Fotomotor.es
Grupo: Clase: Copa:
T.C.1 - El Llanón 1
P. Equipo Vehículo
Grupo y clase
Tiempo Primero
Anterior
1 4 Julio César Castrillo
Francisco Javier Alvarez
Renault Maxi Megane
1º A / 1º As7
00:07:10.000 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
2 2 Miguel Arias
Roberto Arias
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
1º N / 1º As4
00:07:14.400 00:00:04.400
00:00:04.400
3 1 Carlos Angel Márquez
Aintzane Goñi
Fiat Punto S1600
2º A / 1º As6
00:07:18.100 00:00:08.100
00:00:03.700
4 8 Manuel Antonio Pérez
Javier Pérez
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
2º N / 2º As4
00:07:21.200 00:00:11.200
00:00:03.100
5 11 César Fernández
Rodolfo Rodríguez
Renault Clio Sport
3º N / 1º As3
00:07:21.500 00:00:11.500
00:00:00.300
6 7 Rubén González
Dimas Sánchez
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
4º N / 3º As4
00:07:21.800 00:00:11.800
00:00:00.300
7 3 César Palacio
Pablo Alvarez
Renault Clio Sport
5º N / 2º As3
00:07:29.000 00:00:19.000
00:00:07.200
8 10 Javier Beteta
Abél García
Renault Megane Coupé
1º XS / 1º As11
00:07:29.000 00:00:19.000
00:00:00.000
9 6 José Ramón Rodríguez
Ignacio Rodríguez
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V
3º A / 1º As8
00:07:32.400 00:00:22.400
00:00:03.400
10 17 Ignacio Braña
Jesús Ignacio Fernández
Citroën Saxo VTS
4º A / 2º As6
00:07:47.900 00:00:37.900
00:00:15.500
11 15 Primitivo Ambrés
Javier Antón
Renault Clio Sport
6º N / 3º As3
00:07:48.800 00:00:38.800
00:00:00.900
12 16 José Manuel Martínez
Patricia Díaz
Citroën C2 GT
5º A / 3º As6
00:07:49.000 00:00:39.000
00:00:00.200
13 18 Pelayo Fernández
Laura Fernández
Peugeot 106 S16
6º A / 4º As6
00:07:50.900 00:00:40.900
00:00:01.900
14 9 Javier González
Francisco Moro
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V
7º A / 2º As8
00:07:53.100 00:00:43.100
00:00:02.200
15 14 Jonathan Menéndez
Antonio José Longoria
Renault Clio Sport
7º N / 4º As3
00:07:53.500 00:00:43.500
00:00:00.400
16 20 José Manuel Alonso
Juan José Huerga
Peugeot 106 S16
8º A / 5º As6
00:07:54.000 00:00:44.000
00:00:00.500
17 23 Juan Pérez
Javier Pérez
Ford Sierra Cosworth
1º SA / 3º As8
00:07:58.300 00:00:48.300
00:00:04.300
18 47 Adolfo Vega
Iván Ayuso
Peugeot 205 GTi
2º XS / 2º As11
00:08:00.300 00:00:50.300
00:00:02.000
19 33 Jesús Fernández
José Maniega
Renault Megane Coupé
3º XS / 3º As11
00:08:02.800 00:00:52.800
00:00:02.500
20 21 Luis Manuel Peláez
Bárbara Castañeda
Volkswagen Golf G60
2º SA / 4º As8
00:08:03.500 00:00:53.500
00:00:00.700
21 42 Jorge Suárez
Miguel Angel Fernández
Citroën Saxo VTS
8º N / 1º As2
00:08:04.300 00:00:54.300
00:00:00.800
22 46 Alberto Martínez
José Luis Alvarez
Citroën AX GTi
4º XS / 1º As9
00:08:05.200 00:00:55.200
00:00:00.900
23 41 Alejandro Clavel
Alejandro Vence
Citroën Saxo VTS
9º N / 2º As2
00:08:06.500 00:00:56.500
