Fotomotor.es
Grupo: Clase: Copa:
Tc6: Zanzabornín 1
P. Equipo Vehículo
Grupo y clase
Tiempo Primero
Anterior
1 2 Sergio Pérez
Pablo Marcos
Renault Clio S1600
1º A / 1º As6
00:04:50.600 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
2 4 Julio César Castrillo
Francisco Javier Alvarez
Renault Maxi Megane
2º A / 1º As7
00:04:51.300 00:00:00.700
00:00:00.700
3 3 Oscar Helguera
Manuel Fontecilla
Citroën Saxo S1600
3º A / 2º As6
00:04:56.100 00:00:05.500
00:00:04.800
4 1 Carlos Angel Márquez
Aintzane Goñi
Fiat Punto S1600
4º A / 3º As6
00:05:03.200 00:00:12.600
00:00:07.100
5 10 César Palacio
Pablo Alvarez
Renault Clio Sport
1º N / 1º As3
00:05:03.800 00:00:13.200
00:00:00.600
6 11 Miguel Arias
Roberto Arias
Peugeot 206 XS
1º XS / 1º As10
00:05:07.500 00:00:16.900
00:00:03.700
7 18 Ignacio Braña
Jesús Ignacio Fernández
Citroën Saxo 16v
5º A / 4º As6
00:05:14.700 00:00:24.100
00:00:07.200
8 15 Daniel García
Germán Villamil
Ford Sierra Cosworth
1º SA / 1º As8
00:05:14.900 00:00:24.300
00:00:00.200
9 14 José Manuel Martínez
Patricia Díaz
Citroën C2 GT
6º A / 5º As6
00:05:16.700 00:00:26.100
00:00:01.800
10 39 Adolfo Vega
Iván Ayuso
Peugeot 205 GTi
2º XS / 1º As11
00:05:17.400 00:00:26.800
00:00:00.700
11 25 Jairo Alvarez
Angela Laruelo
Peugeot 206 XS
7º A / 6º As6
00:05:17.500 00:00:26.900
00:00:00.100
12 23 Alfredo Tamés
Iván Garrido
Peugeot 206 XS
8º A / 7º As6
00:05:21.200 00:00:30.600
00:00:03.700
13 27 Miguel Angel Blanco
Alejandro Antuña
Peugeot 206 XS
9º A / 8º As6
00:05:21.600 00:00:31.000
00:00:00.400
14 48 Jorge Suárez
Miguel Angel Fernández
Citroën Saxo 16v
2º N / 1º As2
00:05:24.100 00:00:33.500
00:00:02.500
15 17 Saúl Martínez
Víctor González
Citroën C2 GT
10º A / 9º As6
00:05:26.100 00:00:35.500
00:00:02.000
16 44 Ramón Andrés
Borja Echevarría
Citroën Saxo 16v
3º N / 2º As2
00:05:26.100 00:00:35.500
00:00:00.000
17 19 Rubén Hoyos
Alvaro Pérez
Citroën Saxo 16v
11º A / 10º As6
00:05:26.200 00:00:35.600
00:00:00.100
18 28 Luis Arenas
Juan Luis García
Peugeot 206 XS
12º A / 11º As6
00:05:30.200 00:00:39.600
00:00:04.000
19 53 Maikel López
David Pardo
Peugeot 205 Rallye
13º A / 1º As5
00:05:32.600 00:00:42.000
00:00:02.400
20 33 Iván del Valle
Cristina Díaz
Seat Ibiza 1.8 Turbo
4º N / 1º As4
00:05:32.900 00:00:42.300
00:00:00.300
21 34 Alberto Martínez
José Luis Alvarez
Citroën AX GTi
3º XS / 1º As9
00:05:34.100 00:00:43.500
00:00:01.200
22 55 Juan Carlos Pérez
Alfonso González
Peugeot 106 XSi
5º N / 1º As1
00:05:37.100 00:00:46.500
00:00:03.000
23 30 José Luis Alvarez
Ignacio Cimadevilla
Bmw 320i
2º SA / 2º As7
00:05:37.200 00:00:46.600
00:00:00.100
24 46 Felipe Puente
Faustino Fernández
Peugeot 106 Rallye
6º N / 2º As1
00:05:38.300 00:00:47.700
00:00:01.100
25 24 Oscar Soto
Samuel Fernández
Peugeot 206 XS
14º A / 12º As6
00:05:42.400 00:00:51.800
00:00:04.100
26 31 Pablo Martino
Javier Bada
Renault 5 GT Turbo
3º SA / 2º As8
00:05:42.500 00:00:51.900
00:00:00.100
27 50 Alejandro Clavel
Alejandro Vence
Citroën Saxo 16v
7º N / 3º As2
00:05:42.600 00:00:52.000
00:00:00.100
28 32 Ricardo Sánchez
Pablo Iglesias
Renault 5 GT Turbo
4º SA / 3º As8
00:05:42.700 00:00:52.100
00:00:00.100
29 36 Jonás Portilla
Pablo Portilla
Peugeot 205 GTi
