Fotomotor.es
Grupo: Clase: Copa:
TC4 - Carabanzo 2
P. Equipo Vehículo
Grupo y clase
Tiempo Primero
Anterior
1 1 Miguel Diego
José Ramón Ureta
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
1º N / 1º As4
00:02:12.100 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
2 4 Julio César Castrillo
Francisco Javier Alvarez
Renault Maxi Megane
1º A / 1º As7
00:02:12.900 00:00:00.800
00:00:00.800
3 7 Rubén González
Dimas Sánchez
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
2º N / 2º As4
00:02:14.700 00:00:02.600
00:00:01.800
4 8 José Antonio López
Juan José López
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
2º A / 1º As8
00:02:16.800 00:00:04.700
00:00:02.100
5 3 César Palacio
Pablo Alvarez
Renault Clio Sport
1º XS / 1º As11
00:02:18.300 00:00:06.200
00:00:01.500
6 17 Gabino Fernández
Omar González
Renault 11 Turbo
2º XS / 2º As11
00:02:18.600 00:00:06.500
00:00:00.300
7 5 Javier Beteta
Abél García
Renault Megane
3º XS / 3º As11
00:02:18.900 00:00:06.800
00:00:00.300
8 11 Jovino García
José Iván Caballero
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
3º N / 3º As4
00:02:22.200 00:00:10.100
00:00:03.300
9 2 Miguel Arias
Roberto Arias
Peugeot 206 XS
4º XS / 1º As10
00:02:22.500 00:00:10.400
00:00:00.300
10 12 Jonathan Pérez
Enrique Velasco
Citroën C2 GT
3º A / 1º As6
00:02:22.900 00:00:10.800
00:00:00.400
11 20 José Manuel Alonso
Juan José Huerga
Peugeot 106 S16
4º A / 2º As6
00:02:25.200 00:00:13.100
00:00:02.300
12 22 Ramón Andrés
Borja Echevarría
Citroën Saxo VTS
4º N / 1º As2
00:02:25.300 00:00:13.200
00:00:00.100
13 15 Ignacio Braña
Jesús Ignacio Fernández
Citroën Saxo VTS
5º A / 3º As6
00:02:25.600 00:00:13.500
00:00:00.300
14 21 Jorge Suárez
Miguel Angel Fernández
Citroën Saxo VTS
5º N / 2º As2
00:02:27.100 00:00:15.000
00:00:01.500
15 37 Jonás Portilla
Pablo Portilla
Peugeot 205 GTi
5º XS / 4º As11
00:02:27.500 00:00:15.400
00:00:00.400
16 24 Jorge Fernández
José Agustín Valdés
Citroën Saxo VTS
6º XS / 2º As10
00:02:28.200 00:00:16.100
00:00:00.700
17 45 Antonio Iglesias
Fernando Rodríguez
Fiat Uno Turbo
7º XS / 5º As11
00:02:28.300 00:00:16.200
00:00:00.100
18 25 Alberto Martínez
José Luis Alvarez
Citroën AX GTi
8º XS / 1º As9
00:02:29.000 00:00:16.900
00:00:00.700
19 26 José Ignacio Madrera
Nuria Rodríguez
Renault Clio Williams
9º XS / 6º As11
00:02:29.800 00:00:17.700
00:00:00.800
20 27 Eugenio Peláez
Rodolfo Rodríguez
Opel Kadett GSi
1º SA / 2º As7
00:02:31.100 00:00:19.000
00:00:01.300
21 31 Maikel López
David Pardo
Peugeot 205 Rallye
6º A / 1º As5
00:02:31.300 00:00:19.200
00:00:00.200
22 6 Oscar Palacio
Salvador Belzunces
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
6º N / 4º As4
00:02:32.100 00:00:20.000
00:00:00.800
23 23 Marcos Marzoa
Adrián Alonso
Citroën Saxo VTS
7º N / 3º As2
00:02:33.100 00:00:21.000
00:00:01.000
24 30 Iván Suárez
Daniel García
Renault 5 GT Turbo
2º SA / 2º As8
00:02:33.600 00:00:21.500
00:00:00.500
25 33 Pablo Angel González
Alejandro Fernández