00:00:01.300
24 26 Jairo Alvarez
Gabriel Suárez
Peugeot 206 XS
9º A / 6º As6
00:08:08.400 00:00:58.400
00:00:01.900
25 25 Alfredo Tamés
Iván Garrido
Peugeot 206 XS
10º A / 7º As6
00:08:09.000 00:00:59.000
00:00:00.600
26 44 Francisco Marrón
Víctor Manuel Martínez
Peugeot 205 Rallye
11º A / 1º As5
00:08:09.800 00:00:59.800
00:00:00.800
27 29 Miguel Angel Blanco
Alejandro Antuña
Peugeot 206 XS
12º A / 8º As6
00:08:11.800 00:01:01.800
00:00:02.000
28 59 Alejandro Portela
Jesús Fernández
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.6
13º A / 9º As6
00:08:12.200 00:01:02.200
00:00:00.400
29 60 Nauffel Alvarez
Asunción Feito
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.6
10º N / 3º As2
00:08:12.400 00:01:02.400
00:00:00.200
30 34 José Ignacio Madrera
Nuria Rodríguez
Renault Clio Williams
5º XS / 4º As11
00:08:13.200 00:01:03.200
00:00:00.800
31 48 Jonás Portilla
Pablo Portilla
Peugeot 205 GTi
6º XS / 5º As11
00:08:13.500 00:01:03.500
00:00:00.300
32 68 Maikel López
David Pardo
Peugeot 205 Rallye
14º A / 2º As5
00:08:13.700 00:01:03.700
00:00:00.200
33 22 Gabino Fernández
Omar González
Renault 11 Turbo
7º XS / 6º As11
00:08:13.900 00:01:03.900
00:00:00.200
34 24 Fermín García
Luis Antonio Salvador
Peugeot 309 GTi
15º A / 2º As7
00:08:14.800 00:01:04.800
00:00:00.900
35 79 Iván Albuerne
Luis Alvaro Pérez
Citroën AX GT
3º SA / 3º As5
00:08:15.200 00:01:05.200
00:00:00.400
36 30 Mario Sotero Carrete
Alejandro Fernández
Peugeot 206 XS
16º A / 10º As6
00:08:15.500 00:01:05.500
00:00:00.300
37 65 Adrián Soto
Iván Iglesias
Opel Kadett GSi
4º SA / 3º As7
00:08:17.000 00:01:07.000
00:00:01.500
38 28 Luis Arenas
Juan Luis García
Peugeot 206 XS
17º A / 11º As6
00:08:17.900 00:01:07.900
00:00:00.900
39 49 Andrés Mon
Pedro Martínez
Citroën Saxo VTS
8º XS / 1º As10
00:08:23.000 00:01:13.000
00:00:05.100
40 54 Manuel Martín
Sergio Alonso
Peugeot 106 S16
18º A / 12º As6
00:08:24.800 00:01:14.800
00:00:01.800
41 61 Rubén Alvarez
Pelayo Martínez
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
11º N / 1º As1
00:08:25.800 00:01:15.800
00:00:01.000
42 32 Eugenio Peláez
Noelia Parra
Opel Kadett GSi
9º XS / 7º As11
00:08:26.000 00:01:16.000
00:00:00.200
43 62 Juan Carlos Pérez
Alfonso González
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
12º N / 2º As1
00:08:26.300 00:01:16.300
00:00:00.300
44 86 Iván Llaneza
Cristian Blanco
Opel Corsa GSi
10º XS / 2º As10
00:08:27.400 00:01:17.400
00:00:01.100
45 45 Alejandro Rendueles
Ana Isabel Trabanco
Citroën AX GTi
11º XS / 2º As9
00:08:27.600 00:01:17.600
00:00:00.200
46 51 Jorge Alvarez
Pedro José Méndez
Renault 5 GT Turbo
5º SA / 5º As8
00:08:27.700 00:01:17.700
00:00:00.100
47 39 Antonio Iglesias
Fernando Rodríguez
Fiat Uno Turbo
12º XS / 8º As11
00:08:29.000 00:01:19.000
00:00:01.300
48 38 Martín Antonio Alonso
