Fotomotor.es
Grupo: Clase: Copa:
A: San Martín - El Escobedal
P. Equipo Vehículo
Grupo y clase
Tiempo Primero
Anterior
1 3 José Ramón Rodríguez
Ignacio Rodríguez
Mitsubishi Evo V
1º A / 1º As8
00:06:17.600 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
2 1 Jorge López
Jorge González
Mitsubishi Evo VIII
2º A / 2º As8
00:06:22.600 00:00:05.000
00:00:05.000
3 4 Julio César Castrillo
Fco. Javier Alvarez
Renault Maxi Megane
3º A / 1º As7
00:06:33.600 00:00:16.000
00:00:11.000
4 8 César Fernández
Pablo Parrondo
Renault Clio Sport
1º N / 1º As3
00:06:37.400 00:00:19.800
00:00:03.800
5 7 Javier Beteta
Fernando Rodríguez
Renault Megane
4º A / 2º As7
00:06:44.000 00:00:26.400
00:00:06.600
6 5 Juan Manuel del Oso
Angel Aníbal Suárez
Seat León Cupra
2º N / 1º As4
00:06:45.500 00:00:27.900
00:00:01.500
7 9 Daniel Mieres
Carlos Alberto Suárez
Renault Clio Sport
3º N / 2º As3
00:06:45.600 00:00:28.000
00:00:00.100
8 10 Marcos Diego
Vicente Diego
Renault Clio Sport
4º N / 3º As3
00:06:47.400 00:00:29.800
00:00:01.800
9 6 Alberto Redondo
Francisco Benavides
Citroën C2 GT
5º A / 1º As6
00:06:49.200 00:00:31.600
00:00:01.800
10 14 Ignacio Braña
Jesús Ignacio Fdez.
Citroën Saxo VTS
5º N / 1º As2
00:07:00.900 00:00:43.300
00:00:11.700
11 15 Daniel Montes
José Manuel García
Peugeot 205 Rallye
1º XS / 1º As10
00:07:03.500 00:00:45.900
00:00:02.600
12 20 Julio César Méndez
Víctor Manuel Martínez
Peugeot 205 Rallye
6º A / 1º As5
00:07:04.500 00:00:46.900
00:00:01.000
13 21 Moisés Neira
Angel Martínez
Peugeot 309 GTi
7º A / 2º As6
00:07:05.500 00:00:47.900
00:00:01.000
14 16 Angel Luis Puig
Alfredo Mateos
Lancia Delta Integrale
1º SA / 3º As8
00:07:11.400 00:00:53.800
00:00:05.900
15 40 Rubén Fernández
Iván Fernández
Citroën AX GTi
6º N / 1º As1
00:07:13.200 00:00:55.600
00:00:01.800
16 27 Francisco Marrón
Santiago González
Peugeot 205 Rallye
8º A / 2º As5
00:07:13.400 00:00:55.800
00:00:00.200
17 25 José Manuel Alonso
Juan José Huerga
Peugeot 106 S16
9º A / 3º As6
00:07:18.200 00:01:00.600
00:00:04.800
18 38 Luis Angel Cernuda
Marcos Rodríguez
Peugeot 106 XSi
7º N / 2º As1
00:07:21.600 00:01:04.000
00:00:03.400
19 35 Israel Alvarez
María Suárez
Citroën Saxo VTS
8º N / 2º As2
00:07:27.500 00:01:09.900
00:00:05.900
20 19 José Ignacio Madrera
Francisco Rivas
Renault Clio Williams
10º A / 3º As7
00:07:27.700 00:01:10.100
00:00:00.200
21 46 Jonás Portilla
Pablo Portilla
Peugeot 205 GTi
9º N / 4º As3
00:07:28.000 00:01:10.400
00:00:00.300
22 28 David Palacio
Carlos Vega
Citroën AX GTi
10º N / 3º As1
00:07:29.500 00:01:11.900
00:00:01.500
23 24 Iván del Valle
Cristina Díaz
Seat Ibiza Cupra
