Fotomotor.es
Grupo: Clase: Copa:
T.C.5 - San Pedro 1
P. Equipo Vehículo
Grupo y clase
Tiempo Primero
Anterior
1 4 Julio César Castrillo
Francisco Javier Alvarez
Renault Maxi Megane
1º A / 1º As7
00:10:07.900 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
2 2 Miguel Arias
Roberto Arias
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
1º N / 1º As4
00:10:14.800 00:00:06.900
00:00:06.900
3 8 Manuel Antonio Pérez
Javier Pérez
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
2º N / 2º As4
00:10:20.800 00:00:12.900
00:00:06.000
4 6 José Ramón Rodríguez
Ignacio Rodríguez
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V
2º A / 1º As8
00:10:23.100 00:00:15.200
00:00:02.300
5 7 Rubén González
Dimas Sánchez
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
3º N / 3º As4
00:10:23.200 00:00:15.300
00:00:00.100
6 1 Carlos Angel Márquez
Aintzane Goñi
Fiat Punto S1600
3º A / 1º As6
00:10:23.800 00:00:15.900
00:00:00.600
7 3 César Palacio
Pablo Alvarez
Renault Clio Sport
4º N / 1º As3
00:10:26.500 00:00:18.600
00:00:02.700
8 10 Javier Beteta
Abél García
Renault Megane Coupé
1º XS / 1º As11
00:10:39.800 00:00:31.900
00:00:13.300
9 9 Javier González
Francisco Moro
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V
4º A / 2º As8
00:10:51.800 00:00:43.900
00:00:12.000
10 16 José Manuel Martínez
Patricia Díaz
Citroën C2 GT
5º A / 2º As6
00:11:02.700 00:00:54.800
00:00:10.900
11 56 Adrián Cué
Oscar Fernández
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.6
5º N / 1º As2
00:11:15.700 00:01:07.800
00:00:13.000
12 44 Francisco Marrón
Víctor Manuel Martínez
Peugeot 205 Rallye
6º A / 1º As5
00:11:15.700 00:01:07.800
00:00:00.000
13 25 Alfredo Tamés
Iván Garrido
Peugeot 206 XS
7º A / 3º As6
00:11:15.700 00:01:07.800
00:00:00.000
14 28 Luis Arenas
Juan Luis García
Peugeot 206 XS
8º A / 4º As6
00:11:15.700 00:01:07.800
00:00:00.000
15 78 Angel Menéndez
Raimundo Fernández
Peugeot 205 Rallye
2º XS / 1º As9
00:11:15.700 00:01:07.800
00:00:00.000
16 65 Adrián Soto
Iván Iglesias
Opel Kadett GSi
1º SA / 2º As7
00:11:15.700 00:01:07.800
00:00:00.000
17 89 Alejandro Rodríguez
Ignacio Martínez
Opel Corsa GSi
6º N / 2º As2
00:11:15.700 00:01:07.800
00:00:00.000
18 57 Miguel Rebollo
Hugo Fernández
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.6
7º N / 3º As2
00:11:15.700 00:01:07.800
00:00:00.000
19 45 Alejandro Rendueles
Ana Isabel Trabanco
Citroën AX GTi
3º XS / 2º As9
00:11:15.700 00:01:07.800
00:00:00.000
20 26 Jairo Alvarez
Gabriel Suárez
Peugeot 206 XS
9º A / 5º As6
00:11:15.700 00:01:07.800
00:00:00.000
21 29 Miguel Angel Blanco
Alejandro Antuña
Peugeot 206 XS
10º A / 6º As6
00:11:15.700 00:01:07.800
00:00:00.000
22 17 Ignacio Braña
Jesús Ignacio Fernández
Citroën Saxo VTS
11º A / 7º As6
00:11:15.700 00:01:07.800
00:00:00.000
23 79 Iván Albuerne
Luis Alvaro Pérez
Citroën AX GT
2º SA / 2º As5
00:11:15.700 00:01:07.800
00:00:00.000
24 67 Iván González
Samuel González
Opel Kadett GSi