4º XS / 2º As11
00:05:50.400 00:00:59.800
00:00:07.700
30 63 Francisco Javier Cruces
David Vega
Citroën AX Sport
5º XS / 2º As9
00:05:51.200 00:01:00.600
00:00:00.800
31 49 Miguel Rebollo
Hugo Fernández
Peugeot 106 Rallye
8º N / 4º As2
00:05:51.500 00:01:00.900
00:00:00.300
32 56 Rubén Gutiérrez
Daniel Vega
Renault Clio 16v
6º XS / 3º As11
00:05:51.900 00:01:01.300
00:00:00.400
33 51 Adrián Cué
Oscar Fernández
Peugeot 106 Rallye
9º N / 5º As2
00:05:52.400 00:01:01.800
00:00:00.500
34 58 Alberto Núñez
Juan Pablo Piquero
Opel Corsa GSi
10º N / 6º As2
00:05:52.600 00:01:02.000
00:00:00.200
35 21 Jorge Fernández
José Agustín Valdés
Citroën Saxo 16v
15º A / 13º As6
00:05:53.300 00:01:02.700
00:00:00.700
36 43 Gabino Expósito
Iván Alvarez
Citroën AX Sport
5º SA / 2º As5
00:05:54.500 00:01:03.900
00:00:01.200
37 64 Jorge Gallo
Fernando Gallo
Ford Fiesta XR2
1º SN / 7º As2
00:05:54.900 00:01:04.300
00:00:00.400
38 40 Luis Alfonso Alvarez
Juan Manuel Palacio
Fiat Punto
16º A / 3º As7
00:05:57.800 00:01:07.200
00:00:02.900
39 60 José Carlos Menéndez
Jorge Fernández
Opel Corsa GSi
7º XS / 2º As10
00:05:57.900 00:01:07.300
00:00:00.100
40 47 Pablo Angel González
Alejandro Fernández
Peugeot 106 Rallye
11º N / 3º As1
00:06:04.600 00:01:14.000
00:00:06.700
41 52 Ismael Palomar
Rubén Alvarez
Citroën Saxo 16v
12º N / 8º As2
00:06:06.200 00:01:15.600
00:00:01.600
42 59 Sergio Martínez
Nuria Rodríguez
Peugeot 106 XSi
13º N / 4º As1
00:06:27.600 00:01:37.000
00:00:21.400
P. Equipo Vehículo
Grupo y clase
Tiempo Primero
Anterior
1 2 Sergio Pérez
Pablo Marcos
Renault Clio S1600
1º A / 1º As6
00:38:38.300 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
2 3 Oscar Helguera
Manuel Fontecilla
Citroën Saxo S1600
2º A / 2º As6
00:39:00.000 00:00:21.700
00:00:21.700
3 4 Julio César Castrillo
Francisco Javier Alvarez
Renault Maxi Megane
3º A / 1º As7
00:39:03.400 00:00:25.100
00:00:03.400
4 1 Carlos Angel Márquez
Aintzane Goñi
Fiat Punto S1600
4º A / 3º As6
00:39:54.300 00:01:16.000
00:00:50.900
5 10 César Palacio
Pablo Alvarez
Renault Clio Sport
1º N / 1º As3
00:40:15.000 00:01:36.700
00:00:20.700
6 11 Miguel Arias
Roberto Arias
Peugeot 206 XS
1º XS / 1º As10
00:40:38.000 00:01:59.700
00:00:23.000
7 14 José Manuel Martínez
Patricia Díaz
Citroën C2 GT
5º A / 4º As6
00:42:16.900 00:03:38.600
00:01:38.900
8 39 Adolfo Vega
Iván Ayuso
Peugeot 205 GTi
2º XS / 1º As11
00:42:58.000 00:04:19.700
00:00:41.100
9 15 Daniel García
Germán Villamil
Ford Sierra Cosworth
1º SA / 1º As8
00:43:00.200 00:04:21.900
00:00:02.200
10 18 Ignacio Braña
Jesús Ignacio Fernández
Citroën Saxo 16v
6º A / 5º As6
00:43:00.900 00:04:22.600
00:00:00.700
11 25 Jairo Alvarez
Angela Laruelo
Peugeot 206 XS
7º A / 6º As6
00:43:04.100 00:04:25.800
00:00:03.200
12 23 Alfredo Tamés
Iván Garrido
Peugeot 206 XS
8º A / 7º As6
00:43:10.600 00:04:32.300
00:00:06.500
13 44 Ramón Andrés
Borja Echevarría
Citroën Saxo 16v
2º N / 1º As2
00:43:16.800 00:04:38.500
00:00:06.200
14 27 Miguel Angel Blanco
Alejandro Antuña
Peugeot 206 XS
9º A / 8º As6
00:43:19.700 00:04:41.400
00:00:02.900
15 19 Rubén Hoyos
Alvaro Pérez
Citroën Saxo 16v
10º A / 9º As6
00:43:28.300 00:04:50.000
00:00:08.600
16 28 Luis Arenas