11º N / 2º As4
00:07:29.700 00:01:12.100
00:00:00.200
24 43 Luis Borra
Israel Pérez
Renault 11 Turbo
2º SA / 4º As8
00:07:31.600 00:01:14.000
00:00:01.900
25 41 Alberto Núñez
Noeli Parra
Opel Corsa GSi
12º N / 3º As2
00:07:34.200 00:01:16.600
00:00:02.600
26 17 Luis Miguel Blanco
Fco. José Guerrero
Lancia Delta Integrale
3º SA / 5º As8
00:07:35.900 00:01:18.300
00:00:01.700
27 49 Angel Menéndez
Víctor González
Peugeot 205 Rallye
13º N / 4º As1
00:07:39.000 00:01:21.400
00:00:03.100
28 37 Fernando Arias
Miguel García
Peugeot 205 Rallye
2º XS / 2º As10
00:07:40.400 00:01:22.800
00:00:01.400
29 32 Felipe Puente
Faustino Fernández
Peugeot 106 Rallye
14º N / 5º As1
00:07:41.900 00:01:24.300
00:00:01.500
30 39 Iñaki Fondón
Daniel Bernal
Peugeot 205 Rallye
15º N / 6º As1
00:07:46.600 00:01:29.000
00:00:04.700
31 42 Francisco Javier Cruces
David Vega
Citroën AX Sport
1º SN / 7º As1
00:07:48.700 00:01:31.100
00:00:02.100
32 33 Andrés Mon
Pedro Martínez
Citroën Saxo VTS
16º N / 4º As2
00:07:50.100 00:01:32.500
00:00:01.400
33 30 Luis Alfonso Alvarez
Juan Manuel Palacio
Fiat Punto HGT
11º A / 4º As7
00:07:50.200 00:01:32.600
00:00:00.100
34 22 Fermín Galán
Antonio Longoria
Renault 11 Turbo
4º SA / 6º As8
00:07:51.200 00:01:33.600
00:00:01.000
35 31 Justo Luis Hevia
José Ignacio Cueto
Opel Corsa GSi
3º XS / 3º As10
00:07:51.600 00:01:34.000
00:00:00.400
36 47 Adrián Martín
Alvaro Fernández
Citroën AX GT
2º SN / 8º As1
00:07:52.500 00:01:34.900
00:00:00.900
37 23 José Camilo Alvarez
Juan Antonio Alonso
Citroën AX Sport
5º SA / 3º As5
00:07:54.500 00:01:36.900
00:00:02.000
38 36 Manuel Fernández
Miguel Angel Cuervo
Citroën Saxo VTS
17º N / 5º As2
00:07:58.600 00:01:41.000
00:00:04.100
39 51 Jorge Gallo
Fernando Gallo
Ford Fiesta XR2
3º SN / 6º As2
00:08:03.400 00:01:45.800
00:00:04.800
40 34 Ismael Palomar
Rubén Alvarez
Citroën Saxo VTS
18º N / 7º As2
00:08:05.600 00:01:48.000
00:00:02.200
41 29 Iván Suárez
Marcos Berdasco
Renault 5 GT Turbo
6º SA / 7º As8
00:08:09.600 00:01:52.000
00:00:04.000
42 50 José Manuel García
José R. Monteserín
Peugeot 205 GTi
19º N / 5º As3
00:08:30.700 00:02:13.100
00:00:21.100
43 26 Eugenio Peláez
Rodolfo Rodríguez
Opel Kadett GSi
7º SA / 5º As7
00:09:10.600 00:02:53.000
00:00:39.900
44 45 Jairo García
Jhonatan García
Peugeot 205 Rallye
20º N / 9º As1
00:09:23.900 00:03:06.300
00:00:13.300
45 44 Iván Rodríguez
Manuel Fernández
Citroën AX Sport
4º SN / 10º As1
00:14:28.000 00:08:10.400
00:05:04.100
P. Equipo Vehículo
Grupo y clase
Tiempo Primero
Anterior
1 3 José Ramón Rodríguez
Ignacio Rodríguez
Mitsubishi Evo V
1º A / 1º As8
