Fotomotor.es
Grupo: Clase: Copa:
TC08 - El Puelo
P. No. Concursante Piloto Vehículo Grupo Clase P.I. 1 P.I. 2 P.I. 3 P.I. 4 Total Pen. Clas.
1 35 PaisComunidad Tronkosport PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Jorge Alvarez
Dolores Riestra
Morris Mini 0 0 0 1 90 
2 6 PaisComunidad Pravia Autocompetición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Ramón Fernández
Roberto Andina
Bmw 2002 Turbo 2 1 0 0 95 
3 7 PaisComunidad Pravia Autocompetición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Alfredo García
David Alvarez
Ford Fiesta 1.3 1 1 0 1 118 
4 10 PaisComunidad Escayu Competición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Angel Manuel Muñiz
Juan Carlos García
Renault 12 Gordini 1 0 2 1 118 
5 33 PaisComunidad Chatins Classic PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Elena Sunsundegui
Ainhoa Sarasúa
Porsche 914/6 2 3 1 3 120 
6 14 PaisComunidad Cornellana Clásicos PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Angel Hortal
Rafael López
Seat 1430 FU 1600 1 3 2 0 131 
7 15 PaisComunidad Imola Precarmotor PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Francisco Javier Modroño
Angel Matilla
Seat 850 Coupé 1 1 1 0 138 
8 31 PaisComunidad Cornellana Clásicos PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Manuel Menéndez
Alejandro Fernández
Seat 124 Sport 1600 1 3 0 2 139 
9 4 PaisComunidad Escudería Eibar PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Antonio Cancelo
Jorge Beorlegui
Seat 124 - 1800 FL 82 1 1 0 1 142 
10 3 PaisComunidad Llanera Clásicos PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Ignacio Pascual
Armando García
Porsche 911 Targa 10º 1 3 1 0 152 
11 34 PaisComunidad Pravia Autocompetición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Ramón Abella
Lucía Abella
Ford Fiesta 1.3 S 11º 1 3 1 1 177 
12 21 PaisComunidad Rallye Legend Cantabria PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Angel Bustamante
Eloína Cayón
Ford Escort MKI 12º 0 0 1 1 189 
13 1 PaisComunidad Pravia Autocompetición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Jorge Fernández
Ceferino Fernández
Ford Escort MKI 13º 6 1 2 4 13  190 
14 32 PaisComunidad Cornellana Clásicos PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Luis Alonso
Pablo Díaz
Seat 127 CL 14º 2 0 1 0 194 
15 37 PaisComunidad Imola Precarmotor PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Secundino Suárez
Sandra Díaz
Alfa Romeo GTV 2000 15º 1 1 0 1 217 
16 5 PaisComunidad Tronkosport PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Miguel Fernández
Mikel Fernández
Porsche 911 16º 1 1 0 1 223 
17 39 PaisComunidad Vicente Javier Alonso PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Vicente Javier Alonso
Juan Arranz
Seat 1430 FU 1600 17º 0 1 4 3 227 
18 49 PaisComunidad Autolavado Roces PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Andrés Sánchez
Manuela Valle
Autobianchi Abarth 18º 0 2 2 1 252 
19 23 PaisComunidad Pravia Autocompetición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Luis Miguel González
Iván Iglesias
Seat 1430 - 1600 19º 1 1 2 1 258 
20 43 PaisComunidad Círculo del Motor Leonés PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Benjamín Díez
Rafael Viña
Autobianchi A-112 Abarth 20º 1 3 0 0 259 
21 29 PaisComunidad GES & PMA PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Manuel Solares
María Angeles Morales
Porsche 911 S 2.7 21º 0 1 1 0 286 
22 12 PaisComunidad Imola Precarmotor PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Manuel López
Cecilia Delclós
Morris Mini 1000 22º 2 2 3 2 298 
23 16 PaisComunidad Chatins Classic PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Iñigo Buesa
Víctor Garay
Morris Cooper 1000 23º 1 4 4 4 13  406 
24 20 PaisComunidad Autolavado Roces PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Jorge Riesgo
Gregorio Alonso
Seat 127 24º 2 1 0 1 421 
25 22 PaisComunidad Escudería Sueve PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Luis Alonso
Adrían Alonso
Seat 124 Sport 1600 25º 1 1 2 1 481 
