Fotomotor.es
Grupo: Clase: Copa:
C: El Escobedal - San Martín
P. Equipo Vehículo
Grupo y clase
Tiempo Primero
Anterior
1 3 José Ramón Rodríguez
Ignacio Rodríguez
Mitsubishi Evo V
1º A / 1º As8
00:06:11.800 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
2 4 Julio César Castrillo
Fco. Javier Alvarez
Renault Maxi Megane
2º A / 1º As7
00:06:17.000 00:00:05.200
00:00:05.200
3 6 Alberto Redondo
Francisco Benavides
Citroën C2 GT
3º A / 1º As6
00:06:31.800 00:00:20.000
00:00:14.800
4 5 Juan Manuel del Oso
Angel Aníbal Suárez
Seat León Cupra
1º N / 1º As4
00:06:33.900 00:00:22.100
00:00:02.100
5 10 Marcos Diego
Vicente Diego
Renault Clio Sport
2º N / 1º As3
00:06:37.900 00:00:26.100
00:00:04.000
6 14 Ignacio Braña
Jesús Ignacio Fdez.
Citroën Saxo VTS
3º N / 1º As2
00:06:42.400 00:00:30.600
00:00:04.500
7 7 Javier Beteta
Fernando Rodríguez
Renault Megane
4º A / 2º As7
00:06:42.900 00:00:31.100
00:00:00.500
8 21 Moisés Neira
Angel Martínez
Peugeot 309 GTi
5º A / 2º As6
00:06:45.600 00:00:33.800
00:00:02.700
9 15 Daniel Montes
José Manuel García
Peugeot 205 Rallye
1º XS / 1º As10
00:06:47.100 00:00:35.300
00:00:01.500
10 27 Francisco Marrón
Santiago González
Peugeot 205 Rallye
6º A / 1º As5
00:06:56.700 00:00:44.900
00:00:09.600
11 17 Luis Miguel Blanco
Fco. José Guerrero
Lancia Delta Integrale
1º SA / 2º As8
00:07:00.600 00:00:48.800
00:00:03.900
12 19 José Ignacio Madrera
Francisco Rivas
Renault Clio Williams
7º A / 3º As7
00:07:00.900 00:00:49.100
00:00:00.300
13 43 Luis Borra
Israel Pérez
Renault 11 Turbo
2º SA / 3º As8
00:07:01.600 00:00:49.800
00:00:00.700
14 20 Julio César Méndez
Víctor Manuel Martínez
Peugeot 205 Rallye
8º A / 2º As5
00:07:02.100 00:00:50.300
00:00:00.500
15 40 Rubén Fernández
Iván Fernández
Citroën AX GTi
4º N / 1º As1
00:07:02.600 00:00:50.800
00:00:00.500
16 38 Luis Angel Cernuda
Marcos Rodríguez
Peugeot 106 XSi
5º N / 2º As1
00:07:08.000 00:00:56.200
00:00:05.400
17 16 Angel Luis Puig
Alfredo Mateos
Lancia Delta Integrale
3º SA / 4º As8
00:07:10.800 00:00:59.000
00:00:02.800
18 26 Eugenio Peláez
Rodolfo Rodríguez
Opel Kadett GSi
4º SA / 4º As7
00:07:10.800 00:00:59.000
00:00:00.000
19 24 Iván del Valle
Cristina Díaz
Seat Ibiza Cupra
6º N / 2º As4
00:07:16.400 00:01:04.600
00:00:05.600
20 32 Felipe Puente
Faustino Fernández
Peugeot 106 Rallye
7º N / 3º As1
00:07:18.400 00:01:06.600
00:00:02.000
21 49 Angel Menéndez
Víctor González
Peugeot 205 Rallye
8º N / 4º As1
00:07:18.500 00:01:06.700
00:00:00.100
22 28 David Palacio
Carlos Vega
Citroën AX GTi
9º N / 5º As1
00:07:18.800 00:01:07.000
00:00:00.300
23 37 Fernando Arias
Miguel García
Peugeot 205 Rallye
2º XS / 2º As10
00:07:19.300 00:01:07.500
00:00:00.500
24 33 Andrés Mon
Pedro Martínez
Citroën Saxo VTS
10º N / 2º As2
00:07:20.500 00:01:08.700
00:00:01.200
25 46 Jonás Portilla
Pablo Portilla
Peugeot 205 GTi
11º N / 2º As3
00:07:21.200 00:01:09.400
00:00:00.700
26 31 Justo Luis Hevia
José Ignacio Cueto
Opel Corsa GSi
3º XS / 3º As10
00:07:24.000 00:01:12.200
00:00:02.800
27 42 Francisco Javier Cruces
