Fotomotor.es
Grupo: Clase: Copa:
TC2: Rindión
P. Equipo Vehículo
Grupo y clase
Tiempo Primero
Anterior
1 5 Jorge López
José Javier López
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
1º A / 1º As8
00:03:39.000 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
2 7 Julio César Castrillo
Francisco J. Sánchez
Renault Maxi Megane
2º A / 2º As8
00:03:41.500 00:00:02.500
00:00:02.500
3 4 Félix García
Miguel Angel García
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
3º A / 3º As8
00:03:42.500 00:00:03.500
00:00:01.000
4 1 José R. Rodríguez
Ignacio Rodríguez
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V
4º A / 4º As8
00:03:43.300 00:00:04.300
00:00:00.800
5 3 Carlos Márquez
Aintzane Goñi
Fiat Punto S1600
5º A / 1º As6
00:03:46.600 00:00:07.600
00:00:03.300
6 9 César Fernández
Bibiana Menéndez
Renault Clio Sport
1º N / 1º As3
00:03:48.300 00:00:09.300
00:00:01.700
7 2 Juan José Abia
Alfredo Aparicio
Peugeot 206 WRC
6º A / 5º As8
00:03:50.200 00:00:11.200
00:00:01.900
8 8 Pedro Zubizarreta
Rodolfo del Barrio
Volkswagen Golf IV Kit Car
7º A / 1º As7
00:03:50.400 00:00:11.400
00:00:00.200
9 12 Juan M. del Oso
Angel A. Suárez
Seat León Cupra
2º N / 1º As4
00:03:55.300 00:00:16.300
00:00:04.900
10 15 José Antonio López
Iván J. López
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
8º A / 6º As8
00:03:56.600 00:00:17.600
00:00:01.300
11 20 Javier Beteta
Francisco Benavides
Renault Megane Coupé
1º XS / 1º As11
00:03:57.200 00:00:18.200
00:00:00.600
12 29 Carlos Menéndez
Jesús Angel Yusto
Renault Clio Sport
3º N / 2º As3
00:03:59.500 00:00:20.500
00:00:02.300
13 24 Ignacio Braña
Jesús I. Fernández
Citroën Saxo VTS
9º A / 2º As6
00:04:00.100 00:00:21.100
00:00:00.600
14 46 Luis Manuel Peláez
Bárbara Castañeda
Volkswagen Golf G60
1º SA / 7º As8
00:04:01.800 00:00:22.800
00:00:01.700
15 33 David González
Ismael Fernández
Peugeot 106 S16
10º A / 3º As6
00:04:02.000 00:00:23.000
00:00:00.200
16 18 Iván Cagiao
José Angel Ponce
Ford Sierra Cosworth RS
2º SA / 8º As8
00:04:02.800 00:00:23.800
00:00:00.800
17 31 Fermín García
Luis A. Salvador
Peugeot 106 S16
11º A / 4º As6
00:04:02.800 00:00:23.800
00:00:00.000
18 28 César Palacio
Pablo Alvarez
Renault Clio Sport
4º N / 3º As3
00:04:04.100 00:00:25.100
00:00:01.300
19 10 Miguel Angel Trigo
Fco. Javier Castro
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
2º XS / 1º As12
00:04:06.300 00:00:27.300
00:00:02.200
20 17 Juan Costolla
Antonio Soto
Ford Sierra Cosworth 4x4
12º A / 9º As8
00:04:06.500 00:00:27.500
00:00:00.200
21 21 Rodrigo Beteta
Pelayo Beteta
Renault Clio Williams
13º A / 2º As7
00:04:07.200 00:00:28.200
00:00:00.700
22 65 Ramón Andrés
Borja Echevarría
Citroën Saxo VTS
5º N / 1º As2
00:04:08.200 00:00:29.200
00:00:01.000
23 55 Pelayo Fernández
Laura Fernández
Peugeot 106 GTi S16
14º A / 5º As6
00:04:09.200 00:00:30.200
00:00:01.000
24 22 Sergio González
Alvaro Augusto
Peugeot 206 XS
15º A / 6º As6
00:04:10.000 00:00:31.000
00:00:00.800
25 56 Jorge Fernández
J. Agustín Valdés
Citroën Saxo VTS
16º A / 7º As6
00:04:10.600 00:00:31.600
00:00:00.600
26 83 Rubén Fernández
Iván Fernández
Citroën AX GTi
6º N / 1º As1
00:04:11.200 00:00:32.200
