Fotomotor.es
Grupo: Clase: Copa:
TC1 - El Cordal 1
P. Equipo Vehículo
Grupo y clase
Tiempo Primero
Anterior
1 6 Oscar Palacio
Salvador Belzunces
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
1º N / 1º As4
00:07:38.600 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
2 4 Julio César Castrillo
Francisco Javier Alvarez
Renault Maxi Megane
1º A / 1º As7
00:07:41.000 00:00:02.400
00:00:02.400
3 10 Jesús Fernández
Alberto Iglesias
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
2º A / 1º As8
00:07:41.700 00:00:03.100
00:00:00.700
4 1 Miguel Diego
José Ramón Ureta
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
2º N / 2º As4
00:07:51.300 00:00:12.700
00:00:09.600
5 7 Rubén González
Dimas Sánchez
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
3º N / 3º As4
00:07:55.300 00:00:16.700
00:00:04.000
6 5 Javier Beteta
Abél García
Renault Megane
1º XS / 1º As11
00:07:55.800 00:00:17.200
00:00:00.500
7 3 César Palacio
Pablo Alvarez
Renault Clio Sport
2º XS / 2º As11
00:07:57.100 00:00:18.500
00:00:01.300
8 12 Jonathan Pérez
Enrique Velasco
Citroën C2 GT
3º A / 1º As6
00:08:00.900 00:00:22.300
00:00:03.800
9 8 José Antonio López
Juan José López
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
4º A / 2º As8
00:08:10.000 00:00:31.400
00:00:09.100
10 2 Miguel Arias
Roberto Arias
Peugeot 206 XS
3º XS / 1º As10
00:08:12.000 00:00:33.400
00:00:02.000
11 15 Ignacio Braña
Jesús Ignacio Fernández
Citroën Saxo VTS
5º A / 2º As6
00:08:17.000 00:00:38.400
00:00:05.000
12 45 Antonio Iglesias
Fernando Rodríguez
Fiat Uno Turbo
4º XS / 3º As11
00:08:21.800 00:00:43.200
00:00:04.800
13 11 Jovino García
José Iván Caballero
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
4º N / 4º As4
00:08:22.100 00:00:43.500
00:00:00.300
14 21 Jorge Suárez
Miguel Angel Fernández
Citroën Saxo VTS
5º N / 1º As2
00:08:31.200 00:00:52.600
00:00:09.100
15 20 José Manuel Alonso
Juan José Huerga
Peugeot 106 S16
6º A / 3º As6
00:08:31.900 00:00:53.300
00:00:00.700
16 17 Gabino Fernández
Omar González
Renault 11 Turbo
5º XS / 4º As11
00:08:35.200 00:00:56.600
00:00:03.300
17 31 Maikel López
David Pardo
Peugeot 205 Rallye
7º A / 1º As5
00:08:37.400 00:00:58.800
00:00:02.200
18 22 Ramón Andrés
Borja Echevarría
Citroën Saxo VTS
6º N / 2º As2
00:08:43.600 00:01:05.000
00:00:06.200
19 30 Iván Suárez
Daniel García
Renault 5 GT Turbo
1º SA / 3º As8
00:08:44.100 00:01:05.500
00:00:00.500
20 25 Alberto Martínez
José Luis Alvarez
Citroën AX GTi
6º XS / 1º As9
00:08:46.000 00:01:07.400
00:00:01.900
21 38 Gustavo García
Jorge Miranda
Citroën AX GTi
7º XS / 2º As9
00:08:49.300 00:01:10.700
00:00:03.300
22 27 Eugenio Peláez
Rodolfo Rodríguez
Opel Kadett GSi
2º SA / 2º As7
00:08:50.000 00:01:11.400
00:00:00.700
23 26 José Ignacio Madrera
Nuria Rodríguez
Renault Clio Williams
8º XS / 5º As11
00:08:51.400 00:01:12.800
00:00:01.400
24 47 Justo Luis Hevia
José Ignacio Cueto
Opel Corsa GSi
9º XS / 2º As10
00:08:53.200 00:01:14.600
00:00:01.800
25 23 Marcos Marzoa
Adrián Alonso
Citroën Saxo VTS
7º N / 3º As2
00:08:54.900 00:01:16.300
00:00:01.700
26 24 Jorge Fernández
José Agustín Valdés
Citroën Saxo VTS
10º XS / 3º As10
00:08:56.200 00:01:17.600
00:00:01.300
27 46 Francisco Javier Cruces
David Vega
Citroën AX Sport
11º XS / 3º As9
00:08:56.500 00:01:17.900
00:00:00.300
28 39 Alexis Fernández
Saúl Mallada