David Vega
Citroën AX Sport
1º SN / 6º As1
00:07:25.600 00:01:13.800
00:00:01.600
28 30 Luis Alfonso Alvarez
Juan Manuel Palacio
Fiat Punto HGT
9º A / 5º As7
00:07:27.500 00:01:15.700
00:00:01.900
29 34 Ismael Palomar
Rubén Alvarez
Citroën Saxo VTS
12º N / 3º As2
00:07:37.400 00:01:25.600
00:00:09.900
30 41 Alberto Núñez
Noeli Parra
Opel Corsa GSi
13º N / 4º As2
00:07:39.300 00:01:27.500
00:00:01.900
31 51 Jorge Gallo
Fernando Gallo
Ford Fiesta XR2
2º SN / 5º As2
00:07:41.000 00:01:29.200
00:00:01.700
32 36 Manuel Fernández
Miguel Angel Cuervo
Citroën Saxo VTS
14º N / 6º As2
00:07:55.800 00:01:44.000
00:00:14.800
33 39 Iñaki Fondón
Daniel Bernal
Peugeot 205 Rallye
15º N / 7º As1
00:07:57.700 00:01:45.900
00:00:01.900
34 45 Jairo García
Jhonatan García
Peugeot 205 Rallye
16º N / 8º As1
00:08:18.900 00:02:07.100
00:00:21.200
35 35 Israel Alvarez
María Suárez
Citroën Saxo VTS
17º N / 7º As2
00:10:00.000 00:03:48.200
00:01:41.100
36 1 Jorge López
Jorge González
Mitsubishi Evo VIII
10º A / 5º As8
00:14:25.300 00:08:13.500
00:04:25.300
37 25 José Manuel Alonso
Juan José Huerga
Peugeot 106 S16
11º A / 3º As6
00:14:46.800 00:08:35.000
00:00:21.500
38 9 Daniel Mieres
Carlos Alberto Suárez
Renault Clio Sport
18º N / 3º As3
00:16:59.200 00:10:47.400
00:02:12.400
P. Equipo Vehículo
Grupo y clase
Tiempo Primero
Anterior
1 3 José Ramón Rodríguez
Ignacio Rodríguez
Mitsubishi Evo V
1º A / 1º As8
00:18:38.900 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
2 4 Julio César Castrillo
Fco. Javier Alvarez
Renault Maxi Megane
2º A / 1º As7
00:19:08.200 00:00:29.300
00:00:29.300
3 6 Alberto Redondo
Francisco Benavides
Citroën C2 GT
3º A / 1º As6
00:19:56.700 00:01:17.800
00:00:48.500
4 10 Marcos Diego
Vicente Diego
Renault Clio Sport
1º N / 1º As3
00:20:00.700 00:01:21.800
00:00:04.000
5 5 Juan Manuel del Oso
Angel Aníbal Suárez
Seat León Cupra
2º N / 1º As4
00:20:02.800 00:01:23.900
00:00:02.100
6 7 Javier Beteta
Fernando Rodríguez
Renault Megane
4º A / 2º As7
00:20:09.200 00:01:30.300
00:00:06.400
7 14 Ignacio Braña
Jesús Ignacio Fdez.
Citroën Saxo VTS
3º N / 1º As2
00:20:31.000 00:01:52.100
00:00:21.800
8 21 Moisés Neira
Angel Martínez
Peugeot 309 GTi
5º A / 2º As6
00:20:36.900 00:01:58.000
00:00:05.900
9 15 Daniel Montes
José Manuel García
Peugeot 205 Rallye
1º XS / 1º As10
00:20:44.100 00:02:05.200
00:00:07.200
10 20 Julio César Méndez
Víctor Manuel Martínez
Peugeot 205 Rallye
6º A / 1º As5
00:21:06.100 00:02:27.200
00:00:22.000
11 27 Francisco Marrón
Santiago González
Peugeot 205 Rallye
7º A / 2º As5
00:21:13.900 00:02:35.000
00:00:07.800
12 40 Rubén Fernández
Iván Fernández
Citroën AX GTi
4º N / 1º As1
00:21:20.100 00:02:41.200
00:00:06.200
13 16 Angel Luis Puig
Alfredo Mateos
Lancia Delta Integrale
1º SA / 2º As8
00:21:25.100 00:02:46.200
00:00:05.000
14 17 Luis Miguel Blanco
Fco. José Guerrero
Lancia Delta Integrale
2º SA / 3º As8
00:21:28.000 00:02:49.100
00:00:02.900
15 19 José Ignacio Madrera
Francisco Rivas
Renault Clio Williams
8º A / 3º As7
00:21:36.500 00:02:57.600
