Fotomotor.es
Grupo: Clase: Copa:
T.C.8 - La Mortera 2
P. Equipo Vehículo
Grupo y clase
Tiempo Primero
Anterior
1 4 Julio César Castrillo
Francisco Javier Alvarez
Renault Maxi Megane
1º A / 1º As7
00:08:35.000 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
2 2 Miguel Arias
Roberto Arias
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
1º N / 1º As4
00:08:41.400 00:00:06.400
00:00:06.400
3 1 Carlos Angel Márquez
Aintzane Goñi
Fiat Punto S1600
2º A / 1º As6
00:08:52.900 00:00:17.900
00:00:11.500
4 8 Manuel Antonio Pérez
Javier Pérez
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
2º N / 2º As4
00:08:57.500 00:00:22.500
00:00:04.600
5 6 José Ramón Rodríguez
Ignacio Rodríguez
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V
3º A / 1º As8
00:08:58.400 00:00:23.400
00:00:00.900
6 3 César Palacio
Pablo Alvarez
Renault Clio Sport
3º N / 1º As3
00:09:09.300 00:00:34.300
00:00:10.900
7 10 Javier Beteta
Abél García
Renault Megane Coupé
1º XS / 1º As11
00:09:17.800 00:00:42.800
00:00:08.500
8 17 Ignacio Braña
Jesús Ignacio Fernández
Citroën Saxo VTS
4º A / 2º As6
00:09:33.100 00:00:58.100
00:00:15.300
9 23 Juan Pérez
Javier Pérez
Ford Sierra Cosworth
1º SA / 2º As8
00:09:36.600 00:01:01.600
00:00:03.500
10 14 Jonathan Menéndez
Antonio José Longoria
Renault Clio Sport
4º N / 2º As3
00:09:38.300 00:01:03.300
00:00:01.700
11 60 Nauffel Alvarez
Asunción Feito
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.6
5º N / 1º As2
00:09:40.700 00:01:05.700
00:00:02.400
12 20 José Manuel Alonso
Juan José Huerga
Peugeot 106 S16
5º A / 3º As6
00:09:42.600 00:01:07.600
00:00:01.900
13 24 Fermín García
Luis Antonio Salvador
Peugeot 309 GTi
6º A / 2º As7
00:09:43.300 00:01:08.300
00:00:00.700
14 25 Alfredo Tamés
Iván Garrido
Peugeot 206 XS
7º A / 4º As6
00:09:49.300 00:01:14.300
00:00:06.000
15 44 Francisco Marrón
Víctor Manuel Martínez
Peugeot 205 Rallye
8º A / 1º As5
00:09:51.200 00:01:16.200
00:00:01.900
16 42 Jorge Suárez
Miguel Angel Fernández
Citroën Saxo VTS
6º N / 2º As2
00:09:54.200 00:01:19.200
00:00:03.000
17 26 Jairo Alvarez
Gabriel Suárez
Peugeot 206 XS
9º A / 5º As6
00:09:56.200 00:01:21.200
00:00:02.000
18 29 Miguel Angel Blanco
Alejandro Antuña
Peugeot 206 XS
10º A / 6º As6
00:09:57.300 00:01:22.300
00:00:01.100
19 28 Luis Arenas
Juan Luis García
Peugeot 206 XS
11º A / 7º As6
00:09:58.200 00:01:23.200
00:00:00.900
20 68 Maikel López
David Pardo
Peugeot 205 Rallye
12º A / 2º As5
00:10:03.800 00:01:28.800
00:00:05.600
21 65 Adrián Soto
Iván Iglesias
Opel Kadett GSi
2º SA / 3º As7
00:10:04.100 00:01:29.100
00:00:00.300
22 39 Antonio Iglesias
Fernando Rodríguez
Fiat Uno Turbo
2º XS / 2º As11
00:10:04.700 00:01:29.700
00:00:00.600
23 54 Manuel Martín
Sergio Alonso
Peugeot 106 S16
13º A / 8º As6
00:10:07.900 00:01:32.900
00:00:03.200
24 61 Rubén Alvarez
Pelayo Martínez