00:00:00.600
27 42 J. Enrique Rodríguez
Ignacio Alvarez
Peugeot 206 XS
17º A / 8º As6
00:04:11.900 00:00:32.900
00:00:00.700
28 64 Javier Antonio Díaz
Salustiano García
Citroën Saxo VTS
7º N / 2º As2
00:04:12.600 00:00:33.600
00:00:00.700
29 40 Mario S. Carrete
Rubén Rodríguez
Peugeot 206 XS
18º A / 9º As6
00:04:12.600 00:00:33.600
00:00:00.000
30 26 Iván Alvarez
Rubén Alvarez
Seat Ibiza 2.0
19º A / 3º As7
00:04:12.900 00:00:33.900
00:00:00.300
31 34 Alfredo Tamés
Iván Garrido
Peugeot 206 XS
20º A / 10º As6
00:04:13.500 00:00:34.500
00:00:00.600
32 61 Jorge Suárez
Miguel A. Fernández
Citroën Saxo VTS
8º N / 3º As2
00:04:14.200 00:00:35.200
00:00:00.700
33 91 Enol García
Daniel Crespo
Citroën AX Sport
1º SN / 2º As1
00:04:14.500 00:00:35.500
00:00:00.300
34 62 Alejandro Clavel
Alejandro Vence
Citroën Saxo VTS
9º N / 4º As2
00:04:14.500 00:00:35.500
00:00:00.000
35 25 Francisco Pérez
José Alfredo Alvarez
Seat Ibiza 2.0
21º A / 4º As7
00:04:14.600 00:00:35.600
00:00:00.100
36 60 Israel Alvarez
María Suárez
Citroën Saxo VTS
10º N / 5º As2
00:04:15.500 00:00:36.500
00:00:00.900
37 43 Alejandro Rendueles
Ana Isabel Trabanco
Citroën AX GTi
3º XS / 1º As9
00:04:15.600 00:00:36.600
00:00:00.100
38 39 Miguel Angel Blanco
Alejandro Antuña
Peugeot 206 XS
22º A / 11º As6
00:04:16.100 00:00:37.100
00:00:00.500
39 73 Iván Albuerne
Luis Alvaro Pérez
Citroën AX GT
3º SA / 1º As5
00:04:16.200 00:00:37.200
00:00:00.100
40 52 Luis Borra
Israel Pérez
Renault 11 Turbo
4º SA / 10º As8
00:04:16.800 00:00:37.800
00:00:00.600
41 72 Gabino Expósito
Iván Alvarez
Citroën AX Sport
5º SA / 2º As5
00:04:17.100 00:00:38.100
00:00:00.300
42 35 Luis Arenas
Juan Luis García
Peugeot 206 XS
23º A / 12º As6
00:04:17.700 00:00:38.700
00:00:00.600
43 36 Oscar Soto
Samuel Fernández
Peugeot 206 XS
24º A / 13º As6
00:04:19.100 00:00:40.100
00:00:01.400
44 54 Francisco Marrón
Santiago González
Peugeot 205 Rallye
25º A / 3º As5
00:04:19.400 00:00:40.400
00:00:00.300
45 19 Gabino Fernández
Omar González
Renault 11 Turbo
4º XS / 2º As12
00:04:19.600 00:00:40.600
00:00:00.200
46 86 Luis Angel Cernuda
Marcos Rodríguez
Peugeot 106 XSi
11º N / 3º As1
00:04:19.600 00:00:40.600
00:00:00.000
47 71 Miguel Angel Sáinz
José Luis Lartitegui
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.6
12º N / 6º As2
00:04:19.600 00:00:40.600
00:00:00.000
48 63 Manuel Fernández
Miguel A. Cuervo
Citroën Saxo VTS
13º N / 7º As2
00:04:21.600 00:00:42.600
00:00:02.000
49 45 Iván del Valle
Cristina Díaz
Seat Ibiza 1.8T
14º N / 2º As4
00:04:23.000 00:00:44.000
00:00:01.400
50 14 Conrado Fernández
Javier Redondo
Seat León Cupra
15º N / 3º As4
00:04:23.600 00:00:44.600
00:00:00.600
51 78 Alberto Núñez
David Vega
Opel Corsa GSi
16º N / 8º As2
00:04:23.600 00:00:44.600
00:00:00.000
52 32 Luis Alfonso Alvarez
Juan Manuel Palacio
Fiat Punto HGT
26º A / 14º As6
00:04:23.900 00:00:44.900
00:00:00.300
53 69 Miguel Rebollo
Hugo Fernández
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.6
17º N / 9º As2
00:04:24.100 00:00:45.100
00:00:00.200
54 30 Roberto Gutiérrez
Maite Arroyo
Fiat Punto HGT
27º A / 5º As7
00:04:24.400 00:00:45.400
00:00:00.300
55 41 Manuel A. Castrillo
