Fotomotor.es
Grupo: Clase: Copa:
Tc7: Perlora 2
P. Equipo Vehículo
Grupo y clase
Tiempo Primero
Anterior
1 2 Sergio Pérez
Pablo Marcos
Renault Clio S1600
1º A / 1º As6
00:07:32.200 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
2 4 Julio César Castrillo
Francisco Javier Alvarez
Renault Maxi Megane
2º A / 1º As7
00:07:33.200 00:00:01.000
00:00:01.000
3 1 Carlos Angel Márquez
Aintzane Goñi
Fiat Punto S1600
3º A / 2º As6
00:07:41.400 00:00:09.200
00:00:08.200
4 10 César Palacio
Pablo Alvarez
Renault Clio Sport
1º N / 1º As3
00:07:49.500 00:00:17.300
00:00:08.100
5 3 Oscar Helguera
Manuel Fontecilla
Citroën Saxo S1600
4º A / 3º As6
00:07:53.700 00:00:21.500
00:00:04.200
6 11 Miguel Arias
Roberto Arias
Peugeot 206 XS
1º XS / 1º As10
00:07:55.600 00:00:23.400
00:00:01.900
7 14 José Manuel Martínez
Patricia Díaz
Citroën C2 GT
5º A / 4º As6
00:08:09.100 00:00:36.900
00:00:13.500
8 18 Ignacio Braña
Jesús Ignacio Fernández
Citroën Saxo 16v
6º A / 5º As6
00:08:13.700 00:00:41.500
00:00:04.600
9 23 Alfredo Tamés
Iván Garrido
Peugeot 206 XS
7º A / 6º As6
00:08:17.200 00:00:45.000
00:00:03.500
10 25 Jairo Alvarez
Angela Laruelo
Peugeot 206 XS
8º A / 7º As6
00:08:19.200 00:00:47.000
00:00:02.000
11 28 Luis Arenas
Juan Luis García
Peugeot 206 XS
9º A / 8º As6
00:08:24.500 00:00:52.300
00:00:05.300
12 34 Alberto Martínez
José Luis Alvarez
Citroën AX GTi
2º XS / 1º As9
00:08:27.300 00:00:55.100
00:00:02.800
13 50 Alejandro Clavel
Alejandro Vence
Citroën Saxo 16v
2º N / 1º As2
00:08:31.900 00:00:59.700
00:00:04.600
14 44 Ramón Andrés
Borja Echevarría
Citroën Saxo 16v
3º N / 2º As2
00:08:32.000 00:00:59.800
00:00:00.100
15 27 Miguel Angel Blanco
Alejandro Antuña
Peugeot 206 XS
10º A / 9º As6
00:08:34.200 00:01:02.000
00:00:02.200
16 19 Rubén Hoyos
Alvaro Pérez
Citroën Saxo 16v
11º A / 10º As6
00:08:34.400 00:01:02.200
00:00:00.200
17 48 Jorge Suárez
Miguel Angel Fernández
Citroën Saxo 16v
4º N / 3º As2
00:08:36.200 00:01:04.000
00:00:01.800
18 55 Juan Carlos Pérez
Alfonso González
Peugeot 106 XSi
5º N / 1º As1
00:08:37.700 00:01:05.500
00:00:01.500
19 17 Saúl Martínez
Víctor González
Citroën C2 GT
12º A / 11º As6
00:08:38.600 00:01:06.400
00:00:00.900
20 53 Maikel López
David Pardo
Peugeot 205 Rallye
13º A / 1º As5
00:08:42.300 00:01:10.100
00:00:03.700
21 21 Jorge Fernández
José Agustín Valdés
Citroën Saxo 16v
14º A / 12º As6
00:08:42.400 00:01:10.200
00:00:00.100
22 39 Adolfo Vega
Iván Ayuso
Peugeot 205 GTi
3º XS / 1º As11
00:08:45.300 00:01:13.100
00:00:02.900
23 30 José Luis Alvarez
Ignacio Cimadevilla
Bmw 320i
1º SA / 2º As7
00:08:51.700 00:01:19.500
00:00:06.400
24 24 Oscar Soto
Samuel Fernández
Peugeot 206 XS
15º A / 13º As6
00:08:54.800 00:01:22.600
00:00:03.100
25 46 Felipe Puente
Faustino Fernández
Peugeot 106 Rallye
6º N / 2º As1
00:08:55.200 00:01:23.000
00:00:00.400
26 64 Jorge Gallo
Fernando Gallo
Ford Fiesta XR2
1º SN / 4º As2
00:08:59.300 00:01:27.100
00:00:04.100
27 31 Pablo Martino
Javier Bada
Renault 5 GT Turbo
2º SA / 1º As8
00:08:59.400 00:01:27.200
00:00:00.100
28 36 Jonás Portilla
Pablo Portilla
Peugeot 205 GTi
4º XS / 2º As11
