Fotomotor.es
Grupo: Clase: Copa:
T.C.6 - La Mortera 1
P. Equipo Vehículo
Grupo y clase
Tiempo Primero
Anterior
1 4 Julio César Castrillo
Francisco Javier Alvarez
Renault Maxi Megane
1º A / 1º As7
00:08:42.200 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
2 2 Miguel Arias
Roberto Arias
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
1º N / 1º As4
00:08:54.700 00:00:12.500
00:00:12.500
3 6 José Ramón Rodríguez
Ignacio Rodríguez
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V
2º A / 1º As8
00:08:58.300 00:00:16.100
00:00:03.600
4 8 Manuel Antonio Pérez
Javier Pérez
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
2º N / 2º As4
00:08:58.600 00:00:16.400
00:00:00.300
5 1 Carlos Angel Márquez
Aintzane Goñi
Fiat Punto S1600
3º A / 1º As6
00:09:00.700 00:00:18.500
00:00:02.100
6 7 Rubén González
Dimas Sánchez
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
3º N / 3º As4
00:09:01.500 00:00:19.300
00:00:00.800
7 3 César Palacio
Pablo Alvarez
Renault Clio Sport
4º N / 1º As3
00:09:09.700 00:00:27.500
00:00:08.200
8 10 Javier Beteta
Abél García
Renault Megane Coupé
1º XS / 1º As11
00:09:09.700 00:00:27.500
00:00:00.000
9 17 Ignacio Braña
Jesús Ignacio Fernández
Citroën Saxo VTS
4º A / 2º As6
00:09:25.900 00:00:43.700
00:00:16.200
10 21 Luis Manuel Peláez
Bárbara Castañeda
Volkswagen Golf G60
1º SA / 2º As8
00:09:37.400 00:00:55.200
00:00:11.500
11 24 Fermín García
Luis Antonio Salvador
Peugeot 309 GTi
5º A / 2º As7
00:09:39.600 00:00:57.400
00:00:02.200
12 20 José Manuel Alonso
Juan José Huerga
Peugeot 106 S16
6º A / 3º As6
00:09:40.100 00:00:57.900
00:00:00.500
13 14 Jonathan Menéndez
Antonio José Longoria
Renault Clio Sport
5º N / 2º As3
00:09:42.200 00:01:00.000
00:00:02.100
14 9 Javier González
Francisco Moro
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V
7º A / 3º As8
00:09:43.500 00:01:01.300
00:00:01.300
15 60 Nauffel Alvarez
Asunción Feito
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.6
6º N / 1º As2
00:09:46.000 00:01:03.800
00:00:02.500
16 42 Jorge Suárez
Miguel Angel Fernández
Citroën Saxo VTS
7º N / 2º As2
00:09:50.900 00:01:08.700
00:00:04.900
17 26 Jairo Alvarez
Gabriel Suárez
Peugeot 206 XS
8º A / 4º As6
00:09:52.200 00:01:10.000
00:00:01.300
18 44 Francisco Marrón
Víctor Manuel Martínez
Peugeot 205 Rallye
9º A / 1º As5
00:09:58.000 00:01:15.800
00:00:05.800
19 25 Alfredo Tamés
Iván Garrido
Peugeot 206 XS
10º A / 5º As6
00:09:58.100 00:01:15.900
00:00:00.100
20 68 Maikel López
David Pardo
Peugeot 205 Rallye
11º A / 2º As5
00:09:59.200 00:01:17.000
00:00:01.100
21 29 Miguel Angel Blanco
Alejandro Antuña
Peugeot 206 XS
12º A / 6º As6
00:10:00.300 00:01:18.100
00:00:01.100
22 28 Luis Arenas
Juan Luis García
Peugeot 206 XS
13º A / 7º As6
00:10:02.000 00:01:19.800
00:00:01.700
23 22 Gabino Fernández
Omar González
Renault 11 Turbo
2º XS / 2º As11