Miguel García
Peugeot 206 XS
28º A / 15º As6
00:04:26.000 00:00:47.000
00:00:01.600
56 80 Alexis Fernández
Saúl Mallada
Peugeot 205 Rallye
18º N / 4º As1
00:04:26.400 00:00:47.400
00:00:00.400
57 92 Daniel Gil
Daniel Alvarez
Citroën AX GT
6º SA / 4º As5
00:04:26.700 00:00:47.700
00:00:00.300
58 68 Rubén Gutiérrez
Daniel Vega
Renault Clio 16v
19º N / 4º As3
00:04:27.800 00:00:48.800
00:00:01.100
59 37 Javier Guitián
David Míguez
Peugeot 206 XS
29º A / 16º As6
00:04:29.100 00:00:50.100
00:00:01.300
60 70 Manuel Martín
Sergio Alonso
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.6
20º N / 10º As2
00:04:32.900 00:00:53.900
00:00:03.800
61 84 Pablo A. González
Alejandro Fdez.
Peugeot 106 Rallye
21º N / 5º As1
00:04:33.000 00:00:54.000
00:00:00.100
62 38 Jairo Alvarez
Angela Laruelo
Peugeot 206 XS
30º A / 17º As6
00:04:33.800 00:00:54.800
00:00:00.800
63 66 Roberto Corte
Abel Antuña
Peugeot 309 GTi
22º N / 5º As3
00:04:36.000 00:00:57.000
00:00:02.200
64 75 J. Camilo Alvarez
J. Antonio Alonso
Citroën AX Sport
7º SA / 5º As5
00:04:37.800 00:00:58.800
00:00:01.800
65 87 J. Antonio Iglesias
Verónica Fernández
Hyundai Accent 1.5 GT
31º A / 18º As6
00:04:39.200 00:01:00.200
00:00:01.400
66 58 Jonathan Rodríguez
Jahaciel Prada
Citroën ZX
32º A / 19º As6
00:04:41.400 00:01:02.400
00:00:02.200
67 77 Andoni Vega
A. Manuel Vega
Citroën AX GT
8º SA / 6º As5
00:04:42.000 00:01:03.000
00:00:00.600
68 90 Manuel Bobes
Jerónimo Gutiérrez
Citroën AX Sport
9º SA / 7º As5
00:04:43.100 00:01:04.100
00:00:01.100
69 79 Alejandro Rodríguez
Ignacio Martínez
Opel Corsa GSi
23º N / 11º As2
00:04:43.900 00:01:04.900
00:00:00.800
70 82 Iñaki Fondón
Daniel Bernal
Peugeot 205 Rallye
24º N / 6º As1
00:04:46.200 00:01:07.200
00:00:02.300
71 81 Oscar Rodríguez
Rubén González
Peugeot 205 Rallye
25º N / 7º As1
00:04:47.300 00:01:08.300
00:00:01.100
72 76 José Manuel Bueno
Pedro J. Corbacho
Citroën AX Sport
10º SA / 8º As5
00:04:48.700 00:01:09.700
00:00:01.400
73 57 Gabriel Bobes
Javier Martínez
Hyundai Pony GSi
33º A / 20º As6
00:04:54.400 00:01:15.400
00:00:05.700
74 88 Maikel López
David Pardo
Peugeot 205 Rallye
34º A / 9º As5
00:05:01.300 00:01:22.300
00:00:06.900
75 48 Iván Suárez
Marcos Berdasco
Renault 5 GT Turbo
11º SA / 11º As8
00:05:07.100 00:01:28.100
00:00:05.800
76 59 Andrés Mon
Pedro Martínez
Citroën Saxo VTS
26º N / 12º As2
00:11:12.800 00:07:33.800
00:06:05.700
P. Equipo Vehículo
Grupo y clase
Tiempo Primero
Anterior
1 4 Félix García
Miguel Angel García
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
1º A / 1º As8
00:12:36.300 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
2 5 Jorge López
José Javier López
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
2º A / 2º As8
00:12:39.100 00:00:02.800
00:00:02.800
3 1 José R. Rodríguez
Ignacio Rodríguez
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V
3º A / 3º As8
00:12:49.600 00:00:13.300
00:00:10.500
4 9 César Fernández
Bibiana Menéndez
Renault Clio Sport
1º N / 1º As3
00:12:55.000 00:00:18.700
00:00:05.400
5 3 Carlos Márquez
Aintzane Goñi
Fiat Punto S1600
4º A / 1º As6
00:13:07.300 00:00:31.000
00:00:12.300
6 8 Pedro Zubizarreta