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
7º N / 1º As1
00:10:10.200 00:01:35.200
00:00:02.300
25 34 José Ignacio Madrera
Nuria Rodríguez
Renault Clio Williams
3º XS / 3º As11
00:10:10.700 00:01:35.700
00:00:00.500
26 37 Luis Miguel Blanco
Francisco José Guerrero
Lancia Delta Integrale
3º SA / 3º As8
00:10:12.900 00:01:37.900
00:00:02.200
27 40 Iván Suárez
Daniel García
Renault 5 GT Turbo
4º SA / 4º As8
00:10:15.500 00:01:40.500
00:00:02.600
28 64 José Luis Alvarez
Ignacio Cimadevilla
Bmw 320 i
5º SA / 4º As7
00:10:15.600 00:01:40.600
00:00:00.100
29 75 Luis Angel Cernuda
Marcos Rodríguez
Peugeot 106 XSi
8º N / 2º As1
00:10:17.700 00:01:42.700
00:00:02.100
30 45 Alejandro Rendueles
Ana Isabel Trabanco
Citroën AX GTi
4º XS / 1º As9
00:10:19.900 00:01:44.900
00:00:02.200
31 86 Iván Llaneza
Cristian Blanco
Opel Corsa GSi
5º XS / 1º As10
00:10:21.600 00:01:46.600
00:00:01.700
32 67 Iván González
Samuel González
Opel Kadett GSi
6º SA / 5º As7
00:10:22.200 00:01:47.200
00:00:00.600
33 71 David Fernández
Rubén López
Peugeot 205 Rallye
6º XS / 2º As9
00:10:24.600 00:01:49.600
00:00:02.400
34 78 Angel Menéndez
Raimundo Fernández
Peugeot 205 Rallye
7º XS / 3º As9
00:10:24.800 00:01:49.800
00:00:00.200
35 50 Gabino Expósito
Iván Alvarez
Citroën AX Sport
7º SA / 3º As5
00:10:26.400 00:01:51.400
00:00:01.600
36 88 Jorge Gallo
Fernando Gallo
Ford Fiesta XR2
1º SN / 3º As2
00:10:27.400 00:01:52.400
00:00:01.000
37 83 Iván Rodríguez
Manuel Fernández
Citroën AX Sport
2º SN / 3º As1
00:10:28.900 00:01:53.900
00:00:01.500
38 57 Miguel Rebollo
Hugo Fernández
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.6
9º N / 4º As2
00:10:31.400 00:01:56.400
00:00:02.500
39 56 Adrián Cué
Oscar Fernández
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.6
10º N / 5º As2
00:10:38.000 00:02:03.000
00:00:06.600
40 27 Oscar Soto
Samuel Fernández
Peugeot 206 XS
14º A / 9º As6
00:10:39.800 00:02:04.800
00:00:01.800
41 69 Alexis Fernández
Saúl Mallada
Peugeot 205 Rallye
11º N / 4º As1
00:10:46.100 00:02:11.100
00:00:06.300
42 52 Luis Alfonso Alvarez
Juan Manuel Palacio
Fiat Punto HGT
15º A / 6º As7
00:10:46.900 00:02:11.900
00:00:00.800
43 35 Adrián Santirso
Javier Pérez
Renault Clio Williams
16º A / 7º As7
00:10:48.000 00:02:13.000
00:00:01.100
44 84 Francisco Javier Cruces
David Vega
Citroën AX Sport
8º XS / 4º As9
00:10:50.600 00:02:15.600
00:00:02.600
45 77 Jairo José García
Jonathan García
Peugeot 106 XSi
12º N / 5º As1
00:11:39.300 00:03:04.300
00:00:48.700
46 53 Rubén Gutiérrez
Daniel Vega
Renault Clio 16v
9º XS / 4º As11
00:11:50.000 00:03:15.000
00:00:10.700
47 51 Jorge Alvarez
Pedro José Méndez
Renault 5 GT Turbo
8º SA / 5º As8
00:13:19.100 00:04:44.100
00:01:29.100
P. Equipo Vehículo
Grupo y clase
Tiempo Primero
Anterior
1 2 Miguel Arias
Roberto Arias
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
