Fotomotor.es
Grupo: Clase: Copa:
TC07 - Brañalonga
P. No. Concursante Piloto Vehículo Grupo Clase P.I. 1 P.I. 2 P.I. 3 P.I. 4 P.I. 5 P.I. 6 P.I. 7 P.I. 8 P.I. 9 P.I. 10 Total Pen. Clas.
1 35 PaisComunidad Tronkosport PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Jorge Alvarez
Dolores Riestra
Morris Mini 3 1 1 1 1 0 4 0 1 2 14  89 
2 6 PaisComunidad Pravia Autocompetición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Ramón Fernández
Roberto Andina
Bmw 2002 Turbo 6 1 2 0 0 1 8 1 0 1 20  92 
3 33 PaisComunidad Chatins Classic PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Elena Sunsundegui
Ainhoa Sarasúa
Porsche 914/6 3 2 0 3 2 1 2 2 3 1 19  111 
4 10 PaisComunidad Escayu Competición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Angel Manuel Muñiz
Juan Carlos García
Renault 12 Gordini 2 0 3 0 3 3 2 0 6 2 21  114 
5 7 PaisComunidad Pravia Autocompetición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Alfredo García
David Alvarez
Ford Fiesta 1.3 2 1 2 0 33 27 3 1 1 1 71  115 
6 14 PaisComunidad Cornellana Clásicos PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Angel Hortal
Rafael López
Seat 1430 FU 1600 3 6 1 0 1 2 4 3 3 3 26  125 
7 31 PaisComunidad Cornellana Clásicos PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Manuel Menéndez
Alejandro Fernández
Seat 124 Sport 1600 2 1 4 0 3 2 17 3 2 1 35  133 
8 15 PaisComunidad Imola Precarmotor PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Francisco Javier Modroño
Angel Matilla
Seat 850 Coupé 0 1 1 5 0 1 3 0 0 1 12  135 
9 4 PaisComunidad Escudería Eibar PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Antonio Cancelo
Jorge Beorlegui
Seat 124 - 1800 FL 82 3 1 1 0 0 1 6 0 2 1 15  139 
10 3 PaisComunidad Llanera Clásicos PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Ignacio Pascual
Armando García
Porsche 911 Targa 10º 2 2 2 1 1 2 17 1 1 0 29  147 
11 34 PaisComunidad Pravia Autocompetición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Ramón Abella
Lucía Abella
Ford Fiesta 1.3 S 11º 6 4 3 1 2 4 4 0 5 1 30  171 
12 1 PaisComunidad Pravia Autocompetición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Jorge Fernández
Ceferino Fernández
Ford Escort MKI 12º 3 1 4 1 0 1 5 1 2 2 20  177 
13 21 PaisComunidad Rallye Legend Cantabria PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Angel Bustamante
Eloína Cayón
Ford Escort MKI 13º 4 2 1 2 1 2 9 0 1 1 23  187 
14 32 PaisComunidad Cornellana Clásicos PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Luis Alonso
Pablo Díaz
Seat 127 CL 14º 1 1 2 1 1 1 10 0 1 1 19  191 
15 37 PaisComunidad Imola Precarmotor PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Secundino Suárez
Sandra Díaz
Alfa Romeo GTV 2000 15º 8 4 2 4 3 2 5 2 1 1 32  214 
16 39 PaisComunidad Vicente Javier Alonso PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Vicente Javier Alonso
Juan Arranz
Seat 1430 FU 1600 16º 4 0 6 3 0 2 14 6 1 4 40  219 
17 5 PaisComunidad Tronkosport PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Miguel Fernández
Mikel Fernández
Porsche 911 17º 4 3 8 2 2 1 6 14 7 3 50  220 
18 49 PaisComunidad Autolavado Roces PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Andrés Sánchez
Manuela Valle
Autobianchi Abarth 18º 2 2 11 0 2 2 15 22 1 2 59  247 
19 23 PaisComunidad Pravia Autocompetición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Luis Miguel González
Iván Iglesias
Seat 1430 - 1600 19º 2 4 1 1 2 0 4 2 2 1 19  253 
20 43 PaisComunidad Círculo del Motor Leonés PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Benjamín Díez
Rafael Viña
Autobianchi A-112 Abarth 20º 4 2 5 1 1 5 3 2 1 1 25  255 
21 29 PaisComunidad GES & PMA PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Manuel Solares
María Angeles Morales
Porsche 911 S 2.7 21º 3 6 1 2 0 1 3 3 10 3 32  284 
22 12 PaisComunidad Imola Precarmotor PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Manuel López
Cecilia Delclós
Morris Mini 1000 22º 4 1 3 1 1 1 4 25 2 1 43  289 
23 16 PaisComunidad Chatins Classic PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Iñigo Buesa
Víctor Garay
Morris Cooper 1000 23º 2 0 3 2 1 1 6 3 4 0 22  393 
24 20 PaisComunidad Autolavado Roces PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Jorge Riesgo
Gregorio Alonso
Seat 127 24º 3 3 6 0 3 2 5 1 1 1 25  417 
25 22 PaisComunidad Escudería Sueve PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Luis Alonso
Adrían Alonso
Seat 124 Sport 1600 25º 5 6 9 2 3 0 10 3 1 1 40  476 