3º SA / 3º As7
00:11:15.700 00:01:07.800
00:00:00.000
25 58 Jacobo Díaz
Joaquín Alvarez
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.6
8º N / 4º As2
00:11:15.700 00:01:07.800
00:00:00.000
26 48 Jonás Portilla
Pablo Portilla
Peugeot 205 GTi
4º XS / 2º As11
00:11:15.700 00:01:07.800
00:00:00.000
27 34 José Ignacio Madrera
Nuria Rodríguez
Renault Clio Williams
5º XS / 3º As11
00:11:15.700 00:01:07.800
00:00:00.000
28 18 Pelayo Fernández
Laura Fernández
Peugeot 106 S16
12º A / 8º As6
00:11:15.700 00:01:07.800
00:00:00.000
29 80 Rubén Villar
Miguel Angel Cuervo
Citroën AX Sport
6º XS / 3º As9
00:11:15.700 00:01:07.800
00:00:00.000
30 68 Maikel López
David Pardo
Peugeot 205 Rallye
13º A / 3º As5
00:11:15.700 00:01:07.800
00:00:00.000
31 50 Gabino Expósito
Iván Alvarez
Citroën AX Sport
4º SA / 4º As5
00:11:15.700 00:01:07.800
00:00:00.000
32 35 Adrián Santirso
Javier Pérez
Renault Clio Williams
14º A / 4º As7
00:11:15.700 00:01:07.800
00:00:00.000
33 20 José Manuel Alonso
Juan José Huerga
Peugeot 106 S16
15º A / 9º As6
00:11:15.700 00:01:07.800
00:00:00.000
34 83 Iván Rodríguez
Manuel Fernández
Citroën AX Sport
1º SN / 1º As1
00:11:15.700 00:01:07.800
00:00:00.000
35 69 Alexis Fernández
Saúl Mallada
Peugeot 205 Rallye
9º N / 2º As1
00:11:15.700 00:01:07.800
00:00:00.000
36 21 Luis Manuel Peláez
Bárbara Castañeda
Volkswagen Golf G60
5º SA / 3º As8
00:11:15.700 00:01:07.800
00:00:00.000
37 51 Jorge Alvarez
Pedro José Méndez
Renault 5 GT Turbo
6º SA / 4º As8
00:11:15.700 00:01:07.800
00:00:00.000
38 37 Luis Miguel Blanco
Francisco José Guerrero
Lancia Delta Integrale
7º SA / 5º As8
00:11:15.700 00:01:07.800
00:00:00.000
39 84 Francisco Javier Cruces
David Vega
Citroën AX Sport
7º XS / 4º As9
00:11:15.700 00:01:07.800
00:00:00.000
40 71 David Fernández
Rubén López
Peugeot 205 Rallye
8º XS / 5º As9
00:11:15.700 00:01:07.800
00:00:00.000
41 39 Antonio Iglesias
Fernando Rodríguez
Fiat Uno Turbo
9º XS / 4º As11
00:11:15.700 00:01:07.800
00:00:00.000
42 22 Gabino Fernández
Omar González
Renault 11 Turbo
10º XS / 5º As11
00:11:15.700 00:01:07.800
00:00:00.000
43 52 Luis Alfonso Alvarez
Juan Manuel Palacio
Fiat Punto HGT
16º A / 5º As7
00:11:15.700 00:01:07.800
00:00:00.000
44 85 Rubén Menéndez
José Carlos Menéndez
Citroën AX GT
2º SN / 3º As1
00:11:15.700 00:01:07.800
00:00:00.000
45 74 Fernando Arias
José Miguel García
Peugeot 205 Rallye
11º XS / 1º As10
00:11:15.700 00:01:07.800
00:00:00.000
46 60 Nauffel Alvarez
Asunción Feito
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.6
10º N / 5º As2
00:11:15.700 00:01:07.800
00:00:00.000
47 40 Iván Suárez
Daniel García
Renault 5 GT Turbo
8º SA / 6º As8
00:11:15.700 00:01:07.800
00:00:00.000
48 23 Juan Pérez
Javier Pérez
Ford Sierra Cosworth
9º SA / 7º As8
00:11:15.700 00:01:07.800
00:00:00.000
49 53 Rubén Gutiérrez
Daniel Vega
Renault Clio 16v
12º XS / 6º As11
00:11:15.700 00:01:07.800
00:00:00.000
50 61 Rubén Alvarez
Pelayo Martínez
