Fotomotor.es
Grupo: Clase: Copa:
T.C.7 - San Pedro 2
P. Equipo Vehículo
Grupo y clase
Tiempo Primero
Anterior
1 2 Miguel Arias
Roberto Arias
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
1º N / 1º As4
00:09:52.600 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
2 4 Julio César Castrillo
Francisco Javier Alvarez
Renault Maxi Megane
1º A / 1º As7
00:09:54.600 00:00:02.000
00:00:02.000
3 1 Carlos Angel Márquez
Aintzane Goñi
Fiat Punto S1600
2º A / 1º As6
00:10:14.700 00:00:22.100
00:00:20.100
4 8 Manuel Antonio Pérez
Javier Pérez
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
2º N / 2º As4
00:10:15.300 00:00:22.700
00:00:00.600
5 6 José Ramón Rodríguez
Ignacio Rodríguez
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V
3º A / 1º As8
00:10:17.700 00:00:25.100
00:00:02.400
6 3 César Palacio
Pablo Alvarez
Renault Clio Sport
3º N / 1º As3
00:10:23.500 00:00:30.900
00:00:05.800
7 10 Javier Beteta
Abél García
Renault Megane Coupé
1º XS / 1º As11
00:10:49.600 00:00:57.000
00:00:26.100
8 17 Ignacio Braña
Jesús Ignacio Fernández
Citroën Saxo VTS
4º A / 2º As6
00:10:53.700 00:01:01.100
00:00:04.100
9 42 Jorge Suárez
Miguel Angel Fernández
Citroën Saxo VTS
4º N / 1º As2
00:11:06.300 00:01:13.700
00:00:12.600
10 14 Jonathan Menéndez
Antonio José Longoria
Renault Clio Sport
5º N / 2º As3
00:11:10.500 00:01:17.900
00:00:04.200
11 34 José Ignacio Madrera
Nuria Rodríguez
Renault Clio Williams
2º XS / 2º As11
00:11:17.500 00:01:24.900
00:00:07.000
12 39 Antonio Iglesias
Fernando Rodríguez
Fiat Uno Turbo
3º XS / 3º As11
00:11:17.700 00:01:25.100
00:00:00.200
13 54 Manuel Martín
Sergio Alonso
Peugeot 106 S16
5º A / 3º As6
00:11:17.800 00:01:25.200
00:00:00.100
14 60 Nauffel Alvarez
Asunción Feito
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.6
6º N / 2º As2
00:11:18.000 00:01:25.400
00:00:00.200
15 25 Alfredo Tamés
Iván Garrido
Peugeot 206 XS
6º A / 4º As6
00:11:19.100 00:01:26.500
00:00:01.100
16 68 Maikel López
David Pardo
Peugeot 205 Rallye
7º A / 1º As5
00:11:19.900 00:01:27.300
00:00:00.800
17 44 Francisco Marrón
Víctor Manuel Martínez
Peugeot 205 Rallye
8º A / 2º As5
00:11:23.200 00:01:30.600
00:00:03.300
18 23 Juan Pérez
Javier Pérez
Ford Sierra Cosworth
1º SA / 2º As8
00:11:25.600 00:01:33.000
00:00:02.400
19 28 Luis Arenas
Juan Luis García
Peugeot 206 XS
9º A / 5º As6
00:11:25.800 00:01:33.200
00:00:00.200
20 24 Fermín García
Luis Antonio Salvador
Peugeot 309 GTi
10º A / 2º As7
00:11:26.400 00:01:33.800
00:00:00.600
21 29 Miguel Angel Blanco
Alejandro Antuña
Peugeot 206 XS
11º A / 6º As6
00:11:28.100 00:01:35.500
00:00:01.700
22 26 Jairo Alvarez
Gabriel Suárez
Peugeot 206 XS
12º A / 7º As6
00:11:30.100 00:01:37.500
00:00:02.000
23 20 José Manuel Alonso
Juan José Huerga
Peugeot 106 S16
13º A / 8º As6
00:11:30.300 00:01:37.700
00:00:00.200
24 37 Luis Miguel Blanco
Francisco José Guerrero
Lancia Delta Integrale
2º SA / 3º As8
00:11:38.200 00:01:45.600
00:00:07.900
25 45 Alejandro Rendueles
Ana Isabel Trabanco
Citroën AX GTi
4º XS / 1º As9
00:11:38.400 00:01:45.800
00:00:00.200
26 40 Iván Suárez
Daniel García
Renault 5 GT Turbo
3º SA / 4º As8
00:11:39.300 00:01:46.700
00:00:00.900
27 65 Adrián Soto
Iván Iglesias
Opel Kadett GSi
4º SA / 3º As7
00:11:39.800 00:01:47.200
00:00:00.500
28 61 Rubén Alvarez
Pelayo Martínez
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
7º N / 1º As1
