Fotomotor.es
Grupo: Clase: Copa:
B: San Martín - El Escobedal
P. Equipo Vehículo
Grupo y clase
Tiempo Primero
Anterior
1 3 José Ramón Rodríguez
Ignacio Rodríguez
Mitsubishi Evo V
1º A / 1º As8
00:06:09.500 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
2 1 Jorge López
Jorge González
Mitsubishi Evo VIII
2º A / 2º As8
00:06:12.700 00:00:03.200
00:00:03.200
3 4 Julio César Castrillo
Fco. Javier Alvarez
Renault Maxi Megane
3º A / 1º As7
00:06:17.600 00:00:08.100
00:00:04.900
4 9 Daniel Mieres
Carlos Alberto Suárez
Renault Clio Sport
1º N / 1º As3
00:06:29.200 00:00:19.700
00:00:11.600
5 8 César Fernández
Pablo Parrondo
Renault Clio Sport
2º N / 2º As3
00:06:29.500 00:00:20.000
00:00:00.300
6 10 Marcos Diego
Vicente Diego
Renault Clio Sport
3º N / 3º As3
00:06:35.400 00:00:25.900
00:00:05.900
7 6 Alberto Redondo
Francisco Benavides
Citroën C2 GT
4º A / 1º As6
00:06:35.700 00:00:26.200
00:00:00.300
8 7 Javier Beteta
Fernando Rodríguez
Renault Megane
5º A / 2º As7
00:06:42.300 00:00:32.800
00:00:06.600
9 5 Juan Manuel del Oso
Angel Aníbal Suárez
Seat León Cupra
4º N / 1º As4
00:06:43.400 00:00:33.900
00:00:01.100
10 21 Moisés Neira
Angel Martínez
Peugeot 309 GTi
6º A / 2º As6
00:06:45.800 00:00:36.300
00:00:02.400
11 14 Ignacio Braña
Jesús Ignacio Fdez.
Citroën Saxo VTS
5º N / 1º As2
00:06:47.700 00:00:38.200
00:00:01.900
12 17 Luis Miguel Blanco
Fco. José Guerrero
Lancia Delta Integrale
1º SA / 3º As8
00:06:51.500 00:00:42.000
00:00:03.800
13 15 Daniel Montes
José Manuel García
Peugeot 205 Rallye
1º XS / 1º As10
00:06:53.500 00:00:44.000
00:00:02.000
14 20 Julio César Méndez
Víctor Manuel Martínez
Peugeot 205 Rallye
7º A / 1º As5
00:06:59.500 00:00:50.000
00:00:06.000
15 25 José Manuel Alonso
Juan José Huerga
Peugeot 106 S16
8º A / 3º As6
00:07:02.600 00:00:53.100
00:00:03.100
16 16 Angel Luis Puig
Alfredo Mateos
Lancia Delta Integrale
2º SA / 4º As8
00:07:02.900 00:00:53.400
00:00:00.300
17 27 Francisco Marrón
Santiago González
Peugeot 205 Rallye
9º A / 2º As5
00:07:03.800 00:00:54.300
00:00:00.900
18 40 Rubén Fernández
Iván Fernández
Citroën AX GTi
6º N / 1º As1
00:07:04.300 00:00:54.800
00:00:00.500
19 38 Luis Angel Cernuda
Marcos Rodríguez
Peugeot 106 XSi
7º N / 2º As1
00:07:07.000 00:00:57.500
00:00:02.700
20 19 José Ignacio Madrera
Francisco Rivas
Renault Clio Williams
10º A / 3º As7
00:07:07.900 00:00:58.400
00:00:00.900
21 35 Israel Alvarez
María Suárez
Citroën Saxo VTS
8º N / 2º As2
00:07:11.000 00:01:01.500
00:00:03.100
22 46 Jonás Portilla
Pablo Portilla
Peugeot 205 GTi
9º N / 4º As3
00:07:12.000 00:01:02.500
00:00:01.000
23 32 Felipe Puente
Faustino Fernández
Peugeot 106 Rallye
10º N / 3º As1
00:07:12.000 00:01:02.500
00:00:00.000
24 43 Luis Borra
Israel Pérez
Renault 11 Turbo
3º SA / 5º As8
00:07:13.400 00:01:03.900
00:00:01.400
25 28 David Palacio
Carlos Vega
Citroën AX GTi
11º N / 4º As1
00:07:15.600 00:01:06.100