00:10:02.700 00:01:20.500
00:00:00.700
24 18 Pelayo Fernández
Laura Fernández
Peugeot 106 S16
14º A / 8º As6
00:10:02.900 00:01:20.700
00:00:00.200
25 34 José Ignacio Madrera
Nuria Rodríguez
Renault Clio Williams
3º XS / 3º As11
00:10:03.600 00:01:21.400
00:00:00.700
26 23 Juan Pérez
Javier Pérez
Ford Sierra Cosworth
2º SA / 4º As8
00:10:04.200 00:01:22.000
00:00:00.600
27 54 Manuel Martín
Sergio Alonso
Peugeot 106 S16
15º A / 9º As6
00:10:05.700 00:01:23.500
00:00:01.500
28 79 Iván Albuerne
Luis Alvaro Pérez
Citroën AX GT
3º SA / 3º As5
00:10:08.700 00:01:26.500
00:00:03.000
29 65 Adrián Soto
Iván Iglesias
Opel Kadett GSi
4º SA / 3º As7
00:10:09.100 00:01:26.900
00:00:00.400
30 61 Rubén Alvarez
Pelayo Martínez
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
8º N / 1º As1
00:10:11.200 00:01:29.000
00:00:02.100
31 67 Iván González
Samuel González
Opel Kadett GSi
5º SA / 4º As7
00:10:14.300 00:01:32.100
00:00:03.100
32 58 Jacobo Díaz
Joaquín Alvarez
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.6
9º N / 3º As2
00:10:15.000 00:01:32.800
00:00:00.700
33 45 Alejandro Rendueles
Ana Isabel Trabanco
Citroën AX GTi
4º XS / 1º As9
00:10:17.700 00:01:35.500
00:00:02.700
34 48 Jonás Portilla
Pablo Portilla
Peugeot 205 GTi
5º XS / 4º As11
00:10:21.200 00:01:39.000
00:00:03.500
35 74 Fernando Arias
José Miguel García
Peugeot 205 Rallye
6º XS / 1º As10
00:10:21.300 00:01:39.100
00:00:00.100
36 83 Iván Rodríguez
Manuel Fernández
Citroën AX Sport
1º SN / 2º As1
00:10:22.400 00:01:40.200
00:00:01.100
37 39 Antonio Iglesias
Fernando Rodríguez
Fiat Uno Turbo
7º XS / 5º As11
00:10:25.900 00:01:43.700
00:00:03.500
38 75 Luis Angel Cernuda
Marcos Rodríguez
Peugeot 106 XSi
10º N / 3º As1
00:10:25.900 00:01:43.700
00:00:00.000
39 78 Angel Menéndez
Raimundo Fernández
Peugeot 205 Rallye
8º XS / 2º As9
00:10:26.000 00:01:43.800
00:00:00.100
40 37 Luis Miguel Blanco
Francisco José Guerrero
Lancia Delta Integrale
6º SA / 5º As8
00:10:26.100 00:01:43.900
00:00:00.100
41 40 Iván Suárez
Daniel García
Renault 5 GT Turbo
7º SA / 6º As8
00:10:26.900 00:01:44.700
00:00:00.800
42 64 José Luis Alvarez
Ignacio Cimadevilla
Bmw 320 i
8º SA / 5º As7
00:10:27.600 00:01:45.400
00:00:00.700
43 86 Iván Llaneza
Cristian Blanco
Opel Corsa GSi
9º XS / 2º As10
00:10:29.600 00:01:47.400
00:00:02.000
44 88 Jorge Gallo
Fernando Gallo
Ford Fiesta XR2
2º SN / 4º As2
00:10:31.800 00:01:49.600
00:00:02.200
45 71 David Fernández
Rubén López
Peugeot 205 Rallye
10º XS / 3º As9
00:10:35.700 00:01:53.500
00:00:03.900
46 89 Alejandro Rodríguez
Ignacio Martínez
Opel Corsa GSi
11º N / 5º As2
00:10:36.400 00:01:54.200
00:00:00.700
47 50 Gabino Expósito
Iván Alvarez
Citroën AX Sport
9º SA / 4º As5
00:10:36.500 00:01:54.300
00:00:00.100
48 35 Adrián Santirso
Javier Pérez
Renault Clio Williams
16º A / 6º As7
00:10:40.000 00:01:57.800