00:11:49.600 00:01:57.000
00:00:09.800
29 64 José Luis Alvarez
Ignacio Cimadevilla
Bmw 320 i
5º SA / 4º As7
00:11:53.600 00:02:01.000
00:00:04.000
30 71 David Fernández
Rubén López
Peugeot 205 Rallye
5º XS / 2º As9
00:11:53.900 00:02:01.300
00:00:00.300
31 51 Jorge Alvarez
Pedro José Méndez
Renault 5 GT Turbo
6º SA / 5º As8
00:11:54.300 00:02:01.700
00:00:00.400
32 75 Luis Angel Cernuda
Marcos Rodríguez
Peugeot 106 XSi
8º N / 2º As1
00:12:01.400 00:02:08.800
00:00:07.100
33 56 Adrián Cué
Oscar Fernández
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.6
9º N / 3º As2
00:12:02.400 00:02:09.800
00:00:01.000
34 78 Angel Menéndez
Raimundo Fernández
Peugeot 205 Rallye
6º XS / 3º As9
00:12:04.200 00:02:11.600
00:00:01.800
35 88 Jorge Gallo
Fernando Gallo
Ford Fiesta XR2
1º SN / 4º As2
00:12:08.100 00:02:15.500
00:00:03.900
36 69 Alexis Fernández
Saúl Mallada
Peugeot 205 Rallye
10º N / 3º As1
00:12:08.500 00:02:15.900
00:00:00.400
37 57 Miguel Rebollo
Hugo Fernández
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.6
11º N / 5º As2
00:12:08.700 00:02:16.100
00:00:00.200
38 86 Iván Llaneza
Cristian Blanco
Opel Corsa GSi
7º XS / 1º As10
00:12:08.900 00:02:16.300
00:00:00.200
39 50 Gabino Expósito
Iván Alvarez
Citroën AX Sport
7º SA / 3º As5
00:12:09.200 00:02:16.600
00:00:00.300
40 35 Adrián Santirso
Javier Pérez
Renault Clio Williams
14º A / 5º As7
00:12:09.700 00:02:17.100
00:00:00.500
41 27 Oscar Soto
Samuel Fernández
Peugeot 206 XS
15º A / 9º As6
00:12:12.000 00:02:19.400
00:00:02.300
42 84 Francisco Javier Cruces
David Vega
Citroën AX Sport
8º XS / 4º As9
00:12:18.800 00:02:26.200
00:00:06.800
43 52 Luis Alfonso Alvarez
Juan Manuel Palacio
Fiat Punto HGT
16º A / 6º As7
00:12:24.200 00:02:31.600
00:00:05.400
44 67 Iván González
Samuel González
Opel Kadett GSi
8º SA / 7º As7
00:12:25.600 00:02:33.000
00:00:01.400
45 83 Iván Rodríguez
Manuel Fernández
Citroën AX Sport
2º SN / 4º As1
00:12:42.600 00:02:50.000
00:00:17.000
46 77 Jairo José García
Jonathan García
Peugeot 106 XSi
12º N / 5º As1
00:13:47.900 00:03:55.300
00:01:05.300
47 53 Rubén Gutiérrez
Daniel Vega
Renault Clio 16v
9º XS / 4º As11
00:13:54.000 00:04:01.400
00:00:06.100
48 7 Rubén González
Dimas Sánchez
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
13º N / 3º As4
00:29:44.900 00:19:52.300
00:15:50.900
P. Equipo Vehículo
Grupo y clase
Tiempo Primero
Anterior
1 2 Miguel Arias
Roberto Arias
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
1º N / 1º As4
00:57:34.500 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
2 4 Julio César Castrillo
Francisco Javier Alvarez
Renault Maxi Megane
1º A / 1º As7
00:58:19.800 00:00:45.300
00:00:45.300
3 1 Carlos Angel Márquez
Aintzane Goñi
Fiat Punto S1600
2º A / 1º As6
00:58:40.200 00:01:05.700
00:00:20.400
4 8 Manuel Antonio Pérez
Javier Pérez
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
2º N / 2º As4
00:58:58.700 00:01:24.200
00:00:18.500
5 6 José Ramón Rodríguez
Ignacio Rodríguez
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V
3º A / 1º As8
00:59:08.500 00:01:34.000
00:00:09.800
6 3 César Palacio
Pablo Alvarez
Renault Clio Sport
3º N / 1º As3
00:59:27.000 00:01:52.500
00:00:18.500
7 10 Javier Beteta
Abél García
Renault Megane Coupé
1º XS / 1º As11
01:00:30.800 00:02:56.300
00:01:03.800
8 17 Ignacio Braña
Jesús Ignacio Fernández
Citroën Saxo VTS
4º A / 2º As6
01:02:14.700 00:04:40.200