1º N / 1º As4
01:06:15.900 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
2 4 Julio César Castrillo
Francisco Javier Alvarez
Renault Maxi Megane
1º A / 1º As7
01:06:54.800 00:00:38.900
00:00:38.900
3 1 Carlos Angel Márquez
Aintzane Goñi
Fiat Punto S1600
2º A / 1º As6
01:07:33.100 00:01:17.200
00:00:38.300
4 8 Manuel Antonio Pérez
Javier Pérez
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
2º N / 2º As4
01:07:56.200 00:01:40.300
00:00:23.100
5 6 José Ramón Rodríguez
Ignacio Rodríguez
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V
3º A / 1º As8
01:08:06.900 00:01:51.000
00:00:10.700
6 3 César Palacio
Pablo Alvarez
Renault Clio Sport
3º N / 1º As3
01:08:36.300 00:02:20.400
00:00:29.400
7 10 Javier Beteta
Abél García
Renault Megane Coupé
1º XS / 1º As11
01:09:48.600 00:03:32.700
00:01:12.300
8 17 Ignacio Braña
Jesús Ignacio Fernández
Citroën Saxo VTS
4º A / 2º As6
01:11:47.800 00:05:31.900
00:01:59.200
9 14 Jonathan Menéndez
Antonio José Longoria
Renault Clio Sport
4º N / 2º As3
01:13:19.700
(00:00:10.000)
00:07:03.800
00:01:31.900
10 23 Juan Pérez
Javier Pérez
Ford Sierra Cosworth
1º SA / 2º As8
01:13:37.700 00:07:21.800
00:00:18.000
11 20 José Manuel Alonso
Juan José Huerga
Peugeot 106 S16
5º A / 3º As6
01:14:04.400 00:07:48.500
00:00:26.700
12 42 Jorge Suárez
Miguel Angel Fernández
Citroën Saxo VTS
5º N / 1º As2
01:14:24.900 00:08:09.000
00:00:20.500
13 25 Alfredo Tamés
Iván Garrido
Peugeot 206 XS
6º A / 4º As6
01:14:25.600 00:08:09.700
00:00:00.700
14 26 Jairo Alvarez
Gabriel Suárez
Peugeot 206 XS
7º A / 5º As6
01:14:26.700 00:08:10.800
00:00:01.100
15 24 Fermín García
Luis Antonio Salvador
Peugeot 309 GTi
8º A / 2º As7
01:14:29.100 00:08:13.200
00:00:02.400
16 44 Francisco Marrón
Víctor Manuel Martínez
Peugeot 205 Rallye
9º A / 1º As5
01:14:34.200 00:08:18.300
00:00:05.100
17 60 Nauffel Alvarez
Asunción Feito
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.6
6º N / 2º As2
01:14:37.800
(00:00:20.000)
00:08:21.900
00:00:03.600
18 68 Maikel López
David Pardo
Peugeot 205 Rallye
10º A / 2º As5
01:14:47.900 00:08:32.000
00:00:10.100
19 29 Miguel Angel Blanco
Alejandro Antuña
Peugeot 206 XS
11º A / 6º As6
01:15:17.000 00:09:01.100
00:00:29.100
20 54 Manuel Martín
Sergio Alonso
Peugeot 106 S16
12º A / 7º As6
01:15:29.200 00:09:13.300
00:00:12.200
21 28 Luis Arenas
Juan Luis García
Peugeot 206 XS
13º A / 8º As6
01:15:33.700 00:09:17.800
00:00:04.500
22 34 José Ignacio Madrera
Nuria Rodríguez
Renault Clio Williams
2º XS / 2º As11
01:15:48.300 00:09:32.400
00:00:14.600
23 65 Adrián Soto
Iván Iglesias
Opel Kadett GSi
2º SA / 3º As7
01:16:19.500 00:10:03.600
00:00:31.200
24 39 Antonio Iglesias
Fernando Rodríguez
Fiat Uno Turbo
3º XS / 3º As11
01:16:35.600 00:10:19.700
00:00:16.100
25 61 Rubén Alvarez
Pelayo Martínez
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