Dimas Fernández
Lancia Delta Integrale
6º SA / 6º As8
00:08:31.200 00:01:21.200
00:00:02.200
49 58 Jacobo Díaz
Joaquín Alvarez
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.6
13º N / 4º As2
00:08:31.700 00:01:21.700
00:00:00.500
50 73 Marcelino Bustamante
Sergio Martínez
Citroën AX GTi
13º XS / 3º As9
00:08:32.900 00:01:22.900
00:00:01.200
51 78 Angel Menéndez
Raimundo Fernández
Peugeot 205 Rallye
14º XS / 4º As9
00:08:33.900 00:01:23.900
00:00:01.000
52 91 Pablo López
Víctor Menéndez
Ford Escort MK2
1º HA / 4º As7
00:08:36.000 00:01:26.000
00:00:02.100
53 83 Iván Rodríguez
Manuel Fernández
Citroën AX Sport
1º SN / 3º As1
00:08:38.700 00:01:28.700
00:00:02.700
54 74 Fernando Arias
José Miguel García
Peugeot 205 Rallye
15º XS / 3º As10
00:08:38.900 00:01:28.900
00:00:00.200
55 37 Luis Miguel Blanco
Francisco José Guerrero
Lancia Delta Integrale
7º SA / 7º As8
00:08:39.700 00:01:29.700
00:00:00.800
56 50 Gabino Expósito
Iván Alvarez
Citroën AX Sport
8º SA / 4º As5
00:08:40.100 00:01:30.100
00:00:00.400
57 71 David Fernández
Rubén López
Peugeot 205 Rallye
16º XS / 5º As9
00:08:41.600 00:01:31.600
00:00:01.500
58 75 Luis Angel Cernuda
Marcos Rodríguez
Peugeot 106 XSi
14º N / 4º As1
00:08:42.400 00:01:32.400
00:00:00.800
59 35 Adrián Santirso
Javier Pérez
Renault Clio Williams
19º A / 5º As7
00:08:43.500 00:01:33.500
00:00:01.100
60 69 Alexis Fernández
Saúl Mallada
Peugeot 205 Rallye
15º N / 5º As1
00:08:43.800 00:01:33.800
00:00:00.300
61 89 Alejandro Rodríguez
Ignacio Martínez
Opel Corsa GSi
16º N / 5º As2
00:08:44.100 00:01:34.100
00:00:00.300
62 40 Iván Suárez
Daniel García
Renault 5 GT Turbo
9º SA / 8º As8
00:08:45.500 00:01:35.500
00:00:01.400
63 57 Miguel Rebollo
Hugo Fernández
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.6
17º N / 6º As2
00:08:47.400 00:01:37.400
00:00:01.900
64 64 José Luis Alvarez
Ignacio Cimadevilla
Bmw 320 i
10º SA / 6º As7
00:08:47.400 00:01:37.400
00:00:00.000
65 56 Adrián Cué
Oscar Fernández
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.6
18º N / 7º As2
00:08:47.500 00:01:37.500
00:00:00.100
66 88 Jorge Gallo
Fernando Gallo
Ford Fiesta XR2
2º SN / 8º As2
00:08:48.500 00:01:38.500
00:00:01.000
67 84 Francisco Javier Cruces
David Vega
Citroën AX Sport
17º XS / 6º As9
00:08:50.700 00:01:40.700
00:00:02.200
68 82 Adrián Martín
Alvaro Fernández
Citroën AX GT
3º SN / 6º As1
00:08:57.900 00:01:47.900
00:00:07.200
69 27 Oscar Soto
Samuel Fernández
Peugeot 206 XS
20º A / 13º As6
00:08:59.100 00:01:49.100
00:00:01.200
70 53 Rubén Gutiérrez
Daniel Vega
Renault Clio 16v
18º XS / 9º As11
00:09:00.000 00:01:50.000
00:00:00.900
71 52 Luis Alfonso Alvarez
Juan Manuel Palacio
Fiat Punto HGT
21º A / 7º As7
00:09:00.200 00:01:50.200
00:00:00.200
72 66 Antonio Velasco
María Luisa Nieto
Renault 21 Turbo
4º SN / 4º As4
