Fotomotor.es

Etapa:

Listado de autorizados
Or. Concursante Equipo Vehículo Grupo Clase Copas
1 1 PaisComunidad Pravia Autocompetición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Jorge Fernández
Ceferino Fernández
Ford Escort MKI Campeonato Norte Feva
2 2 PaisComunidad Imola Precarmotor PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Ramón Campos
Raúl Gutiérrez
Renault Gordini Campeonato Norte Feva
3 3 PaisComunidad Llanera Clásicos PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Ignacio Pascual
Armando García
Porsche 911 Targa Campeonato Norte Feva
4 4 PaisComunidad Escudería Eibar PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Antonio Cancelo
Jorge Beorlegui
Seat 124 - 1800 FL 82 Campeonato Norte Feva
5 5 PaisComunidad Tronkosport PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Miguel Fernández
Mikel Fernández
Porsche 911 Campeonato Norte Feva
6 6 PaisComunidad Pravia Autocompetición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Ramón Fernández
Roberto Andina
Bmw 2002 Turbo Campeonato Norte Feva
7 7 PaisComunidad Pravia Autocompetición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Alfredo García
David Alvarez
Ford Fiesta 1.3 Campeonato Norte Feva
8 8 PaisComunidad Cornellana Clásicos PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Javi Tejada
Luis A. Alonso
Austin Mini 1000 Campeonato Norte Feva
9 9 PaisComunidad Miguel Pindado PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Miguel Pindado
Alicia Gutiérrez
Porsche 911 SC Campeonato Norte Feva
10 10 PaisComunidad Escayu Competición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Angel Manuel Muñiz
Juan Carlos García
Renault 12 Gordini Campeonato Norte Feva
11 11 PaisComunidad Llanera Clásicos PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Luis Manuel Alonso
Ignacio González
Morris Mini 1000 Campeonato Norte Feva
12 12 PaisComunidad Imola Precarmotor PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Manuel López
Cecilia Delclós
Morris Mini 1000 Campeonato Norte Feva
13 14 PaisComunidad Cornellana Clásicos PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Angel Hortal
Rafael López
Seat 1430 FU 1600 Campeonato Norte Feva
14 15 PaisComunidad Imola Precarmotor PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Francisco Javier Modroño
Angel Matilla
Seat 850 Coupé Campeonato Norte Feva
15 16 PaisComunidad Chatins Classic PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Iñigo Buesa
Víctor Garay
Morris Cooper 1000 Campeonato Norte Feva
16 17 PaisComunidad Círculo del Motor Leonés PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Luis García
Javier Sánchez
Alfa Romeo Spider Campeonato Norte Feva
17 18 PaisComunidad Imola Precarmotor PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Fernando Gómez
Pablo Rodríguez
Mini Morris Campeonato Norte Feva
18 19 PaisComunidad Team Consta PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Luis Alberto Pascual
Alvaro Martínez
Fiat X 1/9 Campeonato Norte Feva
19 20 PaisComunidad Autolavado Roces PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Jorge Riesgo
Gregorio Alonso
Seat 127 Campeonato Norte Feva
20 21 PaisComunidad Rallye Legend Cantabria PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Angel Bustamante
Eloína Cayón
Ford Escort MKI Campeonato Norte Feva
21 22 PaisComunidad Escudería Sueve PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Luis Alonso
Adrían Alonso
Seat 124 Sport 1600 Campeonato Norte Feva
22 23 PaisComunidad Pravia Autocompetición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Luis Miguel González
Iván Iglesias
Seat 1430 - 1600 Campeonato Norte Feva
23 24 PaisComunidad Pravia Autocompetición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Luis Miguel Silva
Cristóbal López
Morris Mini Campeonato Norte Feva
24 25 PaisComunidad F. G. Competición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Olimpio
Francisco José Díaz
Seat 124 LS Campeonato Norte Feva
25 26 PaisComunidad F. G. Competición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Fermín Galán
Fermín Galán
Seat 124 Campeonato Norte Feva
26 27 PaisComunidad Club Mini Asturias PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Gerardo García
Urbano García
Renault 8 Campeonato Norte Feva
27 28 PaisComunidad Club Mini Asturias PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Javier A. Menéndez
Daniel Menéndez
Seat 850 D Especial Campeonato Norte Feva
28 29 PaisComunidad GES & PMA PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Manuel Solares
María Angeles Morales
Porsche 911 S 2.7 Campeonato Norte Feva
29 31 PaisComunidad Cornellana Clásicos PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Manuel Menéndez
Alejandro Fernández
Seat 124 Sport 1600 Campeonato Norte Feva
30 32 PaisComunidad Cornellana Clásicos PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Luis Alonso
Pablo Díaz
Seat 127 CL Campeonato Norte Feva