00:00:03.500
49 51 Jorge Alvarez
Pedro José Méndez
Renault 5 GT Turbo
10º SA / 7º As8
00:10:42.400 00:02:00.200
00:00:02.400
50 56 Adrián Cué
Oscar Fernández
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.6
12º N / 6º As2
00:10:42.700 00:02:00.500
00:00:00.300
51 57 Miguel Rebollo
Hugo Fernández
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.6
13º N / 7º As2
00:10:44.000 00:02:01.800
00:00:01.300
52 53 Rubén Gutiérrez
Daniel Vega
Renault Clio 16v
11º XS / 6º As11
00:10:45.300 00:02:03.100
00:00:01.300
53 27 Oscar Soto
Samuel Fernández
Peugeot 206 XS
17º A / 10º As6
00:10:46.800 00:02:04.600
00:00:01.500
54 16 José Manuel Martínez
Patricia Díaz
Citroën C2 GT
18º A / 11º As6
00:10:47.300 00:02:05.100
00:00:00.500
55 84 Francisco Javier Cruces
David Vega
Citroën AX Sport
12º XS / 4º As9
00:10:50.500 00:02:08.300
00:00:03.200
56 52 Luis Alfonso Alvarez
Juan Manuel Palacio
Fiat Punto HGT
19º A / 7º As7
00:10:52.600 00:02:10.400
00:00:02.100
57 69 Alexis Fernández
Saúl Mallada
Peugeot 205 Rallye
14º N / 4º As1
00:11:00.000 00:02:17.800
00:00:07.400
58 77 Jairo José García
Jonathan García
Peugeot 106 XSi
15º N / 5º As1
00:11:25.000 00:02:42.800
00:00:25.000
59 85 Rubén Menéndez
José Carlos Menéndez
Citroën AX GT
3º SN / 6º As1
00:11:48.100 00:03:05.900
00:00:23.100
60 80 Rubén Villar
Miguel Angel Cuervo
Citroën AX Sport
13º XS / 5º As9
00:13:12.000 00:04:29.800
00:01:23.900
P. Equipo Vehículo
Grupo y clase
Tiempo Primero
Anterior
1 2 Miguel Arias
Roberto Arias
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
1º N / 1º As4
00:47:41.900 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
2 4 Julio César Castrillo
Francisco Javier Alvarez
Renault Maxi Megane
1º A / 1º As7
00:48:25.200 00:00:43.300
00:00:43.300
3 1 Carlos Angel Márquez
Aintzane Goñi
Fiat Punto S1600
2º A / 1º As6
00:48:25.500 00:00:43.600
00:00:00.300
4 7 Rubén González
Dimas Sánchez
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
2º N / 2º As4
00:48:34.000 00:00:52.100
00:00:08.500
5 8 Manuel Antonio Pérez
Javier Pérez
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
3º N / 3º As4
00:48:43.400 00:01:01.500
00:00:09.400
6 6 José Ramón Rodríguez
Ignacio Rodríguez
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V
3º A / 1º As8
00:48:50.800 00:01:08.900
00:00:07.400
7 3 César Palacio
Pablo Alvarez
Renault Clio Sport
4º N / 1º As3
00:49:03.500 00:01:21.600
00:00:12.700
8 10 Javier Beteta
Abél García
Renault Megane Coupé
1º XS / 1º As11
00:49:41.200 00:01:59.300
00:00:37.700
9 17 Ignacio Braña
Jesús Ignacio Fernández
Citroën Saxo VTS
4º A / 2º As6
00:51:21.000 00:03:39.100
00:01:39.800
10 9 Javier González
Francisco Moro
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V
5º A / 2º As8
00:51:43.800 00:04:01.900
00:00:22.800
11 18 Pelayo Fernández
Laura Fernández
Peugeot 106 S16
6º A / 3º As6