Peugeot 106 Rallye
8º N / 1º As1
00:02:34.000 00:00:21.900
00:00:00.400
26 40 Iván Llaneza
Cristian Blanco
Opel Corsa GSi
10º XS / 3º As10
00:02:34.200 00:00:22.100
00:00:00.200
27 38 Gustavo García
Jorge Miranda
Citroën AX GTi
11º XS / 2º As9
00:02:34.500 00:00:22.400
00:00:00.300
28 47 Justo Luis Hevia
José Ignacio Cueto
Opel Corsa GSi
12º XS / 4º As10
00:02:35.300 00:00:23.200
00:00:00.800
29 39 Alexis Fernández
Saúl Mallada
Peugeot 205 Rallye
9º N / 2º As1
00:02:35.300 00:00:23.200
00:00:00.000
30 32 Miguel Rebollo
Hugo Fernández
Peugeot 106 Rallye
10º N / 4º As2
00:02:36.900 00:00:24.800
00:00:01.600
31 28 José Luis Alvarez
Ignacio Cimadevilla
Bmw 320 i
3º SA / 3º As7
00:02:37.000 00:00:24.900
00:00:00.100
32 41 Juan Carlos Pérez
Alfonso González
Peugeot 106 Rallye
11º N / 3º As1
00:02:37.300 00:00:25.200
00:00:00.300
33 49 Julián Vázquez
Jorge Suárez
Peugeot 106 Rallye
13º XS / 5º As10
00:02:38.200 00:00:26.100
00:00:00.900
34 43 Jorge Gallo
Fernando Gallo
Ford Fiesta XR2
1º SN / 5º As2
00:02:39.000 00:00:26.900
00:00:00.800
35 50 José Carlos Menéndez
Jorge Fernández
Opel Corsa GSi
14º XS / 6º As10
00:02:40.600 00:00:28.500
00:00:01.600
36 44 Alberto Núñez
Juan Pablo Piquero
Opel Corsa GSi
12º N / 6º As2
00:02:40.600 00:00:28.500
00:00:00.000
37 35 Ignacio Alvarez
Alejandro Cobo
Peugeot 206 XS
7º A / 4º As6
00:02:46.500 00:00:34.400
00:00:05.900
38 34 J. Alfonso García
Omar Valdés
Peugeot 106
15º XS / 3º As9
00:02:50.300 00:00:38.200
00:00:03.800
P. Equipo Vehículo
Grupo y clase
Tiempo Primero
Anterior
1 4 Julio César Castrillo
Francisco Javier Alvarez
Renault Maxi Megane
1º A / 1º As7
00:19:46.700 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
2 7 Rubén González
Dimas Sánchez
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
1º N / 1º As4
00:20:11.700 00:00:25.000
00:00:25.000
3 5 Javier Beteta
Abél García
Renault Megane
1º XS / 1º As11
00:20:18.500 00:00:31.800
00:00:06.800
4 3 César Palacio
Pablo Alvarez
Renault Clio Sport
2º XS / 2º As11
00:20:25.100 00:00:38.400
00:00:06.600
5 8 José Antonio López
Juan José López
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
2º A / 1º As8
00:20:40.800 00:00:54.100
00:00:15.700
6 12 Jonathan Pérez
Enrique Velasco
Citroën C2 GT
3º A / 1º As6
00:20:43.200 00:00:56.500
00:00:02.400
7 2 Miguel Arias
Roberto Arias
Peugeot 206 XS
3º XS / 1º As10
00:20:53.400 00:01:06.700
00:00:10.200
8 11 Jovino García
José Iván Caballero
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
2º N / 2º As4
00:21:17.800 00:01:31.100
00:00:24.400
9 15 Ignacio Braña
Jesús Ignacio Fernández
Citroën Saxo VTS
4º A / 2º As6
00:21:19.500 00:01:32.800
00:00:01.700
10 17 Gabino Fernández
Omar González
Renault 11 Turbo
4º XS / 3º As11
00:21:35.300 00:01:48.600
00:00:15.800
11 20 José Manuel Alonso
Juan José Huerga
Peugeot 106 S16
5º A / 3º As6
00:21:40.300 00:01:53.600
00:00:05.000
12 45 Antonio Iglesias
Fernando Rodríguez
Fiat Uno Turbo
5º XS / 4º As11
00:21:46.200 00:01:59.500