00:06:17.600 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
2 1 Jorge López
Jorge González
Mitsubishi Evo VIII
2º A / 2º As8
00:06:22.600 00:00:05.000
00:00:05.000
3 4 Julio César Castrillo
Fco. Javier Alvarez
Renault Maxi Megane
3º A / 1º As7
00:06:33.600 00:00:16.000
00:00:11.000
4 8 César Fernández
Pablo Parrondo
Renault Clio Sport
1º N / 1º As3
00:06:37.400 00:00:19.800
00:00:03.800
5 7 Javier Beteta
Fernando Rodríguez
Renault Megane
4º A / 2º As7
00:06:44.000 00:00:26.400
00:00:06.600
6 5 Juan Manuel del Oso
Angel Aníbal Suárez
Seat León Cupra
2º N / 1º As4
00:06:45.500 00:00:27.900
00:00:01.500
7 9 Daniel Mieres
Carlos Alberto Suárez
Renault Clio Sport
3º N / 2º As3
00:06:45.600 00:00:28.000
00:00:00.100
8 10 Marcos Diego
Vicente Diego
Renault Clio Sport
4º N / 3º As3
00:06:47.400 00:00:29.800
00:00:01.800
9 6 Alberto Redondo
Francisco Benavides
Citroën C2 GT
5º A / 1º As6
00:06:49.200 00:00:31.600
00:00:01.800
10 14 Ignacio Braña
Jesús Ignacio Fdez.
Citroën Saxo VTS
5º N / 1º As2
00:07:00.900 00:00:43.300
00:00:11.700
11 15 Daniel Montes
José Manuel García
Peugeot 205 Rallye
1º XS / 1º As10
00:07:03.500 00:00:45.900
00:00:02.600
12 20 Julio César Méndez
Víctor Manuel Martínez
Peugeot 205 Rallye
6º A / 1º As5
00:07:04.500 00:00:46.900
00:00:01.000
13 21 Moisés Neira
Angel Martínez
Peugeot 309 GTi
7º A / 2º As6
00:07:05.500 00:00:47.900
00:00:01.000
14 16 Angel Luis Puig
Alfredo Mateos
Lancia Delta Integrale
1º SA / 3º As8
00:07:11.400 00:00:53.800
00:00:05.900
15 40 Rubén Fernández
Iván Fernández
Citroën AX GTi
6º N / 1º As1
00:07:13.200 00:00:55.600
00:00:01.800
16 27 Francisco Marrón
Santiago González
Peugeot 205 Rallye
8º A / 2º As5
00:07:13.400 00:00:55.800
00:00:00.200
17 25 José Manuel Alonso
Juan José Huerga
Peugeot 106 S16
9º A / 3º As6
00:07:18.200 00:01:00.600
00:00:04.800
18 38 Luis Angel Cernuda
Marcos Rodríguez
Peugeot 106 XSi
7º N / 2º As1
00:07:21.600 00:01:04.000
00:00:03.400
19 35 Israel Alvarez
María Suárez
Citroën Saxo VTS
8º N / 2º As2
00:07:27.500 00:01:09.900
00:00:05.900
20 19 José Ignacio Madrera
Francisco Rivas
Renault Clio Williams
10º A / 3º As7
00:07:27.700 00:01:10.100
00:00:00.200
21 46 Jonás Portilla
Pablo Portilla
Peugeot 205 GTi
9º N / 4º As3
00:07:28.000 00:01:10.400
00:00:00.300
22 28 David Palacio
Carlos Vega
Citroën AX GTi
10º N / 3º As1
00:07:29.500 00:01:11.900
00:00:01.500
23 24 Iván del Valle
Cristina Díaz
Seat Ibiza Cupra
11º N / 2º As4
00:07:29.700 00:01:12.100
00:00:00.200
24 43 Luis Borra
Israel Pérez
Renault 11 Turbo
2º SA / 4º As8
00:07:31.600 00:01:14.000
00:00:01.900
25 41 Alberto Núñez
Noeli Parra
Opel Corsa GSi