31 33 PaisComunidad Chatins Classic PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Elena Sunsundegui
Ainhoa Sarasúa
Porsche 914/6 Campeonato Norte Feva
32 34 PaisComunidad Pravia Autocompetición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Ramón Abella
Lucía Abella
Ford Fiesta 1.3 S Campeonato Norte Feva
33 35 PaisComunidad Tronkosport PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Jorge Alvarez
Dolores Riestra
Morris Mini Campeonato Norte Feva
34 36 PaisComunidad A. C. P. A. PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Pablo Cepedal
Nicanor Rodríguez
Renault 12 TS Campeonato Norte Feva
35 37 PaisComunidad Imola Precarmotor PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Secundino Suárez
Sandra Díaz
Alfa Romeo GTV 2000 Campeonato Norte Feva
36 38 PaisComunidad Llanera Clásicos PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Gonzalo Pérez
Armando Pérez
Alfa Romeo GTV 2000 Campeonato Norte Feva
37 39 PaisComunidad Vicente Javier Alonso PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Vicente Javier Alonso
Juan Arranz
Seat 1430 FU 1600 Campeonato Norte Feva
38 40 PaisComunidad Guillermo Arias PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Guillermo Arias
Francisco Javier Monteserín
Renault 8 Gordini Campeonato Norte Feva
39 41 PaisComunidad Pravia Autocompetición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Luis Puerta
José Luis Fernández
Seat 124 FL 1800 Campeonato Norte Feva
40 42 PaisComunidad Autolavado Roces PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José María Zorita
Pablo González
Morris Mini Campeonato Norte Feva
41 43 PaisComunidad Círculo del Motor Leonés PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Benjamín Díez
Rafael Viña
Autobianchi A-112 Abarth Campeonato Norte Feva
42 44 PaisComunidad Miguel Angel García Fernández PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Miguel Angel García
Raúl Maradiellos
Ford Fiesta 1.3 Supersport Campeonato Norte Feva
43 45 PaisComunidad Marcos Avanzas Castaño PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Marcos Avanzas
Javier Rebollo
Renault 4 TL Campeonato Norte Feva
44 46 PaisComunidad Marcelino López Cuervo PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Marcelino López
Eduardo Fernández
Ford Fiesta L Campeonato Norte Feva
45 47 PaisComunidad Escudería Avilesina PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Samuel Iglesias
Alberto Rodríguez
Lancia Fulvia Coupé 1.3 S Campeonato Norte Feva
46 48 PaisComunidad Autolavado Roces PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Manuel Sánchez
Angel Pérez
Ford Fiesta S Campeonato Norte Feva
47 49 PaisComunidad Autolavado Roces PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Andrés Sánchez
Manuela Valle
Autobianchi Abarth Campeonato Norte Feva
48 50 PaisComunidad Cornellana Clásicos PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Marcelino Díaz
Ricardo Calzón
Seat 124 - 2000 Campeonato Norte Feva
49 51 PaisComunidad Cornellana Clásicos PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Manuel Alvarez
Jonathan Alvarez
Renault 8 TS Campeonato Norte Feva
50 52 PaisComunidad Pravia Autocompetición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Ricardo Suárez
Carlos A. Suárez
Bmw 318 i Campeonato Norte Feva
51 53 PaisComunidad Javier Antonio Colado PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Javier Antonio Colado
Francisco Suárez
Citroën GS Club Campeonato Norte Feva
52 54 PaisComunidad Pablo Miranda Alonso PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Pablo Miranda
David Feito
Opel Comodoro GS Campeonato Norte Feva
53 55 PaisComunidad Pravia Autocompetición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Lara Palacios
Javier Valdés
Seat 850 Campeonato Norte Feva
54 56 PaisComunidad Héctor Parajón PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Héctor Parajón
Jonathan Fernández
Ford Fiesta 1.1 S Campeonato Norte Feva
55 57 PaisComunidad GES & PMA PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Jaime Ponte
Natalia González
Seat 128 Campeonato Norte Feva
56 58 PaisComunidad Pravia Autocompetición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Luis Marino
Rubén Alvarez
Seat 1430 FU 1800 Campeonato Norte Feva
57 59 PaisComunidad Pravia Autocompetición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José María Fernández
Daniel Mieres
Renault 5 Copa Campeonato Norte Feva
58 60 PaisComunidad GES & PMA PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Francisco de Borja Márquez
Juan Ramón Alvarez
Alfa Romeo Spider Junior Campeonato Norte Feva
59 61 PaisComunidad José Manuel Vázquez Hevia PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Manuel Vázquez
Justo Avelino Vázquez
Bmw 320 Campeonato Norte Feva
60 62 PaisComunidad Pravia Autocompetición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Francisco Bermúdez
Enrique González
Seat 124 - 2000 Campeonato Norte Feva