00:51:47.800 00:04:05.900
00:00:04.000
12 14 Jonathan Menéndez
Antonio José Longoria
Renault Clio Sport
5º N / 2º As3
00:52:30.900
(00:00:10.000)
00:04:49.000
00:00:43.100
13 23 Juan Pérez
Javier Pérez
Ford Sierra Cosworth
1º SA / 3º As8
00:52:35.500 00:04:53.600
00:00:04.600
14 21 Luis Manuel Peláez
Bárbara Castañeda
Volkswagen Golf G60
2º SA / 4º As8
00:52:48.900 00:05:07.000
00:00:13.400
15 20 José Manuel Alonso
Juan José Huerga
Peugeot 106 S16
7º A / 4º As6
00:52:51.500 00:05:09.600
00:00:02.600
16 16 José Manuel Martínez
Patricia Díaz
Citroën C2 GT
8º A / 5º As6
00:52:57.900 00:05:16.000
00:00:06.400
17 26 Jairo Alvarez
Gabriel Suárez
Peugeot 206 XS
9º A / 6º As6
00:53:00.400 00:05:18.500
00:00:02.500
18 25 Alfredo Tamés
Iván Garrido
Peugeot 206 XS
10º A / 7º As6
00:53:17.200 00:05:35.300
00:00:16.800
19 24 Fermín García
Luis Antonio Salvador
Peugeot 309 GTi
11º A / 2º As7
00:53:19.400 00:05:37.500
00:00:02.200
20 44 Francisco Marrón
Víctor Manuel Martínez
Peugeot 205 Rallye
12º A / 1º As5
00:53:19.800 00:05:37.900
00:00:00.400
21 68 Maikel López
David Pardo
Peugeot 205 Rallye
13º A / 2º As5
00:53:24.200 00:05:42.300
00:00:04.400
22 42 Jorge Suárez
Miguel Angel Fernández
Citroën Saxo VTS
6º N / 1º As2
00:53:24.400 00:05:42.500
00:00:00.200
23 60 Nauffel Alvarez
Asunción Feito
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.6
7º N / 2º As2
00:53:39.100
(00:00:20.000)
00:05:57.200
00:00:14.700
24 79 Iván Albuerne
Luis Alvaro Pérez
Citroën AX GT
3º SA / 3º As5
00:53:47.100 00:06:05.200
00:00:08.000
25 29 Miguel Angel Blanco
Alejandro Antuña
Peugeot 206 XS
14º A / 8º As6
00:53:51.600 00:06:09.700
00:00:04.500
26 54 Manuel Martín
Sergio Alonso
Peugeot 106 S16
15º A / 9º As6
00:54:03.500 00:06:21.600
00:00:11.900
27 28 Luis Arenas
Juan Luis García
Peugeot 206 XS
16º A / 10º As6
00:54:09.700 00:06:27.800
00:00:06.200
28 34 José Ignacio Madrera
Nuria Rodríguez
Renault Clio Williams
2º XS / 2º As11
00:54:20.100 00:06:38.200
00:00:10.400
29 48 Jonás Portilla
Pablo Portilla
Peugeot 205 GTi
3º XS / 3º As11
00:54:20.800 00:06:38.900
00:00:00.700
30 65 Adrián Soto
Iván Iglesias
Opel Kadett GSi
4º SA / 3º As7
00:54:35.600 00:06:53.700
00:00:14.800
31 22 Gabino Fernández
Omar González
Renault 11 Turbo
4º XS / 4º As11
00:54:42.800 00:07:00.900
00:00:07.200
32 61 Rubén Alvarez
Pelayo Martínez
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
8º N / 1º As1
00:54:46.600 00:07:04.700
00:00:03.800
33 58 Jacobo Díaz
Joaquín Alvarez
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.6
9º N / 3º As2
00:54:56.300
(00:00:30.000)
00:07:14.400
00:00:09.700
34 45 Alejandro Rendueles
Ana Isabel Trabanco
Citroën AX GTi
5º XS / 1º As9
00:55:05.900 00:07:24.000
00:00:09.600
35 86 Iván Llaneza
Cristian Blanco
Opel Corsa GSi
6º XS / 1º As10
00:55:12.100 00:07:30.200
00:00:06.200
36 39 Antonio Iglesias