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
11º N / 4º As1
00:11:15.700 00:01:07.800
00:00:00.000
51 86 Iván Llaneza
Cristian Blanco
Opel Corsa GSi
13º XS / 2º As10
00:11:15.700 00:01:07.800
00:00:00.000
52 75 Luis Angel Cernuda
Marcos Rodríguez
Peugeot 106 XSi
12º N / 5º As1
00:11:15.700 00:01:07.800
00:00:00.000
53 42 Jorge Suárez
Miguel Angel Fernández
Citroën Saxo VTS
13º N / 6º As2
00:11:15.700 00:01:07.800
00:00:00.000
54 24 Fermín García
Luis Antonio Salvador
Peugeot 309 GTi
17º A / 6º As7
00:11:15.700 00:01:07.800
00:00:00.000
55 27 Oscar Soto
Samuel Fernández
Peugeot 206 XS
18º A / 10º As6
00:11:15.700 00:01:07.800
00:00:00.000
56 14 Jonathan Menéndez
Antonio José Longoria
Renault Clio Sport
14º N / 2º As3
00:11:15.700 00:01:07.800
00:00:00.000
57 54 Manuel Martín
Sergio Alonso
Peugeot 106 S16
19º A / 11º As6
00:11:15.700 00:01:07.800
00:00:00.000
58 64 José Luis Alvarez
Ignacio Cimadevilla
Bmw 320 i
10º SA / 7º As7
00:11:15.700 00:01:07.800
00:00:00.000
59 88 Jorge Gallo
Fernando Gallo
Ford Fiesta XR2
3º SN / 7º As2
00:11:15.700 00:01:07.800
00:00:00.000
60 77 Jairo José García
Jonathan García
Peugeot 106 XSi
15º N / 6º As1
00:11:15.700 00:01:07.800
00:00:00.000
P. Equipo Vehículo
Grupo y clase
Tiempo Primero
Anterior
1 2 Miguel Arias
Roberto Arias
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
1º N / 1º As4
00:38:47.200 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
2 1 Carlos Angel Márquez
Aintzane Goñi
Fiat Punto S1600
1º A / 1º As6
00:39:24.800 00:00:37.600
00:00:37.600
3 7 Rubén González
Dimas Sánchez
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
2º N / 2º As4
00:39:32.500 00:00:45.300
00:00:07.700
4 4 Julio César Castrillo
Francisco Javier Alvarez
Renault Maxi Megane
2º A / 1º As7
00:39:43.000 00:00:55.800
00:00:10.500
5 8 Manuel Antonio Pérez
Javier Pérez
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
3º N / 3º As4
00:39:44.800 00:00:57.600
00:00:01.800
6 6 José Ramón Rodríguez
Ignacio Rodríguez
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V
3º A / 1º As8
00:39:52.500 00:01:05.300
00:00:07.700
7 3 César Palacio
Pablo Alvarez
Renault Clio Sport
4º N / 1º As3
00:39:53.800 00:01:06.600
00:00:01.300
8 10 Javier Beteta
Abél García
Renault Megane Coupé
1º XS / 1º As11
00:40:31.500 00:01:44.300
00:00:37.700
9 18 Pelayo Fernández
Laura Fernández
Peugeot 106 S16
4º A / 2º As6
00:41:44.900 00:02:57.700
00:01:13.400
10 17 Ignacio Braña
Jesús Ignacio Fernández
Citroën Saxo VTS
5º A / 3º As6
00:41:55.100 00:03:07.900
00:00:10.200
11 9 Javier González
Francisco Moro
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V
6º A / 2º As8
00:42:00.300 00:03:13.100
00:00:05.200
12 16 José Manuel Martínez
Patricia Díaz
Citroën C2 GT
7º A / 4º As6
00:42:10.600 00:03:23.400
00:00:10.300
13 23 Juan Pérez
Javier Pérez
Ford Sierra Cosworth
1º SA / 3º As8
00:42:31.300 00:03:44.100
00:00:20.700
14 14 Jonathan Menéndez
Antonio José Longoria
Renault Clio Sport