00:09:00.500 00:01:50.500
00:00:00.300
73 67 Iván González
Samuel González
Opel Kadett GSi
11º SA / 8º As7
00:09:01.700 00:01:51.700
00:00:01.200
74 76 Alfonso García
Omar Valdés
Peugeot 106 XSi
19º XS / 7º As9
00:09:04.800 00:01:54.800
00:00:03.100
75 80 Rubén Villar
Miguel Angel Cuervo
Citroën AX Sport
20º XS / 8º As9
00:09:10.600 00:02:00.600
00:00:05.800
76 90 José Manuel Flórez
Amaro Fernández
Opel Corsa GSi
5º SN / 9º As2
00:09:12.100 00:02:02.100
00:00:01.500
77 92 Luis Miguel Mora
José Manuel Mora
Seat 124
2º HA / 9º As7
00:09:23.800 00:02:13.800
00:00:11.700
78 77 Jairo José García
Jonathan García
Peugeot 106 XSi
19º N / 7º As1
00:09:25.100 00:02:15.100
00:00:01.300
79 70 Oscar Rodríguez
Rubén González
Peugeot 205 Rallye
20º N / 8º As1
00:09:25.700 00:02:15.700
00:00:00.600
80 85 Rubén Menéndez
José Carlos Menéndez
Citroën AX GT
6º SN / 9º As1
00:09:34.600 00:02:24.600
00:00:08.900
P. Equipo Vehículo
Grupo y clase
Tiempo Primero
Anterior
1 4 Julio César Castrillo
Francisco Javier Alvarez
Renault Maxi Megane
1º A / 1º As7
00:07:10.000 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
2 2 Miguel Arias
Roberto Arias
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
1º N / 1º As4
00:07:14.400 00:00:04.400
00:00:04.400
3 1 Carlos Angel Márquez
Aintzane Goñi
Fiat Punto S1600
2º A / 1º As6
00:07:18.100 00:00:08.100
00:00:03.700
4 8 Manuel Antonio Pérez
Javier Pérez
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
2º N / 2º As4
00:07:21.200 00:00:11.200
00:00:03.100
5 11 César Fernández
Rodolfo Rodríguez
Renault Clio Sport
3º N / 1º As3
00:07:21.500 00:00:11.500
00:00:00.300
6 7 Rubén González
Dimas Sánchez
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
4º N / 3º As4
00:07:21.800 00:00:11.800
00:00:00.300
7 10 Javier Beteta
Abél García
Renault Megane Coupé
1º XS / 1º As11
00:07:29.000 00:00:19.000
00:00:07.200
8 3 César Palacio
Pablo Alvarez
Renault Clio Sport
5º N / 2º As3
00:07:29.000 00:00:19.000
00:00:00.000
9 6 José Ramón Rodríguez
Ignacio Rodríguez
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V
3º A / 1º As8
00:07:32.400 00:00:22.400
00:00:03.400
10 17 Ignacio Braña
Jesús Ignacio Fernández
Citroën Saxo VTS
4º A / 2º As6
00:07:47.900 00:00:37.900
00:00:15.500
11 15 Primitivo Ambrés
Javier Antón
Renault Clio Sport
6º N / 3º As3
00:07:48.800 00:00:38.800
00:00:00.900
12 16 José Manuel Martínez
Patricia Díaz
Citroën C2 GT
5º A / 3º As6
00:07:49.000 00:00:39.000
00:00:00.200
13 18 Pelayo Fernández
Laura Fernández
Peugeot 106 S16
6º A / 4º As6
00:07:50.900 00:00:40.900
00:00:01.900
14 9 Javier González
Francisco Moro
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V
7º A / 2º As8
00:07:53.100 00:00:43.100
00:00:02.200
15 20 José Manuel Alonso
Juan José Huerga
Peugeot 106 S16
8º A / 5º As6
00:07:54.000 00:00:44.000
00:00:00.900
16 23 Juan Pérez