00:09:00.700 00:01:28.500
00:00:01.300
29 49 Miguel Rebollo
Hugo Fernández
Peugeot 106 Rallye
7º N / 5º As2
00:09:00.800 00:01:28.600
00:00:00.100
30 32 Ricardo Sánchez
Pablo Iglesias
Renault 5 GT Turbo
3º SA / 2º As8
00:09:07.800 00:01:35.600
00:00:07.000
31 58 Alberto Núñez
Juan Pablo Piquero
Opel Corsa GSi
8º N / 6º As2
00:09:11.100 00:01:38.900
00:00:03.300
32 43 Gabino Expósito
Iván Alvarez
Citroën AX Sport
4º SA / 2º As5
00:09:11.500 00:01:39.300
00:00:00.400
33 56 Rubén Gutiérrez
Daniel Vega
Renault Clio 16v
5º XS / 3º As11
00:09:14.400 00:01:42.200
00:00:02.900
34 63 Francisco Javier Cruces
David Vega
Citroën AX Sport
6º XS / 2º As9
00:09:18.300 00:01:46.100
00:00:03.900
35 60 José Carlos Menéndez
Jorge Fernández
Opel Corsa GSi
7º XS / 2º As10
00:09:21.500 00:01:49.300
00:00:03.200
36 51 Adrián Cué
Oscar Fernández
Peugeot 106 Rallye
9º N / 7º As2
00:09:24.400 00:01:52.200
00:00:02.900
37 40 Luis Alfonso Alvarez
Juan Manuel Palacio
Fiat Punto
16º A / 3º As7
00:09:39.200 00:02:07.000
00:00:14.800
38 47 Pablo Angel González
Alejandro Fernández
Peugeot 106 Rallye
10º N / 3º As1
00:09:49.100 00:02:16.900
00:00:09.900
39 59 Sergio Martínez
Nuria Rodríguez
Peugeot 106 XSi
11º N / 4º As1
00:10:01.900 00:02:29.700
00:00:12.800
40 33 Iván del Valle
Cristina Díaz
Seat Ibiza 1.8 Turbo
12º N / 1º As4
00:12:50.900 00:05:18.700
00:02:49.000
P. Equipo Vehículo
Grupo y clase
Tiempo Primero
Anterior
1 2 Sergio Pérez
Pablo Marcos
Renault Clio S1600
1º A / 1º As6
00:46:10.500 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
2 4 Julio César Castrillo
Francisco Javier Alvarez
Renault Maxi Megane
2º A / 1º As7
00:46:36.600 00:00:26.100
00:00:26.100
3 3 Oscar Helguera
Manuel Fontecilla
Citroën Saxo S1600
3º A / 2º As6
00:46:53.700 00:00:43.200
00:00:17.100
4 1 Carlos Angel Márquez
Aintzane Goñi
Fiat Punto S1600
4º A / 3º As6
00:47:35.700 00:01:25.200
00:00:42.000
5 10 César Palacio
Pablo Alvarez
Renault Clio Sport
1º N / 1º As3
00:48:04.500 00:01:54.000
00:00:28.800
6 11 Miguel Arias
Roberto Arias
Peugeot 206 XS
1º XS / 1º As10
00:48:33.600 00:02:23.100
00:00:29.100
7 14 José Manuel Martínez
Patricia Díaz
Citroën C2 GT
5º A / 4º As6
00:50:26.000 00:04:15.500
00:01:52.400
8 18 Ignacio Braña
Jesús Ignacio Fernández
Citroën Saxo 16v
6º A / 5º As6
00:51:14.600 00:05:04.100
00:00:48.600
9 25 Jairo Alvarez
Angela Laruelo
Peugeot 206 XS
7º A / 6º As6
00:51:23.300 00:05:12.800
00:00:08.700
10 23 Alfredo Tamés
Iván Garrido
Peugeot 206 XS
8º A / 7º As6
00:51:27.800 00:05:17.300
00:00:04.500
11 39 Adolfo Vega
Iván Ayuso
Peugeot 205 GTi
2º XS / 1º As11
00:51:43.300 00:05:32.800
00:00:15.500
12 44 Ramón Andrés
Borja Echevarría
Citroën Saxo 16v
2º N / 1º As2
00:51:48.800 00:05:38.300
00:00:05.500
13 27 Miguel Angel Blanco
Alejandro Antuña
Peugeot 206 XS
9º A / 8º As6
00:51:53.900 00:05:43.400
00:00:05.100
14 28 Luis Arenas
Juan Luis García
Peugeot 206 XS
10º A / 9º As6
00:52:02.500 00:05:52.000
00:00:08.600
15 19 Rubén Hoyos
Alvaro Pérez
Citroën Saxo 16v
11º A / 10º As6
00:52:02.700 00:05:52.200
00:00:00.200
16 34 Alberto Martínez
José Luis Alvarez
Citroën AX GTi
3º XS / 1º As9