5º N / 2º As3
00:42:48.700
(00:00:10.000)
00:04:01.500
00:00:17.400
15 26 Jairo Alvarez
Gabriel Suárez
Peugeot 206 XS
8º A / 5º As6
00:43:08.200 00:04:21.000
00:00:19.500
16 20 José Manuel Alonso
Juan José Huerga
Peugeot 106 S16
9º A / 6º As6
00:43:11.400 00:04:24.200
00:00:03.200
17 21 Luis Manuel Peláez
Bárbara Castañeda
Volkswagen Golf G60
2º SA / 4º As8
00:43:11.500 00:04:24.300
00:00:00.100
18 25 Alfredo Tamés
Iván Garrido
Peugeot 206 XS
10º A / 7º As6
00:43:19.100 00:04:31.900
00:00:07.600
19 44 Francisco Marrón
Víctor Manuel Martínez
Peugeot 205 Rallye
11º A / 1º As5
00:43:21.800 00:04:34.600
00:00:02.700
20 68 Maikel López
David Pardo
Peugeot 205 Rallye
12º A / 2º As5
00:43:25.000 00:04:37.800
00:00:03.200
21 42 Jorge Suárez
Miguel Angel Fernández
Citroën Saxo VTS
6º N / 1º As2
00:43:33.500 00:04:46.300
00:00:08.500
22 79 Iván Albuerne
Luis Alvaro Pérez
Citroën AX GT
3º SA / 3º As5
00:43:38.400 00:04:51.200
00:00:04.900
23 24 Fermín García
Luis Antonio Salvador
Peugeot 309 GTi
13º A / 2º As7
00:43:39.800 00:04:52.600
00:00:01.400
24 29 Miguel Angel Blanco
Alejandro Antuña
Peugeot 206 XS
14º A / 8º As6
00:43:51.300 00:05:04.100
00:00:11.500
25 60 Nauffel Alvarez
Asunción Feito
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.6
7º N / 2º As2
00:43:53.100
(00:00:20.000)
00:05:05.900
00:00:01.800
26 54 Manuel Martín
Sergio Alonso
Peugeot 106 S16
15º A / 9º As6
00:43:57.800 00:05:10.600
00:00:04.700
27 48 Jonás Portilla
Pablo Portilla
Peugeot 205 GTi
2º XS / 2º As11
00:43:59.600 00:05:12.400
00:00:01.800
28 28 Luis Arenas
Juan Luis García
Peugeot 206 XS
16º A / 10º As6
00:44:07.700 00:05:20.500
00:00:08.100
29 34 José Ignacio Madrera
Nuria Rodríguez
Renault Clio Williams
3º XS / 3º As11
00:44:16.500 00:05:29.300
00:00:08.800
30 65 Adrián Soto
Iván Iglesias
Opel Kadett GSi
4º SA / 3º As7
00:44:26.500 00:05:39.300
00:00:10.000
31 61 Rubén Alvarez
Pelayo Martínez
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
8º N / 1º As1
00:44:35.400 00:05:48.200
00:00:08.900
32 22 Gabino Fernández
Omar González
Renault 11 Turbo
4º XS / 4º As11
00:44:40.100 00:05:52.900
00:00:04.700
33 58 Jacobo Díaz
Joaquín Alvarez
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.6
9º N / 3º As2
00:44:41.300
(00:00:30.000)
00:05:54.100
00:00:01.200
34 86 Iván Llaneza
Cristian Blanco
Opel Corsa GSi
5º XS / 1º As10
00:44:42.500 00:05:55.300
00:00:01.200
35 39 Antonio Iglesias
Fernando Rodríguez
Fiat Uno Turbo
6º XS / 5º As11
00:44:47.300 00:06:00.100
00:00:04.800
36 45 Alejandro Rendueles
Ana Isabel Trabanco
Citroën AX GTi
7º XS / 1º As9
00:44:48.200 00:06:01.000
00:00:00.900
37 51 Jorge Alvarez
Pedro José Méndez
Renault 5 GT Turbo
5º SA / 5º As8
00:44:53.800 00:06:06.600
00:00:05.600
38 78 Angel Menéndez
Raimundo Fernández
Peugeot 205 Rallye
8º XS / 2º As9
00:45:07.900 00:06:20.700
00:00:14.100
39 71 David Fernández
Rubén López
Peugeot 205 Rallye
9º XS / 3º As9
00:45:10.300 00:06:23.100
00:00:02.400