Javier Pérez
Ford Sierra Cosworth
1º SA / 3º As8
00:07:58.300 00:00:48.300
00:00:04.300
17 47 Adolfo Vega
Iván Ayuso
Peugeot 205 GTi
2º XS / 2º As11
00:08:00.300 00:00:50.300
00:00:02.000
18 33 Jesús Fernández
José Maniega
Renault Megane Coupé
3º XS / 3º As11
00:08:02.800 00:00:52.800
00:00:02.500
19 14 Jonathan Menéndez
Antonio José Longoria
Renault Clio Sport
7º N / 4º As3
00:08:03.500
(00:00:10.000)
00:00:53.500
00:00:00.700
20 21 Luis Manuel Peláez
Bárbara Castañeda
Volkswagen Golf G60
2º SA / 4º As8
00:08:03.500 00:00:53.500
00:00:00.000
21 42 Jorge Suárez
Miguel Angel Fernández
Citroën Saxo VTS
8º N / 1º As2
00:08:04.300 00:00:54.300
00:00:00.800
22 46 Alberto Martínez
José Luis Alvarez
Citroën AX GTi
4º XS / 1º As9
00:08:05.200 00:00:55.200
00:00:00.900
23 41 Alejandro Clavel
Alejandro Vence
Citroën Saxo VTS
9º N / 2º As2
00:08:06.500 00:00:56.500
00:00:01.300
24 26 Jairo Alvarez
Gabriel Suárez
Peugeot 206 XS
9º A / 6º As6
00:08:08.400 00:00:58.400
00:00:01.900
25 25 Alfredo Tamés
Iván Garrido
Peugeot 206 XS
10º A / 7º As6
00:08:09.000 00:00:59.000
00:00:00.600
26 44 Francisco Marrón
Víctor Manuel Martínez
Peugeot 205 Rallye
11º A / 1º As5
00:08:09.800 00:00:59.800
00:00:00.800
27 29 Miguel Angel Blanco
Alejandro Antuña
Peugeot 206 XS
12º A / 8º As6
00:08:11.800 00:01:01.800
00:00:02.000
28 59 Alejandro Portela
Jesús Fernández
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.6
13º A / 9º As6
00:08:12.200 00:01:02.200
00:00:00.400
29 60 Nauffel Alvarez
Asunción Feito
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.6
10º N / 3º As2
00:08:12.400 00:01:02.400
00:00:00.200
30 34 José Ignacio Madrera
Nuria Rodríguez
Renault Clio Williams
5º XS / 4º As11
00:08:13.200 00:01:03.200
00:00:00.800
31 48 Jonás Portilla
Pablo Portilla
Peugeot 205 GTi
6º XS / 5º As11
00:08:13.500 00:01:03.500
00:00:00.300
32 68 Maikel López
David Pardo
Peugeot 205 Rallye
14º A / 2º As5
00:08:13.700 00:01:03.700
00:00:00.200
33 22 Gabino Fernández
Omar González
Renault 11 Turbo
7º XS / 6º As11
00:08:13.900 00:01:03.900
00:00:00.200
34 24 Fermín García
Luis Antonio Salvador
Peugeot 309 GTi
15º A / 2º As7
00:08:14.800 00:01:04.800
00:00:00.900
35 79 Iván Albuerne
Luis Alvaro Pérez
Citroën AX GT
3º SA / 3º As5
00:08:15.200 00:01:05.200
00:00:00.400
36 30 Mario Sotero Carrete
Alejandro Fernández
Peugeot 206 XS
16º A / 10º As6
00:08:15.500 00:01:05.500
00:00:00.300
37 65 Adrián Soto
Iván Iglesias
Opel Kadett GSi
4º SA / 3º As7
00:08:17.000 00:01:07.000
00:00:01.500
38 28 Luis Arenas
Juan Luis García
Peugeot 206 XS
17º A / 11º As6
00:08:17.900 00:01:07.900
00:00:00.900
39 49 Andrés Mon
Pedro Martínez
Citroën Saxo VTS
8º XS / 1º As10
00:08:23.000 00:01:13.000
00:00:05.100
40 54 Manuel Martín
Sergio Alonso
Peugeot 106 S16
18º A / 12º As6
00:08:24.800 00:01:14.800
00:00:01.800
41 61 Rubén Alvarez
