Fotomotor.es
Grupo: Clase: Copa:
TC09 - Llamas
P. No. Concursante Piloto Vehículo Grupo Clase P.I. 1 P.I. 2 P.I. 3 P.I. 4 P.I. 5 Total Pen. Clas.
1 35 PaisComunidad Tronkosport PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Jorge Alvarez
Dolores Riestra
Morris Mini 1 7 14 2 3 27  117 
2 7 PaisComunidad Pravia Autocompetición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Alfredo García
David Alvarez
Ford Fiesta 1.3 1 3 3 1 1 127 
3 6 PaisComunidad Pravia Autocompetición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Ramón Fernández
Roberto Andina
Bmw 2002 Turbo 1 3 0 1 27 32  127 
4 10 PaisComunidad Escayu Competición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Angel Manuel Muñiz
Juan Carlos García
Renault 12 Gordini 1 5 2 3 6 17  135 
5 33 PaisComunidad Chatins Classic PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Elena Sunsundegui
Ainhoa Sarasúa
Porsche 914/6 0 5 9 6 9 29  149 
6 14 PaisComunidad Cornellana Clásicos PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Angel Hortal
Rafael López
Seat 1430 FU 1600 5 11 4 2 3 25  156 
7 31 PaisComunidad Cornellana Clásicos PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Manuel Menéndez
Alejandro Fernández
Seat 124 Sport 1600 0 3 4 5 7 19  158 
8 15 PaisComunidad Imola Precarmotor PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Francisco Javier Modroño
Angel Matilla
Seat 850 Coupé 3 10 5 3 5 26  164 
9 3 PaisComunidad Llanera Clásicos PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Ignacio Pascual
Armando García
Porsche 911 Targa 1 3 4 2 9 19  171 
10 4 PaisComunidad Escudería Eibar PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Antonio Cancelo
Jorge Beorlegui
Seat 124 - 1800 FL 82 10º 8 17 4 2 1 32  174 
11 21 PaisComunidad Rallye Legend Cantabria PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Angel Bustamante
Eloína Cayón
Ford Escort MKI 11º 1 2 4 1 3 11  200 
12 1 PaisComunidad Pravia Autocompetición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Jorge Fernández
Ceferino Fernández
Ford Escort MKI 12º 4 5 1 4 1 15  205 
13 34 PaisComunidad Pravia Autocompetición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Ramón Abella
Lucía Abella
Ford Fiesta 1.3 S 13º 1 5 5 9 13 33  210 
14 32 PaisComunidad Cornellana Clásicos PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Luis Alonso
Pablo Díaz
Seat 127 CL 14º 1 3 2 5 8 19  213 
15 5 PaisComunidad Tronkosport PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Miguel Fernández
Mikel Fernández
Porsche 911 15º 6 12 5 1 3 27  250 
16 39 PaisComunidad Vicente Javier Alonso PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Vicente Javier Alonso
Juan Arranz
Seat 1430 FU 1600 16º 3 9 2 3 8 25  252 
17 49 PaisComunidad Autolavado Roces PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Andrés Sánchez
Manuela Valle
Autobianchi Abarth 17º 8 16 7 7 2 40  292 
18 43 PaisComunidad Círculo del Motor Leonés PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Benjamín Díez
Rafael Viña
Autobianchi A-112 Abarth 18º 7 16 8 1 6 38  297 
19 23 PaisComunidad Pravia Autocompetición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Luis Miguel González
Iván Iglesias
Seat 1430 - 1600 19º 10 18 10 2 5 45  303 
20 12 PaisComunidad Imola Precarmotor PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Manuel López
Cecilia Delclós
Morris Mini 1000 20º 4 8 5 4 4 25  323 
21 29 PaisComunidad GES & PMA PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Manuel Solares
María Angeles Morales
Porsche 911 S 2.7 21º 11 19 10 5 9 54  340 
22 37 PaisComunidad Imola Precarmotor PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Secundino Suárez
Sandra Díaz
Alfa Romeo GTV 2000 22º 43 50 29 10 15 147  364 
23 16 PaisComunidad Chatins Classic PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Iñigo Buesa
Víctor Garay
Morris Cooper 1000 23º 1 1 0 4 2 414 
24 20 PaisComunidad Autolavado Roces PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Jorge Riesgo
Gregorio Alonso
Seat 127 24º 11 21 20 1 5 58  479 
25 22 PaisComunidad Escudería Sueve PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Luis Alonso
Adrían Alonso
Seat 124 Sport 1600 25º 9 20 5 0 4 38  519 