00:01:43.900
9 14 Jonathan Menéndez
Antonio José Longoria
Renault Clio Sport
4º N / 2º As3
01:03:41.400
(00:00:10.000)
00:06:06.900
00:01:26.700
10 23 Juan Pérez
Javier Pérez
Ford Sierra Cosworth
1º SA / 2º As8
01:04:01.100 00:06:26.600
00:00:19.700
11 20 José Manuel Alonso
Juan José Huerga
Peugeot 106 S16
5º A / 3º As6
01:04:21.800 00:06:47.300
00:00:20.700
12 26 Jairo Alvarez
Gabriel Suárez
Peugeot 206 XS
6º A / 4º As6
01:04:30.500 00:06:56.000
00:00:08.700
13 42 Jorge Suárez
Miguel Angel Fernández
Citroën Saxo VTS
5º N / 1º As2
01:04:30.700 00:06:56.200
00:00:00.200
14 25 Alfredo Tamés
Iván Garrido
Peugeot 206 XS
7º A / 5º As6
01:04:36.300 00:07:01.800
00:00:05.600
15 44 Francisco Marrón
Víctor Manuel Martínez
Peugeot 205 Rallye
8º A / 1º As5
01:04:43.000 00:07:08.500
00:00:06.700
16 68 Maikel López
David Pardo
Peugeot 205 Rallye
9º A / 2º As5
01:04:44.100 00:07:09.600
00:00:01.100
17 24 Fermín García
Luis Antonio Salvador
Peugeot 309 GTi
10º A / 2º As7
01:04:45.800 00:07:11.300
00:00:01.700
18 60 Nauffel Alvarez
Asunción Feito
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.6
6º N / 2º As2
01:04:57.100
(00:00:20.000)
00:07:22.600
00:00:11.300
19 29 Miguel Angel Blanco
Alejandro Antuña
Peugeot 206 XS
11º A / 6º As6
01:05:19.700 00:07:45.200
00:00:22.600
20 54 Manuel Martín
Sergio Alonso
Peugeot 106 S16
12º A / 7º As6
01:05:21.300 00:07:46.800
00:00:01.600
21 28 Luis Arenas
Juan Luis García
Peugeot 206 XS
13º A / 8º As6
01:05:35.500 00:08:01.000
00:00:14.200
22 34 José Ignacio Madrera
Nuria Rodríguez
Renault Clio Williams
2º XS / 2º As11
01:05:37.600 00:08:03.100
00:00:02.100
23 65 Adrián Soto
Iván Iglesias
Opel Kadett GSi
2º SA / 3º As7
01:06:15.400 00:08:40.900
00:00:37.800
24 39 Antonio Iglesias
Fernando Rodríguez
Fiat Uno Turbo
3º XS / 3º As11
01:06:30.900 00:08:56.400
00:00:15.500
25 61 Rubén Alvarez
Pelayo Martínez
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
7º N / 1º As1
01:06:36.200 00:09:01.700
00:00:05.300
26 45 Alejandro Rendueles
Ana Isabel Trabanco
Citroën AX GTi
4º XS / 1º As9
01:06:44.300 00:09:09.800
00:00:08.100
27 86 Iván Llaneza
Cristian Blanco
Opel Corsa GSi
5º XS / 1º As10
01:07:21.000 00:09:46.500
00:00:36.700
28 37 Luis Miguel Blanco
Francisco José Guerrero
Lancia Delta Integrale
3º SA / 3º As8
01:07:21.100 00:09:46.600
00:00:00.100
29 51 Jorge Alvarez
Pedro José Méndez
Renault 5 GT Turbo
4º SA / 4º As8
01:07:30.500 00:09:56.000
00:00:09.400
30 78 Angel Menéndez
Raimundo Fernández
Peugeot 205 Rallye
6º XS / 2º As9
01:07:38.100 00:10:03.600
00:00:07.600
31 71 David Fernández
Rubén López
Peugeot 205 Rallye
7º XS / 3º As9
01:07:39.900 00:10:05.400
00:00:01.800
32 75 Luis Angel Cernuda
Marcos Rodríguez
Peugeot 106 XSi
8º N / 2º As1
01:07:46.100 00:10:11.600
00:00:06.200
33 40 Iván Suárez
Daniel García
Renault 5 GT Turbo
5º SA / 5º As8
01:07:50.600 00:10:16.100
00:00:04.500
34 50 Gabino Expósito
Iván Alvarez
Citroën AX Sport
6º SA / 3º As5
01:08:19.400 00:10:44.900
00:00:28.800
35 56 Adrián Cué
Oscar Fernández
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.6
9º N / 3º As2
01:08:31.500 00:10:57.000
00:00:12.100
36 67 Iván González
Samuel González
Opel Kadett GSi
7º SA / 4º As7
01:08:34.300 00:10:59.800
00:00:02.800
37 57 Miguel Rebollo
Hugo Fernández
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.6
10º N / 4º As2
01:08:38.200 00:11:03.700
00:00:03.900
