Fotomotor.es
Grupo: Clase: Copa:
TC06 - La Espina
P. No. Concursante Piloto Vehículo Grupo Clase P.I. 1 P.I. 2 P.I. 3 P.I. 4 P.I. 5 Total Pen. Clas.
1 7 PaisComunidad Pravia Autocompetición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Alfredo García
David Alvarez
Ford Fiesta 1.3 2 1 1 1 1 44 
2 6 PaisComunidad Pravia Autocompetición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Ramón Fernández
Roberto Andina
Bmw 2002 Turbo 3 2 1 2 0 72 
3 35 PaisComunidad Tronkosport PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Jorge Alvarez
Dolores Riestra
Morris Mini 3 2 3 1 0 75 
4 33 PaisComunidad Chatins Classic PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Elena Sunsundegui
Ainhoa Sarasúa
Porsche 914/6 3 0 3 2 0 92 
5 10 PaisComunidad Escayu Competición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Angel Manuel Muñiz
Juan Carlos García
Renault 12 Gordini 2 1 1 1 2 93 
6 31 PaisComunidad Cornellana Clásicos PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Manuel Menéndez
Alejandro Fernández
Seat 124 Sport 1600 2 1 0 1 0 98 
7 14 PaisComunidad Cornellana Clásicos PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Angel Hortal
Rafael López
Seat 1430 FU 1600 0 1 2 1 1 99 
8 3 PaisComunidad Llanera Clásicos PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Ignacio Pascual
Armando García
Porsche 911 Targa 2 1 0 0 0 118 
9 15 PaisComunidad Imola Precarmotor PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Francisco Javier Modroño
Angel Matilla
Seat 850 Coupé 2 2 6 1 0 11  123 
10 4 PaisComunidad Escudería Eibar PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Antonio Cancelo
Jorge Beorlegui
Seat 124 - 1800 FL 82 10º 2 2 4 0 1 124 
11 34 PaisComunidad Pravia Autocompetición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Ramón Abella
Lucía Abella
Ford Fiesta 1.3 S 11º 3 2 1 2 1 141 
12 1 PaisComunidad Pravia Autocompetición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Jorge Fernández
Ceferino Fernández
Ford Escort MKI 12º 2 4 1 1 1 157 
13 21 PaisComunidad Rallye Legend Cantabria PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Angel Bustamante
Eloína Cayón
Ford Escort MKI 13º 2 2 1 1 0 164 
14 5 PaisComunidad Tronkosport PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Miguel Fernández
Mikel Fernández
Porsche 911 14º 4 1 5 2 2 14  170 
15 32 PaisComunidad Cornellana Clásicos PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Luis Alonso
Pablo Díaz
Seat 127 CL 15º 3 1 2 1 0 172 
16 39 PaisComunidad Vicente Javier Alonso PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Vicente Javier Alonso
Juan Arranz
Seat 1430 FU 1600 16º 2 1 0 3 3 179 
17 37 PaisComunidad Imola Precarmotor PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Secundino Suárez
Sandra Díaz
Alfa Romeo GTV 2000 17º 2 2 4 1 2 11  182 
18 49 PaisComunidad Autolavado Roces PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Andrés Sánchez
Manuela Valle
Autobianchi Abarth 18º 2 5 11 4 1 23  188 
19 43 PaisComunidad Círculo del Motor Leonés PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Benjamín Díez
Rafael Viña
Autobianchi A-112 Abarth 19º 2 1 9 11 10 33  230 
20 23 PaisComunidad Pravia Autocompetición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Luis Miguel González
Iván Iglesias
Seat 1430 - 1600 20º 4 3 3 0 0 10  234 
21 12 PaisComunidad Imola Precarmotor PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Manuel López
Cecilia Delclós
Morris Mini 1000 21º 2 3 6 0 1 12  246 
22 29 PaisComunidad GES & PMA PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Manuel Solares
María Angeles Morales
Porsche 911 S 2.7 22º 0 0 1 4 4 252 
23 16 PaisComunidad Chatins Classic PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Iñigo Buesa
Víctor Garay
Morris Cooper 1000 23º 2 4 3 4 5 18  371 
24 20 PaisComunidad Autolavado Roces PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Jorge Riesgo
Gregorio Alonso
Seat 127 24º 3 1 8 2 2 16  392 
25 22 PaisComunidad Escudería Sueve PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Luis Alonso
Adrían Alonso
Seat 124 Sport 1600 25º 3 63 2 4 5 77  436 
26 57 PaisComunidad GES & PMA PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Jaime Ponte