00:00:02.200
26 24 Iván del Valle
Cristina Díaz
Seat Ibiza Cupra
12º N / 2º As4
00:07:17.900 00:01:08.400
00:00:02.300
27 37 Fernando Arias
Miguel García
Peugeot 205 Rallye
2º XS / 2º As10
00:07:23.300 00:01:13.800
00:00:05.400
28 26 Eugenio Peláez
Rodolfo Rodríguez
Opel Kadett GSi
4º SA / 4º As7
00:07:27.000 00:01:17.500
00:00:03.700
29 33 Andrés Mon
Pedro Martínez
Citroën Saxo VTS
13º N / 3º As2
00:07:28.000 00:01:18.500
00:00:01.000
30 30 Luis Alfonso Alvarez
Juan Manuel Palacio
Fiat Punto HGT
11º A / 5º As7
00:07:29.300 00:01:19.800
00:00:01.300
31 41 Alberto Núñez
Noeli Parra
Opel Corsa GSi
14º N / 4º As2
00:07:33.200 00:01:23.700
00:00:03.900
32 39 Iñaki Fondón
Daniel Bernal
Peugeot 205 Rallye
15º N / 5º As1
00:07:33.900 00:01:24.400
00:00:00.700
33 42 Francisco Javier Cruces
David Vega
Citroën AX Sport
1º SN / 6º As1
00:07:34.500 00:01:25.000
00:00:00.600
34 49 Angel Menéndez
Víctor González
Peugeot 205 Rallye
16º N / 7º As1
00:07:35.100 00:01:25.600
00:00:00.600
35 31 Justo Luis Hevia
José Ignacio Cueto
Opel Corsa GSi
3º XS / 3º As10
00:07:35.400 00:01:25.900
00:00:00.300
36 51 Jorge Gallo
Fernando Gallo
Ford Fiesta XR2
2º SN / 5º As2
00:07:35.800 00:01:26.300
00:00:00.400
37 34 Ismael Palomar
Rubén Alvarez
Citroën Saxo VTS
17º N / 6º As2
00:07:45.300 00:01:35.800
00:00:09.500
38 36 Manuel Fernández
Miguel Angel Cuervo
Citroën Saxo VTS
18º N / 7º As2
00:07:48.400 00:01:38.900
00:00:03.100
39 50 José Manuel García
José R. Monteserín
Peugeot 205 GTi
19º N / 5º As3
00:07:55.400 00:01:45.900
00:00:07.000
40 45 Jairo García
Jhonatan García
Peugeot 205 Rallye
20º N / 8º As1
00:08:27.800 00:02:18.300
00:00:32.400
41 47 Adrián Martín
Alvaro Fernández
Citroën AX GT
3º SN / 9º As1
00:09:49.400 00:03:39.900
00:01:21.600
P. Equipo Vehículo
Grupo y clase
Tiempo Primero
Anterior
1 3 José Ramón Rodríguez
Ignacio Rodríguez
Mitsubishi Evo V
1º A / 1º As8
00:12:27.100 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
2 1 Jorge López
Jorge González
Mitsubishi Evo VIII
2º A / 2º As8
00:12:35.300 00:00:08.200
00:00:08.200
3 4 Julio César Castrillo
Fco. Javier Alvarez
Renault Maxi Megane
3º A / 1º As7
00:12:51.200 00:00:24.100
00:00:15.900
4 8 César Fernández
Pablo Parrondo
Renault Clio Sport
1º N / 1º As3
00:13:06.900 00:00:39.800
00:00:15.700
5 9 Daniel Mieres
Carlos Alberto Suárez
Renault Clio Sport
2º N / 2º As3
00:13:14.800 00:00:47.700
00:00:07.900
6 10 Marcos Diego
Vicente Diego
Renault Clio Sport
3º N / 3º As3
00:13:22.800 00:00:55.700
00:00:08.000
7 6 Alberto Redondo
Francisco Benavides
Citroën C2 GT
4º A / 1º As6
00:13:24.900 00:00:57.800
00:00:02.100
8 7 Javier Beteta
Fernando Rodríguez
Renault Megane
5º A / 2º As7
00:13:26.300 00:00:59.200
00:00:01.400
9 5 Juan Manuel del Oso
Angel Aníbal Suárez
Seat León Cupra
4º N / 1º As4
00:13:28.900 00:01:01.800
00:00:02.600
10 14 Ignacio Braña
Jesús Ignacio Fdez.