26 57 PaisComunidad GES & PMA PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Jaime Ponte
Natalia González
Seat 128 26º 10 17 16 7 9 59  604 
27 41 PaisComunidad Pravia Autocompetición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Luis Puerta
José Luis Fernández
Seat 124 FL 1800 27º 3 4 6 14 16 43  608 
28 51 PaisComunidad Cornellana Clásicos PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Manuel Alvarez
Jonathan Alvarez
Renault 8 TS 28º 0 6 3 9 5 23  616 
29 8 PaisComunidad Cornellana Clásicos PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Javi Tejada
Luis A. Alonso
Austin Mini 1000 29º 6 10 5 2 9 32  720 
30 36 PaisComunidad A. C. P. A. PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Pablo Cepedal
Nicanor Rodríguez
Renault 12 TS 30º 9 19 6 3 8 45  891 
31 50 PaisComunidad Cornellana Clásicos PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Marcelino Díaz
Ricardo Calzón
Seat 124 - 2000 31º 14 26 17 7 0 64  899 
32 44 PaisComunidad Miguel Angel García Fernández PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Miguel Angel García
Raúl Maradiellos
Ford Fiesta 1.3 Supersport 32º 9 22 55 32 38 156  990 
33 25 PaisComunidad F. G. Competición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Olimpio
Francisco José Díaz
Seat 124 LS 33º 16 27 43 34 39 159  1197 
34 54 PaisComunidad Pablo Miranda Alonso PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Pablo Miranda
David Feito
Opel Comodoro GS 34º 15 27 45 85 90 262  1226 
35 47 PaisComunidad Escudería Avilesina PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Samuel Iglesias
Alberto Rodríguez
Lancia Fulvia Coupé 1.3 S 35º 3 11 8 7 11 40  1505 
36 26 PaisComunidad F. G. Competición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Fermín Galán
Fermín Galán
Seat 124 36º 21 32 34 9 15 111  1509 
37 24 PaisComunidad Pravia Autocompetición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Luis Miguel Silva
Cristóbal López
Morris Mini 37º 10 19 8 5 13 55  1595 
38 42 PaisComunidad Autolavado Roces PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José María Zorita
Pablo González
Morris Mini 38º 0 5 12 8 10 35  1756 
39 46 PaisComunidad Marcelino López Cuervo PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Marcelino López
Eduardo Fernández
Ford Fiesta L 39º 10 19 34 20 18 101  1851 
40 45 PaisComunidad Marcos Avanzas Castaño PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Marcos Avanzas
Javier Rebollo
Renault 4 TL 40º 23 41 62 30 34 190  1899 
41 53 PaisComunidad Javier Antonio Colado PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Javier Antonio Colado
Francisco Suárez
Citroën GS Club 41º 22 36 71 15 39 183  3073 
42 9 PaisComunidad Miguel Pindado PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Miguel Pindado
Alicia Gutiérrez
Porsche 911 SC 42º 8 15 2 5 8 38  3793 
43 11 PaisComunidad Llanera Clásicos PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Luis Manuel Alonso
Ignacio González
Morris Mini 1000 43º 10 18 14 3 6 51  8331 
44 27 PaisComunidad Club Mini Asturias PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Gerardo García
Urbano García
Renault 8 44º 10 20 28 11 17 86  12967 
45 28 PaisComunidad Club Mini Asturias PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Javier A. Menéndez
Daniel Menéndez
Seat 850 D Especial 45º 25 42 72 79 87 305  13394 
46 59 PaisComunidad Pravia Autocompetición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José María Fernández
Daniel Mieres
Renault 5 Copa 46º 5 12 9 3 7 36  16285 
47 52 PaisComunidad Pravia Autocompetición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Ricardo Suárez
Carlos A. Suárez
Bmw 318 i 47º 14 28 43 26 12 123  20703 
48 19 PaisComunidad Team Consta PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Luis Alberto Pascual
Alvaro Martínez
Fiat X 1/9 48º 1 6 8 4 2 21  21221 
49 40 PaisComunidad Guillermo Arias PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Guillermo Arias
Francisco Javier Monteserín
Renault 8 Gordini 49º 2 5 2 12 13 34  39695 
50 58 PaisComunidad Pravia Autocompetición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Luis Marino
Rubén Alvarez
Seat 1430 FU 1800 50º 7 18 3 13 18 59  51793