Peugeot 205 Rallye
8º N / 1º As1
00:08:57.000 00:01:18.400
00:00:00.500
29 40 Iván Llaneza
Cristian Blanco
Opel Corsa GSi
12º XS / 4º As10
00:09:02.300 00:01:23.700
00:00:05.300
30 43 Jorge Gallo
Fernando Gallo
Ford Fiesta XR2
1º SN / 4º As2
00:09:03.300 00:01:24.700
00:00:01.000
31 18 Alberto Redondo
Francisco Benavides
Citroën AX GTi
13º XS / 5º As10
00:09:06.900 00:01:28.300
00:00:03.600
32 41 Juan Carlos Pérez
Alfonso González
Peugeot 106 Rallye
9º N / 2º As1
00:09:13.600 00:01:35.000
00:00:06.700
33 37 Jonás Portilla
Pablo Portilla
Peugeot 205 GTi
14º XS / 6º As11
00:09:14.600 00:01:36.000
00:00:01.000
34 50 José Carlos Menéndez
Jorge Fernández
Opel Corsa GSi
15º XS / 6º As10
00:09:17.600 00:01:39.000
00:00:03.000
35 49 Julián Vázquez
Jorge Suárez
Peugeot 106 Rallye
16º XS / 7º As10
00:09:18.400 00:01:39.800
00:00:00.800
36 28 José Luis Alvarez
Ignacio Cimadevilla
Bmw 320 i
3º SA / 3º As7
00:09:19.800 00:01:41.200
00:00:01.400
37 33 Pablo Angel González
Alejandro Fernández
Peugeot 106 Rallye
10º N / 3º As1
00:09:22.900 00:01:44.300
00:00:03.100
38 32 Miguel Rebollo
Hugo Fernández
Peugeot 106 Rallye
11º N / 5º As2
00:09:28.000 00:01:49.400
00:00:05.100
39 44 Alberto Núñez
Juan Pablo Piquero
Opel Corsa GSi
12º N / 6º As2
00:09:30.800 00:01:52.200
00:00:02.800
40 35 Ignacio Alvarez
Alejandro Cobo
Peugeot 206 XS
8º A / 4º As6
00:09:47.300 00:02:08.700
00:00:16.500
41 34 J. Alfonso García
Omar Valdés
Peugeot 106
17º XS / 4º As9
00:10:55.800 00:03:17.200
00:01:08.500
P. Equipo Vehículo
Grupo y clase
Tiempo Primero
Anterior
1 6 Oscar Palacio
Salvador Belzunces
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
1º N / 1º As4
00:07:38.600 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
2 4 Julio César Castrillo
Francisco Javier Alvarez
Renault Maxi Megane
1º A / 1º As7
00:07:41.000 00:00:02.400
00:00:02.400
3 10 Jesús Fernández
Alberto Iglesias
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
2º A / 1º As8
00:07:41.700 00:00:03.100
00:00:00.700
4 1 Miguel Diego
José Ramón Ureta
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
2º N / 2º As4
00:07:51.300 00:00:12.700
00:00:09.600
5 7 Rubén González
Dimas Sánchez
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
3º N / 3º As4
00:07:55.300 00:00:16.700
00:00:04.000
6 5 Javier Beteta
Abél García
Renault Megane
1º XS / 1º As11
00:07:55.800 00:00:17.200
00:00:00.500
7 3 César Palacio
Pablo Alvarez
Renault Clio Sport
2º XS / 2º As11
00:07:57.100 00:00:18.500
00:00:01.300
8 12 Jonathan Pérez
Enrique Velasco
Citroën C2 GT
3º A / 1º As6
00:08:00.900 00:00:22.300
00:00:03.800
9 8 José Antonio López
Juan José López
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
4º A / 2º As8
00:08:10.000 00:00:31.400
00:00:09.100
10 2 Miguel Arias
Roberto Arias
Peugeot 206 XS
3º XS / 1º As10
00:08:12.000 00:00:33.400
00:00:02.000
11 15 Ignacio Braña
Jesús Ignacio Fernández
Citroën Saxo VTS
5º A / 2º As6
00:08:17.000 00:00:38.400
00:00:05.000
12 45 Antonio Iglesias
Fernando Rodríguez
Fiat Uno Turbo
4º XS / 3º As11
00:08:21.800 00:00:43.200
00:00:04.800
13 11 Jovino García
José Iván Caballero
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
4º N / 4º As4
00:08:22.100 00:00:43.500
00:00:00.300
14 21 Jorge Suárez
Miguel Angel Fernández
Citroën Saxo VTS
5º N / 1º As2
00:08:31.200 00:00:52.600
00:00:09.100
15 20 José Manuel Alonso