Citroën Saxo VTS
5º N / 1º As2
00:13:48.600 00:01:21.500
00:00:19.700
11 21 Moisés Neira
Angel Martínez
Peugeot 309 GTi
6º A / 2º As6
00:13:51.300 00:01:24.200
00:00:02.700
12 15 Daniel Montes
José Manuel García
Peugeot 205 Rallye
1º XS / 1º As10
00:13:57.000 00:01:29.900
00:00:05.700
13 20 Julio César Méndez
Víctor Manuel Martínez
Peugeot 205 Rallye
7º A / 1º As5
00:14:04.000 00:01:36.900
00:00:07.000
14 16 Angel Luis Puig
Alfredo Mateos
Lancia Delta Integrale
1º SA / 3º As8
00:14:14.300 00:01:47.200
00:00:10.300
15 27 Francisco Marrón
Santiago González
Peugeot 205 Rallye
8º A / 2º As5
00:14:17.200 00:01:50.100
00:00:02.900
16 40 Rubén Fernández
Iván Fernández
Citroën AX GTi
6º N / 1º As1
00:14:17.500 00:01:50.400
00:00:00.300
17 25 José Manuel Alonso
Juan José Huerga
Peugeot 106 S16
9º A / 3º As6
00:14:20.800 00:01:53.700
00:00:03.300
18 17 Luis Miguel Blanco
Fco. José Guerrero
Lancia Delta Integrale
2º SA / 4º As8
00:14:27.400 00:02:00.300
00:00:06.600
19 38 Luis Angel Cernuda
Marcos Rodríguez
Peugeot 106 XSi
7º N / 2º As1
00:14:28.600 00:02:01.500
00:00:01.200
20 19 José Ignacio Madrera
Francisco Rivas
Renault Clio Williams
10º A / 3º As7
00:14:35.600 00:02:08.500
00:00:07.000
21 35 Israel Alvarez
María Suárez
Citroën Saxo VTS
8º N / 2º As2
00:14:38.500 00:02:11.400
00:00:02.900
22 46 Jonás Portilla
Pablo Portilla
Peugeot 205 GTi
9º N / 4º As3
00:14:40.000 00:02:12.900
00:00:01.500
23 43 Luis Borra
Israel Pérez
Renault 11 Turbo
3º SA / 5º As8
00:14:45.000 00:02:17.900
00:00:05.000
24 28 David Palacio
Carlos Vega
Citroën AX GTi
10º N / 3º As1
00:14:45.100 00:02:18.000
00:00:00.100
25 24 Iván del Valle
Cristina Díaz
Seat Ibiza Cupra
11º N / 2º As4
00:14:47.600 00:02:20.500
00:00:02.500
26 32 Felipe Puente
Faustino Fernández
Peugeot 106 Rallye
12º N / 4º As1
00:14:53.900 00:02:26.800
00:00:06.300
27 37 Fernando Arias
Miguel García
Peugeot 205 Rallye
2º XS / 2º As10
00:15:03.700 00:02:36.600
00:00:09.800
28 41 Alberto Núñez
Noeli Parra
Opel Corsa GSi
13º N / 3º As2
00:15:07.400 00:02:40.300
00:00:03.700
29 49 Angel Menéndez
Víctor González
Peugeot 205 Rallye
14º N / 5º As1
00:15:14.100 00:02:47.000
00:00:06.700
30 33 Andrés Mon
Pedro Martínez
Citroën Saxo VTS
15º N / 4º As2
00:15:18.100 00:02:51.000
00:00:04.000
31 30 Luis Alfonso Alvarez
Juan Manuel Palacio
Fiat Punto HGT
11º A / 4º As7
00:15:19.500 00:02:52.400
00:00:01.400
32 39 Iñaki Fondón
Daniel Bernal
Peugeot 205 Rallye
16º N / 6º As1
00:15:20.500 00:02:53.400
00:00:01.000
33 42 Francisco Javier Cruces
David Vega
Citroën AX Sport
1º SN / 7º As1
00:15:23.200 00:02:56.100
00:00:02.700
34 31 Justo Luis Hevia
José Ignacio Cueto
Opel Corsa GSi
3º XS / 3º As10
00:15:27.000 00:02:59.900
00:00:03.800
35 51 Jorge Gallo
Fernando Gallo
Ford Fiesta XR2
2º SN / 5º As2
00:15:39.200 00:03:12.100
00:00:12.200
36 36 Manuel Fernández
Miguel Angel Cuervo
Citroën Saxo VTS
17º N / 6º As2
00:15:47.000 00:03:19.900
00:00:07.800
37 34 Ismael Palomar
Rubén Alvarez
Citroën Saxo VTS
18º N / 7º As2
00:15:50.900 00:03:23.800
00:00:03.900
38 50 José Manuel García
José R. Monteserín
Peugeot 205 GTi
19º N / 5º As3
00:16:26.100 00:03:59.000
00:00:35.200
39 26 Eugenio Peláez
Rodolfo Rodríguez
Opel Kadett GSi
4º SA / 5º As7
00:16:37.600 00:04:10.500
00:00:11.500
40 47 Adrián Martín
Alvaro Fernández
Citroën AX GT
3º SN / 8º As1
00:17:41.900 00:05:14.800
00:01:04.300
41 45 Jairo García
Jhonatan García
Peugeot 205 Rallye
20º N / 9º As1
00:17:51.700 00:05:24.600
00:00:09.800
Abandonos (4)
N. Concursante Equipo Vehículo Grupo Clase Comentarios
22 PaisComunidad Pravia Autocompetición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Fermín Galán
Antonio Longoria
Renault 11 Turbo SA As8 Avería mecánica
23 PaisComunidad Gijón Motor Club PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Camilo Alvarez
Juan Antonio Alonso
Citroën AX Sport SA As5 Avería mecánica
29 PaisComunidad Escudería C.A.U.S.A. PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Iván Suárez
Marcos Berdasco
Renault 5 GT Turbo SA As8 Avería mecánica
44 PaisComunidad Escudería C.A.U.S.A. PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Iván Rodríguez
Manuel Fernández
Citroën AX Sport SN As1 Avería mecánica