7º N / 1º As1
01:16:46.400 00:10:30.500
00:00:10.800
26 45 Alejandro Rendueles
Ana Isabel Trabanco
Citroën AX GTi
4º XS / 1º As9
01:17:04.200 00:10:48.300
00:00:17.800
27 37 Luis Miguel Blanco
Francisco José Guerrero
Lancia Delta Integrale
3º SA / 3º As8
01:17:34.000 00:11:18.100
00:00:29.800
28 86 Iván Llaneza
Cristian Blanco
Opel Corsa GSi
5º XS / 1º As10
01:17:42.600 00:11:26.700
00:00:08.600
29 78 Angel Menéndez
Raimundo Fernández
Peugeot 205 Rallye
6º XS / 2º As9
01:18:02.900 00:11:47.000
00:00:20.300
30 75 Luis Angel Cernuda
Marcos Rodríguez
Peugeot 106 XSi
8º N / 2º As1
01:18:03.800 00:11:47.900
00:00:00.900
31 71 David Fernández
Rubén López
Peugeot 205 Rallye
7º XS / 3º As9
01:18:04.500 00:11:48.600
00:00:00.700
32 40 Iván Suárez
Daniel García
Renault 5 GT Turbo
4º SA / 4º As8
01:18:06.100 00:11:50.200
00:00:01.600
33 50 Gabino Expósito
Iván Alvarez
Citroën AX Sport
5º SA / 3º As5
01:18:45.800 00:12:29.900
00:00:39.700
34 64 José Luis Alvarez
Ignacio Cimadevilla
Bmw 320 i
6º SA / 4º As7
01:18:55.400
(00:00:10.000)
00:12:39.500
00:00:09.600
35 67 Iván González
Samuel González
Opel Kadett GSi
7º SA / 5º As7
01:18:56.500 00:12:40.600
00:00:01.100
36 56 Adrián Cué
Oscar Fernández
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.6
9º N / 3º As2
01:19:09.500 00:12:53.600
00:00:13.000
37 57 Miguel Rebollo
Hugo Fernández
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.6
10º N / 4º As2
01:19:09.600 00:12:53.700
00:00:00.100
38 88 Jorge Gallo
Fernando Gallo
Ford Fiesta XR2
1º SN / 5º As2
01:19:16.400 00:13:00.500
00:00:06.800
39 35 Adrián Santirso
Javier Pérez
Renault Clio Williams
14º A / 6º As7
01:19:40.200 00:13:24.300
00:00:23.800
40 27 Oscar Soto
Samuel Fernández
Peugeot 206 XS
15º A / 9º As6
01:20:27.200 00:14:11.300
00:00:47.000
41 52 Luis Alfonso Alvarez
Juan Manuel Palacio
Fiat Punto HGT
16º A / 7º As7
01:20:35.400 00:14:19.500
00:00:08.200
42 51 Jorge Alvarez
Pedro José Méndez
Renault 5 GT Turbo
8º SA / 5º As8
01:20:49.600 00:14:33.700
00:00:14.200
43 84 Francisco Javier Cruces
David Vega
Citroën AX Sport
8º XS / 4º As9
01:20:51.300 00:14:35.400
00:00:01.700
44 83 Iván Rodríguez
Manuel Fernández
Citroën AX Sport
2º SN / 3º As1
01:21:42.400 00:15:26.500
00:00:51.100
45 69 Alexis Fernández
Saúl Mallada
Peugeot 205 Rallye
11º N / 4º As1
01:24:14.500 00:17:58.600
00:02:32.100
46 77 Jairo José García
Jonathan García
Peugeot 106 XSi
12º N / 5º As1
01:24:58.300 00:18:42.400
00:00:43.800
47 53 Rubén Gutiérrez
Daniel Vega
Renault Clio 16v
9º XS / 4º As11
01:25:26.100
(00:01:50.000)
00:19:10.200
00:00:27.800
Abandonos (1)
N. Concursante Equipo Vehículo Grupo Clase Comentarios
7 PaisComunidad Mallacina Sport PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Rubén González
Dimas Sánchez
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII N As4 No Toma La Salida