Pelayo Martínez
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
11º N / 1º As1
00:08:25.800 00:01:15.800
00:00:01.000
42 32 Eugenio Peláez
Noelia Parra
Opel Kadett GSi
9º XS / 7º As11
00:08:26.000 00:01:16.000
00:00:00.200
43 62 Juan Carlos Pérez
Alfonso González
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
12º N / 2º As1
00:08:26.300 00:01:16.300
00:00:00.300
44 86 Iván Llaneza
Cristian Blanco
Opel Corsa GSi
10º XS / 2º As10
00:08:27.400 00:01:17.400
00:00:01.100
45 45 Alejandro Rendueles
Ana Isabel Trabanco
Citroën AX GTi
11º XS / 2º As9
00:08:27.600 00:01:17.600
00:00:00.200
46 51 Jorge Alvarez
Pedro José Méndez
Renault 5 GT Turbo
5º SA / 5º As8
00:08:27.700 00:01:17.700
00:00:00.100
47 39 Antonio Iglesias
Fernando Rodríguez
Fiat Uno Turbo
12º XS / 8º As11
00:08:29.000 00:01:19.000
00:00:01.300
48 38 Martín Antonio Alonso
Dimas Fernández
Lancia Delta Integrale
6º SA / 6º As8
00:08:31.200 00:01:21.200
00:00:02.200
49 58 Jacobo Díaz
Joaquín Alvarez
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.6
13º N / 4º As2
00:08:31.700 00:01:21.700
00:00:00.500
50 73 Marcelino Bustamante
Sergio Martínez
Citroën AX GTi
13º XS / 3º As9
00:08:32.900 00:01:22.900
00:00:01.200
51 78 Angel Menéndez
Raimundo Fernández
Peugeot 205 Rallye
14º XS / 4º As9
00:08:33.900 00:01:23.900
00:00:01.000
52 91 Pablo López
Víctor Menéndez
Ford Escort MK2
1º HA / 4º As7
00:08:36.000 00:01:26.000
00:00:02.100
53 83 Iván Rodríguez
Manuel Fernández
Citroën AX Sport
1º SN / 3º As1
00:08:38.700 00:01:28.700
00:00:02.700
54 74 Fernando Arias
José Miguel García
Peugeot 205 Rallye
15º XS / 3º As10
00:08:38.900 00:01:28.900
00:00:00.200
55 37 Luis Miguel Blanco
Francisco José Guerrero
Lancia Delta Integrale
7º SA / 7º As8
00:08:39.700 00:01:29.700
00:00:00.800
56 50 Gabino Expósito
Iván Alvarez
Citroën AX Sport
8º SA / 4º As5
00:08:40.100 00:01:30.100
00:00:00.400
57 71 David Fernández
Rubén López
Peugeot 205 Rallye
16º XS / 5º As9
00:08:41.600 00:01:31.600
00:00:01.500
58 75 Luis Angel Cernuda
Marcos Rodríguez
Peugeot 106 XSi
14º N / 4º As1
00:08:42.400 00:01:32.400
00:00:00.800
59 35 Adrián Santirso
Javier Pérez
Renault Clio Williams
19º A / 5º As7
00:08:43.500 00:01:33.500
00:00:01.100
60 69 Alexis Fernández
Saúl Mallada
Peugeot 205 Rallye
15º N / 5º As1
00:08:43.800 00:01:33.800
00:00:00.300
61 89 Alejandro Rodríguez
Ignacio Martínez
Opel Corsa GSi
16º N / 5º As2
00:08:44.100 00:01:34.100
00:00:00.300
62 40 Iván Suárez
Daniel García
Renault 5 GT Turbo
9º SA / 8º As8
00:08:45.500 00:01:35.500
00:00:01.400
63 64 José Luis Alvarez
Ignacio Cimadevilla
Bmw 320 i
10º SA / 6º As7
00:08:47.400 00:01:37.400
00:00:01.900
64 57 Miguel Rebollo
Hugo Fernández
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.6
17º N / 6º As2
00:08:47.400 00:01:37.400
00:00:00.000
65 56 Adrián Cué