40 37 Luis Miguel Blanco
Francisco José Guerrero
Lancia Delta Integrale
6º SA / 6º As8
00:45:16.800 00:06:29.600
00:00:06.500
41 75 Luis Angel Cernuda
Marcos Rodríguez
Peugeot 106 XSi
10º N / 2º As1
00:45:18.800 00:06:31.600
00:00:02.000
42 50 Gabino Expósito
Iván Alvarez
Citroën AX Sport
7º SA / 4º As5
00:45:33.700 00:06:46.500
00:00:14.900
43 89 Alejandro Rodríguez
Ignacio Martínez
Opel Corsa GSi
11º N / 4º As2
00:45:39.500 00:06:52.300
00:00:05.800
44 40 Iván Suárez
Daniel García
Renault 5 GT Turbo
8º SA / 7º As8
00:45:44.400 00:06:57.200
00:00:04.900
45 57 Miguel Rebollo
Hugo Fernández
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.6
12º N / 5º As2
00:45:45.500 00:06:58.300
00:00:01.100
46 56 Adrián Cué
Oscar Fernández
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.6
13º N / 6º As2
00:45:46.400 00:06:59.200
00:00:00.900
47 67 Iván González
Samuel González
Opel Kadett GSi
9º SA / 4º As7
00:45:54.400 00:07:07.200
00:00:08.000
48 35 Adrián Santirso
Javier Pérez
Renault Clio Williams
17º A / 5º As7
00:46:02.500 00:07:15.300
00:00:08.100
49 88 Jorge Gallo
Fernando Gallo
Ford Fiesta XR2
1º SN / 7º As2
00:46:09.100 00:07:21.900
00:00:06.600
50 64 José Luis Alvarez
Ignacio Cimadevilla
Bmw 320 i
10º SA / 6º As7
00:46:18.600
(00:00:10.000)
00:07:31.400
00:00:09.500
51 52 Luis Alfonso Alvarez
Juan Manuel Palacio
Fiat Punto HGT
18º A / 7º As7
00:46:31.700 00:07:44.500
00:00:13.100
52 27 Oscar Soto
Samuel Fernández
Peugeot 206 XS
19º A / 11º As6
00:46:48.600 00:08:01.400
00:00:16.900
53 84 Francisco Javier Cruces
David Vega
Citroën AX Sport
10º XS / 4º As9
00:46:51.400 00:08:04.200
00:00:02.800
54 80 Rubén Villar
Miguel Angel Cuervo
Citroën AX Sport
11º XS / 5º As9
00:47:03.600 00:08:16.400
00:00:12.200
55 85 Rubén Menéndez
José Carlos Menéndez
Citroën AX GT
2º SN / 3º As1
00:47:58.900 00:09:11.700
00:00:55.300
56 77 Jairo José García
Jonathan García
Peugeot 106 XSi
14º N / 4º As1
00:48:06.100 00:09:18.900
00:00:07.200
57 83 Iván Rodríguez
Manuel Fernández
Citroën AX Sport
3º SN / 5º As1
00:48:08.500 00:09:21.300
00:00:02.400
58 53 Rubén Gutiérrez
Daniel Vega
Renault Clio 16v
12º XS / 6º As11
00:48:56.800
(00:01:50.000)
00:10:09.600
00:00:48.300
59 69 Alexis Fernández
Saúl Mallada
Peugeot 205 Rallye
15º N / 6º As1
00:50:19.900 00:11:32.700
00:01:23.100
60 74 Fernando Arias
José Miguel García
Peugeot 205 Rallye
13º XS / 2º As10
00:53:09.100 00:14:21.900
00:02:49.200
Abandonos (3)
N. Concursante Equipo Vehículo Grupo Clase Comentarios
11 PaisComunidad Tineo Auto Club PaisComunidad PaisComunidad César Fernández
Rodolfo Rodríguez
Renault Clio Sport N As3 Salida De Carretera
15 PaisComunidad Escudería C.A.U.S.A. PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Primitivo Ambrés
Javier Antón
Renault Clio Sport N As3 Salida De Carretera
32 PaisComunidad Turón Arráss PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Eugenio Peláez
Noelia Parra
Opel Kadett GSi XS As11 No Toma La Salida