Rodolfo del Barrio
Volkswagen Golf IV Kit Car
5º A / 1º As7
00:13:28.900 00:00:52.600
00:00:21.600
7 12 Juan M. del Oso
Angel A. Suárez
Seat León Cupra
2º N / 1º As4
00:13:31.400 00:00:55.100
00:00:02.500
8 20 Javier Beteta
Francisco Benavides
Renault Megane Coupé
1º XS / 1º As11
00:13:32.200 00:00:55.900
00:00:00.800
9 15 José Antonio López
Iván J. López
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
6º A / 4º As8
00:13:32.700 00:00:56.400
00:00:00.500
10 2 Juan José Abia
Alfredo Aparicio
Peugeot 206 WRC
7º A / 5º As8
00:13:35.100 00:00:58.800
00:00:02.400
11 33 David González
Ismael Fernández
Peugeot 106 S16
8º A / 2º As6
00:13:57.000 00:01:20.700
00:00:21.900
12 21 Rodrigo Beteta
Pelayo Beteta
Renault Clio Williams
9º A / 2º As7
00:13:58.900 00:01:22.600
00:00:01.900
13 46 Luis Manuel Peláez
Bárbara Castañeda
Volkswagen Golf G60
1º SA / 6º As8
00:14:00.400 00:01:24.100
00:00:01.500
14 29 Carlos Menéndez
Jesús Angel Yusto
Renault Clio Sport
3º N / 2º As3
00:14:01.300 00:01:25.000
00:00:00.900
15 31 Fermín García
Luis A. Salvador
Peugeot 106 S16
10º A / 3º As6
00:14:02.100 00:01:25.800
00:00:00.800
16 10 Miguel Angel Trigo
Fco. Javier Castro
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
2º XS / 1º As12
00:14:08.800 00:01:32.500
00:00:06.700
17 18 Iván Cagiao
José Angel Ponce
Ford Sierra Cosworth RS
2º SA / 7º As8
00:14:09.000 00:01:32.700
00:00:00.200
18 40 Mario S. Carrete
Rubén Rodríguez
Peugeot 206 XS
11º A / 4º As6
00:14:16.700 00:01:40.400
00:00:07.700
19 22 Sergio González
Alvaro Augusto
Peugeot 206 XS
12º A / 5º As6
00:14:18.700 00:01:42.400
00:00:02.000
20 34 Alfredo Tamés
Iván Garrido
Peugeot 206 XS
13º A / 6º As6
00:14:22.500 00:01:46.200
00:00:03.800
21 91 Enol García
Daniel Crespo
Citroën AX Sport
1º SN / 1º As1
00:14:22.500 00:01:46.200
00:00:00.000
22 42 J. Enrique Rodríguez
Ignacio Alvarez
Peugeot 206 XS
14º A / 7º As6
00:14:23.700 00:01:47.400
00:00:01.200
23 83 Rubén Fernández
Iván Fernández
Citroën AX GTi
4º N / 2º As1
00:14:24.300 00:01:48.000
00:00:00.600
24 28 César Palacio
Pablo Alvarez
Renault Clio Sport
5º N / 3º As3
00:14:24.600 00:01:48.300
00:00:00.300
25 26 Iván Alvarez
Rubén Alvarez
Seat Ibiza 2.0
15º A / 3º As7
00:14:26.200 00:01:49.900
00:00:01.600
26 65 Ramón Andrés
Borja Echevarría
Citroën Saxo VTS
6º N / 1º As2
00:14:27.100 00:01:50.800
00:00:00.900
27 61 Jorge Suárez
Miguel A. Fernández
Citroën Saxo VTS
7º N / 2º As2
00:14:32.000 00:01:55.700
00:00:04.900
28 54 Francisco Marrón
Santiago González
Peugeot 205 Rallye
16º A / 1º As5
00:14:32.700 00:01:56.400
00:00:00.700
29 55 Pelayo Fernández
Laura Fernández
Peugeot 106 GTi S16
17º A / 8º As6
00:14:34.200 00:01:57.900
00:00:01.500
30 24 Ignacio Braña
Jesús I. Fernández
Citroën Saxo VTS
18º A / 9º As6
00:14:39.200 00:02:02.900
00:00:05.000
31 35 Luis Arenas
Juan Luis García
Peugeot 206 XS
19º A / 10º As6
00:14:40.400 00:02:04.100
00:00:01.200
32 17 Juan Costolla
Antonio Soto
Ford Sierra Cosworth 4x4
20º A / 8º As8
00:14:42.000 00:02:05.700
00:00:01.600
33 52 Luis Borra
Israel Pérez
Renault 11 Turbo
3º SA / 9º As8
00:14:47.000 00:02:10.700
00:00:05.000
34 56 Jorge Fernández
J. Agustín Valdés
Citroën Saxo VTS