12º N / 3º As2
00:07:34.200 00:01:16.600
00:00:02.600
26 17 Luis Miguel Blanco
Fco. José Guerrero
Lancia Delta Integrale
3º SA / 5º As8
00:07:35.900 00:01:18.300
00:00:01.700
27 49 Angel Menéndez
Víctor González
Peugeot 205 Rallye
13º N / 4º As1
00:07:39.000 00:01:21.400
00:00:03.100
28 37 Fernando Arias
Miguel García
Peugeot 205 Rallye
2º XS / 2º As10
00:07:40.400 00:01:22.800
00:00:01.400
29 32 Felipe Puente
Faustino Fernández
Peugeot 106 Rallye
14º N / 5º As1
00:07:41.900 00:01:24.300
00:00:01.500
30 39 Iñaki Fondón
Daniel Bernal
Peugeot 205 Rallye
15º N / 6º As1
00:07:46.600 00:01:29.000
00:00:04.700
31 42 Francisco Javier Cruces
David Vega
Citroën AX Sport
1º SN / 7º As1
00:07:48.700 00:01:31.100
00:00:02.100
32 33 Andrés Mon
Pedro Martínez
Citroën Saxo VTS
16º N / 4º As2
00:07:50.100 00:01:32.500
00:00:01.400
33 30 Luis Alfonso Alvarez
Juan Manuel Palacio
Fiat Punto HGT
11º A / 4º As7
00:07:50.200 00:01:32.600
00:00:00.100
34 22 Fermín Galán
Antonio Longoria
Renault 11 Turbo
4º SA / 6º As8
00:07:51.200 00:01:33.600
00:00:01.000
35 31 Justo Luis Hevia
José Ignacio Cueto
Opel Corsa GSi
3º XS / 3º As10
00:07:51.600 00:01:34.000
00:00:00.400
36 47 Adrián Martín
Alvaro Fernández
Citroën AX GT
2º SN / 8º As1
00:07:52.500 00:01:34.900
00:00:00.900
37 23 José Camilo Alvarez
Juan Antonio Alonso
Citroën AX Sport
5º SA / 3º As5
00:07:54.500 00:01:36.900
00:00:02.000
38 36 Manuel Fernández
Miguel Angel Cuervo
Citroën Saxo VTS
17º N / 5º As2
00:07:58.600 00:01:41.000
00:00:04.100
39 51 Jorge Gallo
Fernando Gallo
Ford Fiesta XR2
3º SN / 6º As2
00:08:03.400 00:01:45.800
00:00:04.800
40 34 Ismael Palomar
Rubén Alvarez
Citroën Saxo VTS
18º N / 7º As2
00:08:05.600 00:01:48.000
00:00:02.200
41 29 Iván Suárez
Marcos Berdasco
Renault 5 GT Turbo
6º SA / 7º As8
00:08:09.600 00:01:52.000
00:00:04.000
42 50 José Manuel García
José R. Monteserín
Peugeot 205 GTi
19º N / 5º As3
00:08:30.700 00:02:13.100
00:00:21.100
43 26 Eugenio Peláez
Rodolfo Rodríguez
Opel Kadett GSi
7º SA / 5º As7
00:09:10.600 00:02:53.000
00:00:39.900
44 45 Jairo García
Jhonatan García
Peugeot 205 Rallye
20º N / 9º As1
00:09:23.900 00:03:06.300
00:00:13.300
45 44 Iván Rodríguez
Manuel Fernández
Citroën AX Sport
4º SN / 10º As1
00:14:28.000 00:08:10.400
00:05:04.100
Abandonos (2)
N. Concursante Equipo Vehículo Grupo Clase Comentarios
2 PaisComunidad A. C. P. A. PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Luis Alberto Puig
Santiago Llamedo
Mitsubishi Evo VI A As8 Avería mecánica
12 PaisComunidad Escudería Avilesina PaisComunidad PaisComunidad César Palacios
Pablo Alvarez
Renault Clio Sport N As3 Avería mecánica