00:00:05.900
13 21 Jorge Suárez
Miguel Angel Fernández
Citroën Saxo VTS
3º N / 1º As2
00:21:49.800 00:02:03.100
00:00:03.600
14 31 Maikel López
David Pardo
Peugeot 205 Rallye
6º A / 1º As5
00:22:04.500 00:02:17.800
00:00:14.700
15 22 Ramón Andrés
Borja Echevarría
Citroën Saxo VTS
4º N / 2º As2
00:22:05.800 00:02:19.100
00:00:01.300
16 25 Alberto Martínez
José Luis Alvarez
Citroën AX GTi
6º XS / 1º As9
00:22:18.400 00:02:31.700
00:00:12.600
17 27 Eugenio Peláez
Rodolfo Rodríguez
Opel Kadett GSi
1º SA / 2º As7
00:22:30.100 00:02:43.400
00:00:11.700
18 26 José Ignacio Madrera
Nuria Rodríguez
Renault Clio Williams
7º XS / 5º As11
00:22:34.900 00:02:48.200
00:00:04.800
19 24 Jorge Fernández
José Agustín Valdés
Citroën Saxo VTS
8º XS / 2º As10
00:22:39.000 00:02:52.300
00:00:04.100
20 23 Marcos Marzoa
Adrián Alonso
Citroën Saxo VTS
5º N / 3º As2
00:22:46.400 00:02:59.700
00:00:07.400
21 40 Iván Llaneza
Cristian Blanco
Opel Corsa GSi
9º XS / 3º As10
00:22:55.800 00:03:09.100
00:00:09.400
22 30 Iván Suárez
Daniel García
Renault 5 GT Turbo
2º SA / 2º As8
00:22:55.800
(00:00:10.000)
00:03:09.100
00:00:00.000
23 47 Justo Luis Hevia
José Ignacio Cueto
Opel Corsa GSi
10º XS / 4º As10
00:22:55.900 00:03:09.200
00:00:00.100
24 38 Gustavo García
Jorge Miranda
Citroën AX GTi
11º XS / 2º As9
00:22:58.200 00:03:11.500
00:00:02.300
25 39 Alexis Fernández
Saúl Mallada
Peugeot 205 Rallye
6º N / 1º As1
00:23:00.400 00:03:13.700
00:00:02.200
26 37 Jonás Portilla
Pablo Portilla
Peugeot 205 GTi
12º XS / 6º As11
00:23:15.600 00:03:28.900
00:00:15.200
27 43 Jorge Gallo
Fernando Gallo
Ford Fiesta XR2
1º SN / 4º As2
00:23:17.100 00:03:30.400
00:00:01.500
28 41 Juan Carlos Pérez
Alfonso González
Peugeot 106 Rallye
7º N / 2º As1
00:23:23.900 00:03:37.200
00:00:06.800
29 49 Julián Vázquez
Jorge Suárez
Peugeot 106 Rallye
13º XS / 5º As10
00:23:42.300 00:03:55.600
00:00:18.400
30 50 José Carlos Menéndez
Jorge Fernández
Opel Corsa GSi
14º XS / 6º As10
00:23:44.900 00:03:58.200
00:00:02.600
31 32 Miguel Rebollo
Hugo Fernández
Peugeot 106 Rallye
8º N / 5º As2
00:23:49.600 00:04:02.900
00:00:04.700
32 33 Pablo Angel González
Alejandro Fernández
Peugeot 106 Rallye
9º N / 3º As1
00:23:53.100 00:04:06.400
00:00:03.500
33 1 Miguel Diego
José Ramón Ureta
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
10º N / 3º As4
00:24:06.400
(00:04:10.000)
00:04:19.700
00:00:13.300
34 44 Alberto Núñez
Juan Pablo Piquero
Opel Corsa GSi
11º N / 6º As2
00:24:07.800 00:04:21.100
00:00:01.400
35 28 José Luis Alvarez
Ignacio Cimadevilla
Bmw 320 i
3º SA / 3º As7
00:24:23.000
(00:00:50.000)
00:04:36.300
00:00:15.200
36 35 Ignacio Alvarez
Alejandro Cobo
Peugeot 206 XS
7º A / 4º As6
00:24:42.300 00:04:55.600
00:00:19.300
37 6 Oscar Palacio
Salvador Belzunces
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
12º N / 4º As4
00:24:48.300 00:05:01.600
00:00:06.000
38 34 J. Alfonso García
Omar Valdés
Peugeot 106
15º XS / 3º As9
00:26:18.800 00:06:32.100
00:01:30.500