21º A / 11º As6
00:14:47.300 00:02:11.000
00:00:00.300
35 38 Jairo Alvarez
Angela Laruelo
Peugeot 206 XS
22º A / 12º As6
00:14:48.300 00:02:12.000
00:00:01.000
36 39 Miguel Angel Blanco
Alejandro Antuña
Peugeot 206 XS
23º A / 13º As6
00:14:48.900 00:02:12.600
00:00:00.600
37 62 Alejandro Clavel
Alejandro Vence
Citroën Saxo VTS
8º N / 3º As2
00:14:51.300 00:02:15.000
00:00:02.400
38 25 Francisco Pérez
José Alfredo Alvarez
Seat Ibiza 2.0
24º A / 4º As7
00:14:51.900 00:02:15.600
00:00:00.600
39 86 Luis Angel Cernuda
Marcos Rodríguez
Peugeot 106 XSi
9º N / 3º As1
00:14:52.400 00:02:16.100
00:00:00.500
40 14 Conrado Fernández
Javier Redondo
Seat León Cupra
10º N / 2º As4
00:14:53.000 00:02:16.700
00:00:00.600
41 36 Oscar Soto
Samuel Fernández
Peugeot 206 XS
25º A / 14º As6
00:14:56.600 00:02:20.300
00:00:03.600
42 60 Israel Alvarez
María Suárez
Citroën Saxo VTS
11º N / 4º As2
00:14:58.000 00:02:21.700
00:00:01.400
43 32 Luis Alfonso Alvarez
Juan Manuel Palacio
Fiat Punto HGT
26º A / 15º As6
00:15:06.400 00:02:30.100
00:00:08.400
44 43 Alejandro Rendueles
Ana Isabel Trabanco
Citroën AX GTi
3º XS / 1º As9
00:15:11.700 00:02:35.400
00:00:05.300
45 78 Alberto Núñez
David Vega
Opel Corsa GSi
12º N / 5º As2
00:15:12.900 00:02:36.600
00:00:01.200
46 70 Manuel Martín
Sergio Alonso
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.6
13º N / 6º As2
00:15:19.100 00:02:42.800
00:00:06.200
47 41 Manuel A. Castrillo
Miguel García
Peugeot 206 XS
27º A / 16º As6
00:15:19.100 00:02:42.800
00:00:00.000
48 72 Gabino Expósito
Iván Alvarez
Citroën AX Sport
4º SA / 2º As5
00:15:21.000 00:02:44.700
00:00:01.900
49 92 Daniel Gil
Daniel Alvarez
Citroën AX GT
5º SA / 3º As5
00:15:25.500 00:02:49.200
00:00:04.500
50 80 Alexis Fernández
Saúl Mallada
Peugeot 205 Rallye
14º N / 4º As1
00:15:26.200 00:02:49.900
00:00:00.700
51 73 Iván Albuerne
Luis Alvaro Pérez
Citroën AX GT
6º SA / 4º As5
00:15:28.000
(00:00:40.000)
00:02:51.700
00:00:01.800
52 45 Iván del Valle
Cristina Díaz
Seat Ibiza 1.8T
15º N / 3º As4
00:15:32.100 00:02:55.800
00:00:04.100
53 63 Manuel Fernández
Miguel A. Cuervo
Citroën Saxo VTS
16º N / 7º As2
00:15:34.900 00:02:58.600
00:00:02.800
54 68 Rubén Gutiérrez
Daniel Vega
Renault Clio 16v
17º N / 4º As3
00:15:42.600 00:03:06.300
00:00:07.700
55 82 Iñaki Fondón
Daniel Bernal
Peugeot 205 Rallye
18º N / 5º As1
00:15:47.900 00:03:11.600
00:00:05.300
56 30 Roberto Gutiérrez
Maite Arroyo
Fiat Punto HGT
28º A / 5º As7
00:15:54.500
(00:00:30.000)
00:03:18.200
00:00:06.600
57 69 Miguel Rebollo
Hugo Fernández
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.6
19º N / 8º As2
00:15:54.600 00:03:18.300
00:00:00.100
58 64 Javier Antonio Díaz
Salustiano García
Citroën Saxo VTS
20º N / 9º As2
00:15:56.800
(00:01:00.000)
00:03:20.500
00:00:02.200
59 37 Javier Guitián
David Míguez
Peugeot 206 XS
29º A / 17º As6
00:16:04.300 00:03:28.000
00:00:07.500
60 79 Alejandro Rodríguez
Ignacio Martínez
Opel Corsa GSi
21º N / 10º As2
00:16:14.100
(00:00:10.000)
00:03:37.800
00:00:09.800
61 75 J. Camilo Alvarez
J. Antonio Alonso
Citroën AX Sport
7º SA / 5º As5
00:16:18.800 00:03:42.500
00:00:04.700
62 84 Pablo A. González
Alejandro Fdez.
