Fotomotor.es
Grupo: Clase: Copa:
TC11 - Cabruñana
P. No. Concursante Piloto Vehículo Grupo Clase P.I. 1 P.I. 2 P.I. 3 P.I. 4 P.I. 5 Total Pen. Clas.
1 7 PaisComunidad Pravia Autocompetición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Alfredo García
David Alvarez
Ford Fiesta 1.3 3 2 1 1 1 153 
2 35 PaisComunidad Tronkosport PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Jorge Alvarez
Dolores Riestra
Morris Mini 3 1 0 2 0 159 
3 6 PaisComunidad Pravia Autocompetición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Ramón Fernández
Roberto Andina
Bmw 2002 Turbo 1 1 2 1 1 160 
4 10 PaisComunidad Escayu Competición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Angel Manuel Muñiz
Juan Carlos García
Renault 12 Gordini 4 3 4 2 2 15  174 
5 31 PaisComunidad Cornellana Clásicos PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Manuel Menéndez
Alejandro Fernández
Seat 124 Sport 1600 2 2 1 1 0 186 
6 3 PaisComunidad Llanera Clásicos PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Ignacio Pascual
Armando García
Porsche 911 Targa 2 1 2 0 0 197 
7 14 PaisComunidad Cornellana Clásicos PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Angel Hortal
Rafael López
Seat 1430 FU 1600 2 1 3 1 0 204 
8 4 PaisComunidad Escudería Eibar PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Antonio Cancelo
Jorge Beorlegui
Seat 124 - 1800 FL 82 7 2 2 0 0 11  218 
9 21 PaisComunidad Rallye Legend Cantabria PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Angel Bustamante
Eloína Cayón
Ford Escort MKI 1 3 1 3 3 11  227 
10 1 PaisComunidad Pravia Autocompetición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Jorge Fernández
Ceferino Fernández
Ford Escort MKI 10º 9 1 2 1 1 14  232 
11 32 PaisComunidad Cornellana Clásicos PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Luis Alonso
Pablo Díaz
Seat 127 CL 11º 5 3 0 1 0 255 
12 34 PaisComunidad Pravia Autocompetición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Ramón Abella
Lucía Abella
Ford Fiesta 1.3 S 12º 2 4 0 4 1 11  256 
13 39 PaisComunidad Vicente Javier Alonso PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Vicente Javier Alonso
Juan Arranz
Seat 1430 FU 1600 13º 0 2 11 12 13 38  315 
14 5 PaisComunidad Tronkosport PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Miguel Fernández
Mikel Fernández
Porsche 911 14º 6 3 1 54 3 67  350 
15 12 PaisComunidad Imola Precarmotor PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Manuel López
Cecilia Delclós
Morris Mini 1000 15º 3 7 1 1 0 12  358 
16 43 PaisComunidad Círculo del Motor Leonés PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Benjamín Díez
Rafael Viña
Autobianchi A-112 Abarth 16º 4 4 4 3 1 16  372 
17 15 PaisComunidad Imola Precarmotor PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Francisco Javier Modroño
Angel Matilla
Seat 850 Coupé 17º 13 5 1 1 4 24  377 
18 23 PaisComunidad Pravia Autocompetición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Luis Miguel González
Iván Iglesias
Seat 1430 - 1600 18º 0 6 12 6 8 32  380 
19 33 PaisComunidad Chatins Classic PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Elena Sunsundegui
Ainhoa Sarasúa
Porsche 914/6 19º 6 2 0 2 4 14  385 
20 49 PaisComunidad Autolavado Roces PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Andrés Sánchez
Manuela Valle
Autobianchi Abarth 20º 21 1 4 4 2 32  391 
21 29 PaisComunidad GES & PMA PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Manuel Solares
María Angeles Morales
Porsche 911 S 2.7 21º 6 10 1 0 0 17  392 
22 16 PaisComunidad Chatins Classic PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Iñigo Buesa
Víctor Garay
Morris Cooper 1000 22º 1 1 2 1 1 555 
23 20 PaisComunidad Autolavado Roces PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Jorge Riesgo
Gregorio Alonso
Seat 127 23º 8 3 2 2 1 16  562 
24 22 PaisComunidad Escudería Sueve PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Luis Alonso
Adrían Alonso
Seat 124 Sport 1600 24º 2 3 3 1 3 12  564 
25 57 PaisComunidad GES & PMA PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Jaime Ponte