Fernando Rodríguez
Fiat Uno Turbo
7º XS / 5º As11
00:55:13.200 00:07:31.300
00:00:01.100
37 78 Angel Menéndez
Raimundo Fernández
Peugeot 205 Rallye
8º XS / 2º As9
00:55:33.900 00:07:52.000
00:00:20.700
38 51 Jorge Alvarez
Pedro José Méndez
Renault 5 GT Turbo
5º SA / 5º As8
00:55:36.200 00:07:54.300
00:00:02.300
39 37 Luis Miguel Blanco
Francisco José Guerrero
Lancia Delta Integrale
6º SA / 6º As8
00:55:42.900 00:08:01.000
00:00:06.700
40 75 Luis Angel Cernuda
Marcos Rodríguez
Peugeot 106 XSi
10º N / 2º As1
00:55:44.700 00:08:02.800
00:00:01.800
41 71 David Fernández
Rubén López
Peugeot 205 Rallye
9º XS / 3º As9
00:55:46.000 00:08:04.100
00:00:01.300
42 67 Iván González
Samuel González
Opel Kadett GSi
7º SA / 4º As7
00:56:08.700 00:08:26.800
00:00:22.700
43 50 Gabino Expósito
Iván Alvarez
Citroën AX Sport
8º SA / 4º As5
00:56:10.200 00:08:28.300
00:00:01.500
44 40 Iván Suárez
Daniel García
Renault 5 GT Turbo
9º SA / 7º As8
00:56:11.300 00:08:29.400
00:00:01.100
45 89 Alejandro Rodríguez
Ignacio Martínez
Opel Corsa GSi
11º N / 4º As2
00:56:15.900 00:08:34.000
00:00:04.600
46 56 Adrián Cué
Oscar Fernández
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.6
12º N / 5º As2
00:56:29.100 00:08:47.200
00:00:13.200
47 57 Miguel Rebollo
Hugo Fernández
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.6
13º N / 6º As2
00:56:29.500 00:08:47.600
00:00:00.400
48 88 Jorge Gallo
Fernando Gallo
Ford Fiesta XR2
1º SN / 7º As2
00:56:40.900 00:08:59.000
00:00:11.400
49 35 Adrián Santirso
Javier Pérez
Renault Clio Williams
17º A / 5º As7
00:56:42.500 00:09:00.600
00:00:01.600
50 64 José Luis Alvarez
Ignacio Cimadevilla
Bmw 320 i
10º SA / 6º As7
00:56:46.200
(00:00:10.000)
00:09:04.300
00:00:03.700
51 52 Luis Alfonso Alvarez
Juan Manuel Palacio
Fiat Punto HGT
18º A / 7º As7
00:57:24.300 00:09:42.400
00:00:38.100
52 27 Oscar Soto
Samuel Fernández
Peugeot 206 XS
19º A / 11º As6
00:57:35.400 00:09:53.500
00:00:11.100
53 84 Francisco Javier Cruces
David Vega
Citroën AX Sport
10º XS / 4º As9
00:57:41.900 00:10:00.000
00:00:06.500
54 83 Iván Rodríguez
Manuel Fernández
Citroën AX Sport
2º SN / 3º As1
00:58:30.900 00:10:49.000
00:00:49.000
55 77 Jairo José García
Jonathan García
Peugeot 106 XSi
14º N / 4º As1
00:59:31.100 00:11:49.200
00:01:00.200
56 53 Rubén Gutiérrez
Daniel Vega
Renault Clio 16v
11º XS / 6º As11
00:59:42.100
(00:01:50.000)
00:12:00.200
00:00:11.000
57 85 Rubén Menéndez
José Carlos Menéndez
Citroën AX GT
3º SN / 5º As1
00:59:47.000 00:12:05.100
00:00:04.900
58 80 Rubén Villar
Miguel Angel Cuervo
Citroën AX Sport
12º XS / 5º As9
01:00:15.600 00:12:33.700
00:00:28.600
59 69 Alexis Fernández
Saúl Mallada
Peugeot 205 Rallye
15º N / 6º As1
01:01:19.900 00:13:38.000
00:01:04.300
60 74 Fernando Arias
José Miguel García
Peugeot 205 Rallye
13º XS / 2º As10
01:03:30.400 00:15:48.500
00:02:10.500