Oscar Fernández
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.6
18º N / 7º As2
00:08:47.500 00:01:37.500
00:00:00.100
66 88 Jorge Gallo
Fernando Gallo
Ford Fiesta XR2
2º SN / 8º As2
00:08:48.500 00:01:38.500
00:00:01.000
67 84 Francisco Javier Cruces
David Vega
Citroën AX Sport
17º XS / 6º As9
00:08:50.700 00:01:40.700
00:00:02.200
68 82 Adrián Martín
Alvaro Fernández
Citroën AX GT
3º SN / 6º As1
00:08:57.900 00:01:47.900
00:00:07.200
69 27 Oscar Soto
Samuel Fernández
Peugeot 206 XS
20º A / 13º As6
00:08:59.100 00:01:49.100
00:00:01.200
70 53 Rubén Gutiérrez
Daniel Vega
Renault Clio 16v
18º XS / 9º As11
00:09:00.000 00:01:50.000
00:00:00.900
71 52 Luis Alfonso Alvarez
Juan Manuel Palacio
Fiat Punto HGT
21º A / 7º As7
00:09:00.200 00:01:50.200
00:00:00.200
72 66 Antonio Velasco
María Luisa Nieto
Renault 21 Turbo
4º SN / 4º As4
00:09:00.500 00:01:50.500
00:00:00.300
73 67 Iván González
Samuel González
Opel Kadett GSi
11º SA / 8º As7
00:09:01.700 00:01:51.700
00:00:01.200
74 76 Alfonso García
Omar Valdés
Peugeot 106 XSi
19º XS / 7º As9
00:09:04.800 00:01:54.800
00:00:03.100
75 80 Rubén Villar
Miguel Angel Cuervo
Citroën AX Sport
20º XS / 8º As9
00:09:10.600 00:02:00.600
00:00:05.800
76 90 José Manuel Flórez
Amaro Fernández
Opel Corsa GSi
5º SN / 9º As2
00:09:12.100 00:02:02.100
00:00:01.500
77 92 Luis Miguel Mora
José Manuel Mora
Seat 124
2º HA / 9º As7
00:09:23.800 00:02:13.800
00:00:11.700
78 77 Jairo José García
Jonathan García
Peugeot 106 XSi
19º N / 7º As1
00:09:25.100 00:02:15.100
00:00:01.300
79 70 Oscar Rodríguez
Rubén González
Peugeot 205 Rallye
20º N / 8º As1
00:09:25.700 00:02:15.700
00:00:00.600
80 85 Rubén Menéndez
José Carlos Menéndez
Citroën AX GT
6º SN / 9º As1
00:09:34.600 00:02:24.600
00:00:08.900
Abandonos (6)
N. Concursante Equipo Vehículo Grupo Clase Comentarios
5 PaisComunidad Tineo Auto Club PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Félix García
Miguel Angel García
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI A As8 Averia Mecanica
12 PaisComunidad Escudería Moscona PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Daniel Mieres
Carlos Alberto Suárez
Renault Clio Sport N As3 Averia Mecanica
19 PaisComunidad Orbayu Competición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Iván Alvarez
Víctor Valdés
Seat Ibiza Cupra A As7 Averia Mecanica
31 PaisComunidad Escudería Lugones PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Enrique Rodríguez
Ignacio Alvarez
Peugeot 206 XS A As6 Salida De Carretera
55 PaisComunidad Tineo Auto Club PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Manuel Fernández
Pedro José Corbacho
Citroën Saxo VTS N As2 Avreria Mecanica
81 PaisComunidad ARJ Motorsport PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Diego García
Jaime González
Citroën AX Sport SN As1 Salida De Carretera