38 64 José Luis Alvarez
Ignacio Cimadevilla
Bmw 320 i
8º SA / 5º As7
01:08:39.800
(00:00:10.000)
00:11:05.300
00:00:01.600
39 88 Jorge Gallo
Fernando Gallo
Ford Fiesta XR2
1º SN / 5º As2
01:08:49.000 00:11:14.500
00:00:09.200
40 35 Adrián Santirso
Javier Pérez
Renault Clio Williams
14º A / 6º As7
01:08:52.200 00:11:17.700
00:00:03.200
41 27 Oscar Soto
Samuel Fernández
Peugeot 206 XS
15º A / 9º As6
01:09:47.400 00:12:12.900
00:00:55.200
42 52 Luis Alfonso Alvarez
Juan Manuel Palacio
Fiat Punto HGT
16º A / 7º As7
01:09:48.500 00:12:14.000
00:00:01.100
43 84 Francisco Javier Cruces
David Vega
Citroën AX Sport
8º XS / 4º As9
01:10:00.700 00:12:26.200
00:00:12.200
44 83 Iván Rodríguez
Manuel Fernández
Citroën AX Sport
2º SN / 3º As1
01:11:13.500 00:13:39.000
00:01:12.800
45 77 Jairo José García
Jonathan García
Peugeot 106 XSi
11º N / 4º As1
01:13:19.000 00:15:44.500
00:02:05.500
46 69 Alexis Fernández
Saúl Mallada
Peugeot 205 Rallye
12º N / 5º As1
01:13:28.400 00:15:53.900
00:00:09.400
47 53 Rubén Gutiérrez
Daniel Vega
Renault Clio 16v
9º XS / 4º As11
01:13:36.100
(00:01:50.000)
00:16:01.600
00:00:07.700
48 7 Rubén González
Dimas Sánchez
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
13º N / 3º As4
01:18:18.900 00:20:44.400
00:04:42.800
Abandonos (12)
N. Concursante Equipo Vehículo Grupo Clase Comentarios
9 PaisComunidad Escudería Milenio PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Javier González
Francisco Moro
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V A As8 Averia Mecanica
16 PaisComunidad E.M.R. Competición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Manuel Martínez
Patricia Díaz
Citroën C2 GT A As6 No Toma La Salida
18 PaisComunidad Gijón Motor Club PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Pelayo Fernández
Laura Fernández
Peugeot 106 S16 A As6 No Toma La Salida
21 PaisComunidad Escudería C.A.U.S.A. PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Luis Manuel Peláez
Bárbara Castañeda
Volkswagen Golf G60 SA As8 Salida De Carretera
22 PaisComunidad Mallacina Sport PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Gabino Fernández
Omar González
Renault 11 Turbo XS As11 No Toma La Salida
48 PaisComunidad Club Automóvil Siero PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Jonás Portilla
Pablo Portilla
Peugeot 205 GTi XS As11 No Toma La Salida
58 PaisComunidad ARJ Motorsport PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Jacobo Díaz
Joaquín Alvarez
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.6 N As2 Salida De Carretera
74 PaisComunidad Escudería Moscona PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Fernando Arias
José Miguel García
Peugeot 205 Rallye XS As10 Avería Mecánica
79 PaisComunidad Escudería Moscona PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Iván Albuerne
Luis Alvaro Pérez
Citroën AX GT SA As5 Salida De Carretera
80 PaisComunidad Regueiro Sport Competición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Rubén Villar
Miguel Angel Cuervo
Citroën AX Sport XS As9 No Toma La Salida
85 PaisComunidad Grandas Sport Competición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Rubén Menéndez
José Carlos Menéndez
Citroën AX GT SN As1 No Toma La Salida
89 PaisComunidad Regueiro Sport Competición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Alejandro Rodríguez
Ignacio Martínez
Opel Corsa GSi N As2 Salida De Carretera