00:00:08.500
16 38 Luis Angel Cernuda
Marcos Rodríguez
Peugeot 106 XSi
5º N / 2º As1
00:21:36.600 00:02:57.700
00:00:00.100
17 43 Luis Borra
Israel Pérez
Renault 11 Turbo
3º SA / 4º As8
00:21:46.600 00:03:07.700
00:00:10.000
18 46 Jonás Portilla
Pablo Portilla
Peugeot 205 GTi
6º N / 2º As3
00:22:01.200 00:03:22.300
00:00:14.600
19 28 David Palacio
Carlos Vega
Citroën AX GTi
7º N / 3º As1
00:22:03.900 00:03:25.000
00:00:02.700
20 24 Iván del Valle
Cristina Díaz
Seat Ibiza Cupra
8º N / 2º As4
00:22:04.000 00:03:25.100
00:00:00.100
21 32 Felipe Puente
Faustino Fernández
Peugeot 106 Rallye
9º N / 4º As1
00:22:12.300 00:03:33.400
00:00:08.300
22 37 Fernando Arias
Miguel García
Peugeot 205 Rallye
2º XS / 2º As10
00:22:23.000 00:03:44.100
00:00:10.700
23 49 Angel Menéndez
Víctor González
Peugeot 205 Rallye
10º N / 5º As1
00:22:32.600 00:03:53.700
00:00:09.600
24 33 Andrés Mon
Pedro Martínez
Citroën Saxo VTS
11º N / 2º As2
00:22:38.600 00:03:59.700
00:00:06.000
25 41 Alberto Núñez
Noeli Parra
Opel Corsa GSi
12º N / 3º As2
00:22:46.700 00:04:07.800
00:00:08.100
26 30 Luis Alfonso Alvarez
Juan Manuel Palacio
Fiat Punto HGT
9º A / 4º As7
00:22:47.000 00:04:08.100
00:00:00.300
27 42 Francisco Javier Cruces
David Vega
Citroën AX Sport
1º SN / 6º As1
00:22:48.800 00:04:09.900
00:00:01.800
28 31 Justo Luis Hevia
José Ignacio Cueto
Opel Corsa GSi
3º XS / 3º As10
00:22:51.000 00:04:12.100
00:00:02.200
29 39 Iñaki Fondón
Daniel Bernal
Peugeot 205 Rallye
13º N / 7º As1
00:23:18.200 00:04:39.300
00:00:27.200
30 51 Jorge Gallo
Fernando Gallo
Ford Fiesta XR2
2º SN / 4º As2
00:23:20.200 00:04:41.300
00:00:02.000
31 34 Ismael Palomar
Rubén Alvarez
Citroën Saxo VTS
14º N / 5º As2
00:23:28.300 00:04:49.400
00:00:08.100
32 36 Manuel Fernández
Miguel Angel Cuervo
Citroën Saxo VTS
15º N / 6º As2
00:23:42.800 00:05:03.900
00:00:14.500
33 26 Eugenio Peláez
Rodolfo Rodríguez
Opel Kadett GSi
4º SA / 5º As7
00:23:48.400 00:05:09.500
00:00:05.600
34 35 Israel Alvarez
María Suárez
Citroën Saxo VTS
16º N / 7º As2
00:24:38.500 00:05:59.600
00:00:50.100
35 45 Jairo García
Jhonatan García
Peugeot 205 Rallye
17º N / 8º As1
00:26:10.600 00:07:31.700
00:01:32.100
36 1 Jorge López
Jorge González
Mitsubishi Evo VIII
10º A / 5º As8
00:27:00.600 00:08:21.700
00:00:50.000
37 25 José Manuel Alonso
Juan José Huerga
Peugeot 106 S16
11º A / 3º As6
00:29:07.600 00:10:28.700
00:02:07.000
38 9 Daniel Mieres
Carlos Alberto Suárez
Renault Clio Sport
18º N / 3º As3
00:30:14.000 00:11:35.100
00:01:06.400
Abandonos (3)
N. Concursante Equipo Vehículo Grupo Clase Comentarios
8 PaisComunidad Tineo Auto Club PaisComunidad PaisComunidad César Fernández
Pablo Parrondo
Renault Clio Sport N As3 Avería mecánica
47 PaisComunidad Club Automóvil Siero PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Adrián Martín
Alvaro Fernández
Citroën AX GT SN As1 Avería mecánica
50 PaisComunidad Grandas Sport Competición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Manuel García
José R. Monteserín
Peugeot 205 GTi N As3 Avería mecánica