Juan Luis García
Peugeot 206 XS
11º A / 10º As6
00:43:38.000 00:04:59.700
00:00:09.700
17 17 Saúl Martínez
Víctor González
Citroën C2 GT
12º A / 11º As6
00:43:52.000 00:05:13.700
00:00:14.000
18 34 Alberto Martínez
José Luis Alvarez
Citroën AX GTi
3º XS / 1º As9
00:43:58.600 00:05:20.300
00:00:06.600
19 48 Jorge Suárez
Miguel Angel Fernández
Citroën Saxo 16v
3º N / 2º As2
00:44:04.800 00:05:26.500
00:00:06.200
20 50 Alejandro Clavel
Alejandro Vence
Citroën Saxo 16v
4º N / 3º As2
00:44:05.200 00:05:26.900
00:00:00.400
21 46 Felipe Puente
Faustino Fernández
Peugeot 106 Rallye
5º N / 1º As1
00:44:32.100 00:05:53.800
00:00:26.900
22 31 Pablo Martino
Javier Bada
Renault 5 GT Turbo
2º SA / 2º As8
00:44:33.200 00:05:54.900
00:00:01.100
23 24 Oscar Soto
Samuel Fernández
Peugeot 206 XS
13º A / 12º As6
00:44:38.000 00:05:59.700
00:00:04.800
24 53 Maikel López
David Pardo
Peugeot 205 Rallye
14º A / 1º As5
00:44:40.300 00:06:02.000
00:00:02.300
25 21 Jorge Fernández
José Agustín Valdés
Citroën Saxo 16v
15º A / 13º As6
00:45:01.100 00:06:22.800
00:00:20.800
26 36 Jonás Portilla
Pablo Portilla
Peugeot 205 GTi
4º XS / 2º As11
00:45:17.300 00:06:39.000
00:00:16.200
27 32 Ricardo Sánchez
Pablo Iglesias
Renault 5 GT Turbo
3º SA / 3º As8
00:45:26.300 00:06:48.000
00:00:09.000
28 49 Miguel Rebollo
Hugo Fernández
Peugeot 106 Rallye
6º N / 4º As2
00:45:30.900 00:06:52.600
00:00:04.600
29 30 José Luis Alvarez
Ignacio Cimadevilla
Bmw 320i
4º SA / 2º As7
00:45:37.700 00:06:59.400
00:00:06.800
30 43 Gabino Expósito
Iván Alvarez
Citroën AX Sport
5º SA / 2º As5
00:45:42.300
(00:00:10.000)
00:07:04.000
00:00:04.600
31 33 Iván del Valle
Cristina Díaz
Seat Ibiza 1.8 Turbo
7º N / 1º As4
00:46:07.100 00:07:28.800
00:00:24.800
32 64 Jorge Gallo
Fernando Gallo
Ford Fiesta XR2
1º SN / 5º As2
00:46:43.400 00:08:05.100
00:00:36.300
33 55 Juan Carlos Pérez
Alfonso González
Peugeot 106 XSi
8º N / 2º As1
00:46:43.700
(00:01:50.000)
00:08:05.400
00:00:00.300
34 63 Francisco Javier Cruces
David Vega
Citroën AX Sport
5º XS / 2º As9
00:46:45.200 00:08:06.900
00:00:01.500
35 58 Alberto Núñez
Juan Pablo Piquero
Opel Corsa GSi
9º N / 6º As2
00:46:52.600 00:08:14.300
00:00:07.400
36 51 Adrián Cué
Oscar Fernández
Peugeot 106 Rallye
10º N / 7º As2
00:47:06.100 00:08:27.800
00:00:13.500
37 60 José Carlos Menéndez
Jorge Fernández
Opel Corsa GSi
6º XS / 2º As10
00:47:27.000 00:08:48.700
00:00:20.900
38 56 Rubén Gutiérrez
Daniel Vega
Renault Clio 16v
7º XS / 3º As11
00:47:38.700
(00:00:30.000)
00:09:00.400
00:00:11.700
39 40 Luis Alfonso Alvarez
Juan Manuel Palacio
Fiat Punto
16º A / 3º As7
00:47:39.200 00:09:00.900
00:00:00.500
40 52 Ismael Palomar
Rubén Alvarez
Citroën Saxo 16v
11º N / 8º As2
00:47:57.400 00:09:19.100
00:00:18.200
41 47 Pablo Angel González
Alejandro Fernández
Peugeot 106 Rallye
12º N / 3º As1
00:48:15.800 00:09:37.500
00:00:18.400
42 59 Sergio Martínez
Nuria Rodríguez
Peugeot 106 XSi
13º N / 4º As1
00:58:55.600
(00:00:40.000)
00:20:17.300
00:10:39.800
Abandonos (1)
N. Concursante Equipo Vehículo Grupo Clase Comentarios
20 PaisComunidad Nava Racing PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Gustavo García
Jorge Miranda
Peugeot 106 S16 A As6 Avería mecánica