Juan José Huerga
Peugeot 106 S16
6º A / 3º As6
00:08:31.900 00:00:53.300
00:00:00.700
16 17 Gabino Fernández
Omar González
Renault 11 Turbo
5º XS / 4º As11
00:08:35.200 00:00:56.600
00:00:03.300
17 31 Maikel López
David Pardo
Peugeot 205 Rallye
7º A / 1º As5
00:08:37.400 00:00:58.800
00:00:02.200
18 22 Ramón Andrés
Borja Echevarría
Citroën Saxo VTS
6º N / 2º As2
00:08:43.600 00:01:05.000
00:00:06.200
19 30 Iván Suárez
Daniel García
Renault 5 GT Turbo
1º SA / 3º As8
00:08:44.100 00:01:05.500
00:00:00.500
20 25 Alberto Martínez
José Luis Alvarez
Citroën AX GTi
6º XS / 1º As9
00:08:46.000 00:01:07.400
00:00:01.900
21 38 Gustavo García
Jorge Miranda
Citroën AX GTi
7º XS / 2º As9
00:08:49.300 00:01:10.700
00:00:03.300
22 27 Eugenio Peláez
Rodolfo Rodríguez
Opel Kadett GSi
2º SA / 2º As7
00:08:50.000 00:01:11.400
00:00:00.700
23 26 José Ignacio Madrera
Nuria Rodríguez
Renault Clio Williams
8º XS / 5º As11
00:08:51.400 00:01:12.800
00:00:01.400
24 47 Justo Luis Hevia
José Ignacio Cueto
Opel Corsa GSi
9º XS / 2º As10
00:08:53.200 00:01:14.600
00:00:01.800
25 23 Marcos Marzoa
Adrián Alonso
Citroën Saxo VTS
7º N / 3º As2
00:08:54.900 00:01:16.300
00:00:01.700
26 24 Jorge Fernández
José Agustín Valdés
Citroën Saxo VTS
10º XS / 3º As10
00:08:56.200 00:01:17.600
00:00:01.300
27 46 Francisco Javier Cruces
David Vega
Citroën AX Sport
11º XS / 3º As9
00:08:56.500 00:01:17.900
00:00:00.300
28 39 Alexis Fernández
Saúl Mallada
Peugeot 205 Rallye
8º N / 1º As1
00:08:57.000 00:01:18.400
00:00:00.500
29 40 Iván Llaneza
Cristian Blanco
Opel Corsa GSi
12º XS / 4º As10
00:09:02.300 00:01:23.700
00:00:05.300
30 43 Jorge Gallo
Fernando Gallo
Ford Fiesta XR2
1º SN / 4º As2
00:09:03.300 00:01:24.700
00:00:01.000
31 18 Alberto Redondo
Francisco Benavides
Citroën AX GTi
13º XS / 5º As10
00:09:06.900 00:01:28.300
00:00:03.600
32 41 Juan Carlos Pérez
Alfonso González
Peugeot 106 Rallye
9º N / 2º As1
00:09:13.600 00:01:35.000
00:00:06.700
33 37 Jonás Portilla
Pablo Portilla
Peugeot 205 GTi
14º XS / 6º As11
00:09:14.600 00:01:36.000
00:00:01.000
34 50 José Carlos Menéndez
Jorge Fernández
Opel Corsa GSi
15º XS / 6º As10
00:09:17.600 00:01:39.000
00:00:03.000
35 49 Julián Vázquez
Jorge Suárez
Peugeot 106 Rallye
16º XS / 7º As10
00:09:18.400 00:01:39.800
00:00:00.800
36 28 José Luis Alvarez
Ignacio Cimadevilla
Bmw 320 i
3º SA / 3º As7
00:09:19.800 00:01:41.200
00:00:01.400
37 33 Pablo Angel González
Alejandro Fernández
Peugeot 106 Rallye
10º N / 3º As1
00:09:22.900 00:01:44.300
00:00:03.100
38 32 Miguel Rebollo
Hugo Fernández
Peugeot 106 Rallye
11º N / 5º As2
00:09:28.000 00:01:49.400
00:00:05.100
39 44 Alberto Núñez
Juan Pablo Piquero
Opel Corsa GSi
12º N / 6º As2
00:09:30.800 00:01:52.200
00:00:02.800
40 35 Ignacio Alvarez
Alejandro Cobo
Peugeot 206 XS
8º A / 4º As6
00:09:47.300 00:02:08.700
00:00:16.500
41 34 J. Alfonso García
Omar Valdés
Peugeot 106
17º XS / 4º As9
00:10:55.800 00:03:17.200
00:01:08.500
Abandonos (2)
N. Concursante Equipo Vehículo Grupo Clase Comentarios
9 PaisComunidad A. C. P. A. PaisComunidad PaisComunidad J. Iván Suárez
Agustín Ramos
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII A As8 Avería mecánica
36 PaisComunidad Gaitero Competición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Julio César Méndez
Víctor Manuel Martínez
Peugeot 205 Rallye A As6 Avería mecánica