00:52:25.900 00:06:15.400
00:00:23.200
17 50 Alejandro Clavel
Alejandro Vence
Citroën Saxo 16v
3º N / 2º As2
00:52:37.100 00:06:26.600
00:00:11.200
18 48 Jorge Suárez
Miguel Angel Fernández
Citroën Saxo 16v
4º N / 3º As2
00:52:41.000 00:06:30.500
00:00:03.900
19 17 Saúl Martínez
Víctor González
Citroën C2 GT
12º A / 11º As6
00:53:10.600
(00:00:40.000)
00:07:00.100
00:00:29.600
20 53 Maikel López
David Pardo
Peugeot 205 Rallye
13º A / 1º As5
00:53:22.600 00:07:12.100
00:00:12.000
21 46 Felipe Puente
Faustino Fernández
Peugeot 106 Rallye
5º N / 1º As1
00:53:27.300 00:07:16.800
00:00:04.700
22 31 Pablo Martino
Javier Bada
Renault 5 GT Turbo
1º SA / 1º As8
00:53:32.600 00:07:22.100
00:00:05.300
23 24 Oscar Soto
Samuel Fernández
Peugeot 206 XS
14º A / 12º As6
00:53:32.800 00:07:22.300
00:00:00.200
24 21 Jorge Fernández
José Agustín Valdés
Citroën Saxo 16v
15º A / 13º As6
00:53:43.500 00:07:33.000
00:00:10.700
25 36 Jonás Portilla
Pablo Portilla
Peugeot 205 GTi
4º XS / 2º As11
00:54:18.000 00:08:07.500
00:00:34.500
26 30 José Luis Alvarez
Ignacio Cimadevilla
Bmw 320i
2º SA / 2º As7
00:54:29.400 00:08:18.900
00:00:11.400
27 49 Miguel Rebollo
Hugo Fernández
Peugeot 106 Rallye
6º N / 4º As2
00:54:31.700 00:08:21.200
00:00:02.300
28 32 Ricardo Sánchez
Pablo Iglesias
Renault 5 GT Turbo
3º SA / 2º As8
00:54:34.100 00:08:23.600
00:00:02.400
29 43 Gabino Expósito
Iván Alvarez
Citroën AX Sport
4º SA / 2º As5
00:54:53.800
(00:00:10.000)
00:08:43.300
00:00:19.700
30 55 Juan Carlos Pérez
Alfonso González
Peugeot 106 XSi
7º N / 2º As1
00:55:21.400
(00:01:50.000)
00:09:10.900
00:00:27.600
31 64 Jorge Gallo
Fernando Gallo
Ford Fiesta XR2
1º SN / 5º As2
00:55:42.700 00:09:32.200
00:00:21.300
32 63 Francisco Javier Cruces
David Vega
Citroën AX Sport
5º XS / 2º As9
00:56:03.500 00:09:53.000
00:00:20.800
33 58 Alberto Núñez
Juan Pablo Piquero
Opel Corsa GSi
8º N / 6º As2
00:56:03.700 00:09:53.200
00:00:00.200
34 51 Adrián Cué
Oscar Fernández
Peugeot 106 Rallye
9º N / 7º As2
00:56:30.500 00:10:20.000
00:00:26.800
35 60 José Carlos Menéndez
Jorge Fernández
Opel Corsa GSi
6º XS / 2º As10
00:56:48.500 00:10:38.000
00:00:18.000
36 56 Rubén Gutiérrez
Daniel Vega
Renault Clio 16v
7º XS / 3º As11
00:56:53.100
(00:00:30.000)
00:10:42.600
00:00:04.600
37 40 Luis Alfonso Alvarez
Juan Manuel Palacio
Fiat Punto
16º A / 3º As7
00:57:18.400 00:11:07.900
00:00:25.300
38 47 Pablo Angel González
Alejandro Fernández
Peugeot 106 Rallye
10º N / 3º As1
00:58:04.900 00:11:54.400
00:00:46.500
39 33 Iván del Valle
Cristina Díaz
Seat Ibiza 1.8 Turbo
11º N / 1º As4
00:58:58.000 00:12:47.500
00:00:53.100
40 59 Sergio Martínez
Nuria Rodríguez
Peugeot 106 XSi
12º N / 4º As1
01:08:57.500
(00:00:40.000)
00:22:47.000
00:09:59.500
Abandonos (2)
N. Concursante Equipo Vehículo Grupo Clase Comentarios
15 PaisComunidad A. C. P. A. PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Daniel García
Germán Villamil
Ford Sierra Cosworth SA As8 No toma la salida
52 PaisComunidad Grandas Sport Competición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Ismael Palomar
Rubén Alvarez
Citroën Saxo 16v N As2 No toma la salida