Natalia González
Seat 128 26º 1 1 2 1 1 478 
27 52 PaisComunidad Pravia Autocompetición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Ricardo Suárez
Carlos A. Suárez
Bmw 318 i 27º 13 3 2 2 14 34  479 
28 41 PaisComunidad Pravia Autocompetición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Luis Puerta
José Luis Fernández
Seat 124 FL 1800 28º 9 4 4 5 3 25  482 
29 51 PaisComunidad Cornellana Clásicos PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Manuel Alvarez
Jonathan Alvarez
Renault 8 TS 29º 2 1 4 0 1 562 
30 8 PaisComunidad Cornellana Clásicos PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Javi Tejada
Luis A. Alonso
Austin Mini 1000 30º 3 2 1 2 2 10  639 
31 54 PaisComunidad Pablo Miranda Alonso PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Pablo Miranda
David Feito
Opel Comodoro GS 31º 5 7 6 6 35 59  696 
32 36 PaisComunidad A. C. P. A. PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Pablo Cepedal
Nicanor Rodríguez
Renault 12 TS 32º 1 0 9 2 3 15  740 
33 44 PaisComunidad Miguel Angel García Fernández PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Miguel Angel García
Raúl Maradiellos
Ford Fiesta 1.3 Supersport 33º 1 7 13 5 17 43  744 
34 50 PaisComunidad Cornellana Clásicos PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Marcelino Díaz
Ricardo Calzón
Seat 124 - 2000 34º 3 4 10 6 10 33  744 
35 25 PaisComunidad F. G. Competición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Olimpio
Francisco José Díaz
Seat 124 LS 35º 14 6 1 12 20 53  848 
36 26 PaisComunidad F. G. Competición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Fermín Galán
Fermín Galán
Seat 124 36º 6 6 10 8 1 31  1171 
37 47 PaisComunidad Escudería Avilesina PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Samuel Iglesias
Alberto Rodríguez
Lancia Fulvia Coupé 1.3 S 37º 14 9 5 14 40 82  1310 
38 24 PaisComunidad Pravia Autocompetición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Luis Miguel Silva
Cristóbal López
Morris Mini 38º 1 3 7 8 9 28  1449 
39 46 PaisComunidad Marcelino López Cuervo PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Marcelino López
Eduardo Fernández
Ford Fiesta L 39º 11 11 1 12 32 67  1539 
40 45 PaisComunidad Marcos Avanzas Castaño PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Marcos Avanzas
Javier Rebollo
Renault 4 TL 40º 1 7 19 11 20 58  1566 
41 42 PaisComunidad Autolavado Roces PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José María Zorita
Pablo González
Morris Mini 41º 1 12 21 4 1 39  1677 
42 53 PaisComunidad Javier Antonio Colado PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Javier Antonio Colado
Francisco Suárez
Citroën GS Club 42º 27 2 21 7 31 88  2687 
43 9 PaisComunidad Miguel Pindado PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Miguel Pindado
Alicia Gutiérrez
Porsche 911 SC 43º 2 3 6 1 2 14  3733 
44 11 PaisComunidad Llanera Clásicos PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Luis Manuel Alonso
Ignacio González
Morris Mini 1000 44º 2 4 5 4 3 18  8188 
45 28 PaisComunidad Club Mini Asturias PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Javier A. Menéndez
Daniel Menéndez
Seat 850 D Especial 45º 9 3 8 8 16 44  12291 
46 27 PaisComunidad Club Mini Asturias PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Gerardo García
Urbano García
Renault 8 46º 1 4 11 2 7 25  12728 
47 59 PaisComunidad Pravia Autocompetición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José María Fernández
Daniel Mieres
Renault 5 Copa 47º 10 18 22 19 3 72  16115 
48 19 PaisComunidad Team Consta PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Luis Alberto Pascual
Alvaro Martínez
Fiat X 1/9 48º 3 4 4 3 3 17  21167 
49 40 PaisComunidad Guillermo Arias PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Guillermo Arias
Francisco Javier Monteserín
Renault 8 Gordini 49º 1 1 2 4 5 13  39612 
50 58 PaisComunidad Pravia Autocompetición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Luis Marino
Rubén Alvarez
Seat 1430 FU 1800 50º 16 27 32 16 11 102  51551 
Abandonos (1)
N. Concursante Piloto Vehículo Grupo Clase Comentarios
60 PaisComunidad GES & PMA PaisComunidad Francisco de Borja Márquez Alfa Romeo Spider Junior Avería mecánica