Natalia González
Seat 128 25º 4 3 5 4 2 18  661 
26 51 PaisComunidad Cornellana Clásicos PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Manuel Alvarez
Jonathan Alvarez
Renault 8 TS 26º 1 0 3 1 5 10  671 
27 41 PaisComunidad Pravia Autocompetición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Luis Puerta
José Luis Fernández
Seat 124 FL 1800 27º 2 0 7 0 3 12  675 
28 8 PaisComunidad Cornellana Clásicos PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Javi Tejada
Luis A. Alonso
Austin Mini 1000 28º 2 6 0 1 1 10  759 
29 50 PaisComunidad Cornellana Clásicos PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Marcelino Díaz
Ricardo Calzón
Seat 124 - 2000 29º 5 1 19 7 5 37  1024 
30 36 PaisComunidad A. C. P. A. PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Pablo Cepedal
Nicanor Rodríguez
Renault 12 TS 30º 7 5 7 10 14 43  1066 
31 44 PaisComunidad Miguel Angel García Fernández PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Miguel Angel García
Raúl Maradiellos
Ford Fiesta 1.3 Supersport 31º 11 26 0 10 9 56  1136 
32 25 PaisComunidad F. G. Competición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Olimpio
Francisco José Díaz
Seat 124 LS 32º 9 10 20 12 9 60  1386 
33 47 PaisComunidad Escudería Avilesina PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Samuel Iglesias
Alberto Rodríguez
Lancia Fulvia Coupé 1.3 S 33º 3 2 12 16 16 49  1594 
34 54 PaisComunidad Pablo Miranda Alonso PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Pablo Miranda
David Feito
Opel Comodoro GS 34º 4 5 34 29 20 92  1602 
35 26 PaisComunidad F. G. Competición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Fermín Galán
Fermín Galán
Seat 124 35º 6 11 9 7 5 38  1644 
36 24 PaisComunidad Pravia Autocompetición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Luis Miguel Silva
Cristóbal López
Morris Mini 36º 5 3 1 1 6 16  1735 
37 42 PaisComunidad Autolavado Roces PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José María Zorita
Pablo González
Morris Mini 37º 123 4 1 3 1 132  1919 
38 45 PaisComunidad Marcos Avanzas Castaño PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Marcos Avanzas
Javier Rebollo
Renault 4 TL 38º 16 29 5 1 4 55  2041 
39 46 PaisComunidad Marcelino López Cuervo PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Marcelino López
Eduardo Fernández
Ford Fiesta L 39º 1 4 30 26 24 85  2063 
40 53 PaisComunidad Javier Antonio Colado PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Javier Antonio Colado
Francisco Suárez
Citroën GS Club 40º 12 11 5 14 20 62  3276 
41 9 PaisComunidad Miguel Pindado PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Miguel Pindado
Alicia Gutiérrez
Porsche 911 SC 41º 4 3 0 0 1 3844 
42 11 PaisComunidad Llanera Clásicos PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Luis Manuel Alonso
Ignacio González
Morris Mini 1000 42º 10 6 8 16 11 51  8424 
43 27 PaisComunidad Club Mini Asturias PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Gerardo García
Urbano García
Renault 8 43º 0 1 5 6 6 18  13174 
44 28 PaisComunidad Club Mini Asturias PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Javier A. Menéndez
Daniel Menéndez
Seat 850 D Especial 44º 11 22 8 14 16 71  13793 
45 59 PaisComunidad Pravia Autocompetición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José María Fernández
Daniel Mieres
Renault 5 Copa 45º 1 1 5 4 1 12  16500 
46 52 PaisComunidad Pravia Autocompetición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Ricardo Suárez
Carlos A. Suárez
Bmw 318 i 46º 7 1 8 10 17 43  20817 
47 19 PaisComunidad Team Consta PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Luis Alberto Pascual
Alvaro Martínez
Fiat X 1/9 47º 5 8 1 0 3 17  21307 
48 40 PaisComunidad Guillermo Arias PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Guillermo Arias
Francisco Javier Monteserín
Renault 8 Gordini 48º 0 1 5 1 1 39728 
49 58 PaisComunidad Pravia Autocompetición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Luis Marino
Rubén Alvarez
Seat 1430 FU 1800 49º 4 7 13 2 2 28  51932