Peugeot 106 Rallye
22º N / 6º As1
00:16:23.000 00:03:46.700
00:00:04.200
63 58 Jonathan Rodríguez
Jahaciel Prada
Citroën ZX
30º A / 18º As6
00:16:27.000 00:03:50.700
00:00:04.000
64 66 Roberto Corte
Abel Antuña
Peugeot 309 GTi
23º N / 5º As3
00:16:27.200 00:03:50.900
00:00:00.200
65 71 Miguel Angel Sáinz
José Luis Lartitegui
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.6
24º N / 11º As2
00:16:28.200
(00:01:10.000)
00:03:51.900
00:00:01.000
66 87 J. Antonio Iglesias
Verónica Fernández
Hyundai Accent 1.5 GT
31º A / 19º As6
00:16:30.400 00:03:54.100
00:00:02.200
67 77 Andoni Vega
A. Manuel Vega
Citroën AX GT
8º SA / 6º As5
00:16:34.400 00:03:58.100
00:00:04.000
68 81 Oscar Rodríguez
Rubén González
Peugeot 205 Rallye
25º N / 7º As1
00:16:40.500 00:04:04.200
00:00:06.100
69 57 Gabriel Bobes
Javier Martínez
Hyundai Pony GSi
32º A / 20º As6
00:16:47.300 00:04:11.000
00:00:06.800
70 88 Maikel López
David Pardo
Peugeot 205 Rallye
33º A / 7º As5
00:17:01.400 00:04:25.100
00:00:14.100
71 76 José Manuel Bueno
Pedro J. Corbacho
Citroën AX Sport
9º SA / 8º As5
00:17:29.800 00:04:53.500
00:00:28.400
72 90 Manuel Bobes
Jerónimo Gutiérrez
Citroën AX Sport
10º SA / 9º As5
00:17:35.600
(00:01:00.000)
00:04:59.300
00:00:05.800
73 48 Iván Suárez
Marcos Berdasco
Renault 5 GT Turbo
11º SA / 10º As8
00:17:48.900 00:05:12.600
00:00:13.300
74 7 Julio César Castrillo
Francisco J. Sánchez
Renault Maxi Megane
34º A / 11º As8
00:18:42.600
(00:06:00.000)
00:06:06.300
00:00:53.700
75 19 Gabino Fernández
Omar González
Renault 11 Turbo
4º XS / 2º As12
00:21:11.300 00:08:35.000
00:02:28.700
76 59 Andrés Mon
Pedro Martínez
Citroën Saxo VTS
26º N / 12º As2
00:21:42.900 00:09:06.600
00:00:31.600
Abandonos (4)
N. Concursante Equipo Vehículo Grupo Clase Comentarios
11 PaisComunidad Regueiro Sport Competición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Alfonso Fernández
David Rodríguez
Subaru Impreza SA As8 Avería mecánica
50 PaisComunidad Turón Arráss PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Eugenio Peláez
Rodolfo Rodríguez
Opel Kadett GSi 16v SA As7 Avería mecánica
53 PaisComunidad Gaitero Competición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Julio César Méndez
Víctor Manuel Martínez
Peugeot 205 Rallye A As5 Avería mecánica
94 PaisComunidad Escudería C.A.U.S.A. PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Iván Rodríguez
Manuel Fernández
Citroën AX Sport SN As1 Avería mecánica