26 57 PaisComunidad GES & PMA PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Jaime Ponte
Natalia González
Seat 128 26º 6 5 2 1 2 0 3 1 5 3 28  506 
27 41 PaisComunidad Pravia Autocompetición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Luis Puerta
José Luis Fernández
Seat 124 FL 1800 27º 6 14 11 3 4 8 7 5 2 9 69  551 
28 51 PaisComunidad Cornellana Clásicos PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Manuel Alvarez
Jonathan Alvarez
Renault 8 TS 28º 4 3 6 0 4 0 5 2 0 3 27  589 
29 8 PaisComunidad Cornellana Clásicos PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Javi Tejada
Luis A. Alonso
Austin Mini 1000 29º 3 3 0 0 3 3 19 11 0 1 43  682 
30 50 PaisComunidad Cornellana Clásicos PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Marcelino Díaz
Ricardo Calzón
Seat 124 - 2000 30º 7 26 12 7 2 1 2 9 2 5 73  817 
31 36 PaisComunidad A. C. P. A. PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Pablo Cepedal
Nicanor Rodríguez
Renault 12 TS 31º 5 5 6 5 0 2 14 25 20 3 85  825 
32 44 PaisComunidad Miguel Angel García Fernández PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Miguel Angel García
Raúl Maradiellos
Ford Fiesta 1.3 Supersport 32º 7 21 2 1 1 5 15 18 9 7 86  830 
33 54 PaisComunidad Pablo Miranda Alonso PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Pablo Miranda
David Feito
Opel Comodoro GS 33º 6 36 8 28 18 21 8 19 37 21 202  898 
34 25 PaisComunidad F. G. Competición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Olimpio
Francisco José Díaz
Seat 124 LS 34º 5 30 1 4 17 8 10 9 39 19 142  990 
35 26 PaisComunidad F. G. Competición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Fermín Galán
Fermín Galán
Seat 124 35º 7 12 13 26 27 29 23 23 3 36 199  1370 
36 47 PaisComunidad Escudería Avilesina PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Samuel Iglesias
Alberto Rodríguez
Lancia Fulvia Coupé 1.3 S 36º 4 1 24 49 11 0 4 9 2 44 148  1458 
37 24 PaisComunidad Pravia Autocompetición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Luis Miguel Silva
Cristóbal López
Morris Mini 37º 7 5 14 7 6 4 23 3 2 6 77  1526 
38 45 PaisComunidad Marcos Avanzas Castaño PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Marcos Avanzas
Javier Rebollo
Renault 4 TL 38º 15 30 1 8 6 3 7 16 13 1 100  1666 
39 46 PaisComunidad Marcelino López Cuervo PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Marcelino López
Eduardo Fernández
Ford Fiesta L 39º 4 2 11 36 27 21 12 12 2 30 157  1696 
40 42 PaisComunidad Autolavado Roces PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José María Zorita
Pablo González
Morris Mini 40º 3 5 2 8 4 5 8 0 2 1 38  1715 
41 53 PaisComunidad Javier Antonio Colado PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Javier Antonio Colado
Francisco Suárez
Citroën GS Club 41º 9 9 21 16 42 31 5 1 2 3 139  2826 
42 9 PaisComunidad Miguel Pindado PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Miguel Pindado
Alicia Gutiérrez
Porsche 911 SC 42º 8 0 1 1 0 0 3 4 0 2 19  3752 
43 11 PaisComunidad Llanera Clásicos PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Luis Manuel Alonso
Ignacio González
Morris Mini 1000 43º 6 19 1 2 7 7 7 7 4 15 75  8263 
44 52 PaisComunidad Pravia Autocompetición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Ricardo Suárez
Carlos A. Suárez
Bmw 318 i 44º 4 6 18 4 21 16 8 4 5000 5000 10081  10560 
45 27 PaisComunidad Club Mini Asturias PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Gerardo García
Urbano García
Renault 8 45º 10 17 8 6 14 30 19 2 9 11 126  12854 
46 28 PaisComunidad Club Mini Asturias PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Javier A. Menéndez
Daniel Menéndez
Seat 850 D Especial 46º 13 162 147 151 109 62 35 31 16 23 749  13040 
47 59 PaisComunidad Pravia Autocompetición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José María Fernández
Daniel Mieres
Renault 5 Copa 47º 7 8 7 5 7 2 18 22 9 24 109  16224 
48 19 PaisComunidad Team Consta PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Luis Alberto Pascual
Alvaro Martínez
Fiat X 1/9 48º 5 2 2 1 2 4 4 1 0 1 22  21189 
49 40 PaisComunidad Guillermo Arias PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Guillermo Arias
Francisco Javier Monteserín
Renault 8 Gordini 49º 3 0 2 29 0 1 4 2 4 2 47  39659 
50 58 PaisComunidad Pravia Autocompetición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Luis Marino
Rubén Alvarez
Seat 1430 FU 1800 50º 16 12 11 9 28 30 24 24 2 2 158  51709