26 57 PaisComunidad GES & PMA PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Jaime Ponte
Natalia González
Seat 128 26º 1 1 0 37 39  545 
27 41 PaisComunidad Pravia Autocompetición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Luis Puerta
José Luis Fernández
Seat 124 FL 1800 27º 11 0 2 1 14  565 
28 51 PaisComunidad Cornellana Clásicos PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Manuel Alvarez
Jonathan Alvarez
Renault 8 TS 28º 2 1 1 0 593 
29 8 PaisComunidad Cornellana Clásicos PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Javi Tejada
Luis A. Alonso
Austin Mini 1000 29º 3 1 1 1 688 
30 44 PaisComunidad Miguel Angel García Fernández PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Miguel Angel García
Raúl Maradiellos
Ford Fiesta 1.3 Supersport 30º 1 2 1 0 834 
31 50 PaisComunidad Cornellana Clásicos PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Marcelino Díaz
Ricardo Calzón
Seat 124 - 2000 31º 5 6 3 4 18  835 
32 36 PaisComunidad A. C. P. A. PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Pablo Cepedal
Nicanor Rodríguez
Renault 12 TS 32º 1 11 4 5 21  846 
33 54 PaisComunidad Pablo Miranda Alonso PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Pablo Miranda
David Feito
Opel Comodoro GS 33º 26 18 12 10 66  964 
34 25 PaisComunidad F. G. Competición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Olimpio
Francisco José Díaz
Seat 124 LS 34º 8 4 16 20 48  1038 
35 26 PaisComunidad F. G. Competición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Fermín Galán
Fermín Galán
Seat 124 35º 1 10 7 10 28  1398 
36 47 PaisComunidad Escudería Avilesina PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Samuel Iglesias
Alberto Rodríguez
Lancia Fulvia Coupé 1.3 S 36º 1 3 1 2 1465 
37 24 PaisComunidad Pravia Autocompetición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Luis Miguel Silva
Cristóbal López
Morris Mini 37º 0 3 5 6 14  1540 
38 45 PaisComunidad Marcos Avanzas Castaño PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Marcos Avanzas
Javier Rebollo
Renault 4 TL 38º 2 4 17 20 43  1709 
39 42 PaisComunidad Autolavado Roces PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José María Zorita
Pablo González
Morris Mini 39º 1 0 3 2 1721 
40 46 PaisComunidad Marcelino López Cuervo PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Marcelino López
Eduardo Fernández
Ford Fiesta L 40º 13 16 9 16 54  1750 
41 53 PaisComunidad Javier Antonio Colado PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Javier Antonio Colado
Francisco Suárez
Citroën GS Club 41º 7 5 22 30 64  2890 
42 9 PaisComunidad Miguel Pindado PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Miguel Pindado
Alicia Gutiérrez
Porsche 911 SC 42º 0 0 2 1 3755 
43 11 PaisComunidad Llanera Clásicos PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Luis Manuel Alonso
Ignacio González
Morris Mini 1000 43º 7 9 0 1 17  8280 
44 27 PaisComunidad Club Mini Asturias PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Gerardo García
Urbano García
Renault 8 44º 9 3 6 9 27  12881 
45 28 PaisComunidad Club Mini Asturias PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Javier A. Menéndez
Daniel Menéndez
Seat 850 D Especial 45º 21 11 5 12 49  13089 
46 59 PaisComunidad Pravia Autocompetición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José María Fernández
Daniel Mieres
Renault 5 Copa 46º 6 4 5 10 25  16249 
47 52 PaisComunidad Pravia Autocompetición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Ricardo Suárez
Carlos A. Suárez
Bmw 318 i 47º 5000 5000 11 9 10020  20580 
48 19 PaisComunidad Team Consta PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Luis Alberto Pascual
Alvaro Martínez
Fiat X 1/9 48º 1 1 4 5 11  21200 
49 40 PaisComunidad Guillermo Arias PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Guillermo Arias
Francisco Javier Monteserín
Renault 8 Gordini 49º 0 1 1 0 39661 
50 58 PaisComunidad Pravia Autocompetición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Luis Marino
Rubén Alvarez
Seat 1430 FU 1800 50º 6 0 8 11 25  51734