Fotomotor.es
Grupo: Clase: Copa:
TC5: Murias
P. Equipo Vehículo
Grupo y clase
Tiempo Primero
Anterior
1 3 Carlos Márquez
Aintzane Goñi
Fiat Punto S1600
1º A / 1º As6
00:09:15.100 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
2 1 José R. Rodríguez
Ignacio Rodríguez
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V
2º A / 1º As8
00:09:16.200 00:00:01.100
00:00:01.100
3 9 César Fernández
Bibiana Menéndez
Renault Clio Sport
1º N / 1º As3
00:09:24.500 00:00:09.400
00:00:08.300
4 5 Jorge López
José Javier López
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
3º A / 2º As8
00:09:26.300 00:00:11.200
00:00:01.800
5 12 Juan M. del Oso
Angel A. Suárez
Seat León Cupra
2º N / 1º As4
00:09:37.900 00:00:22.800
00:00:11.600
6 2 Juan José Abia
Alfredo Aparicio
Peugeot 206 WRC
4º A / 3º As8
00:09:40.400 00:00:25.300
00:00:02.500
7 20 Javier Beteta
Francisco Benavides
Renault Megane Coupé
1º XS / 1º As11
00:09:41.700 00:00:26.600
00:00:01.300
8 15 José Antonio López
Iván J. López
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
5º A / 4º As8
00:09:42.000 00:00:26.900
00:00:00.300
9 21 Rodrigo Beteta
Pelayo Beteta
Renault Clio Williams
6º A / 1º As7
00:09:49.000 00:00:33.900
00:00:07.000
10 24 Ignacio Braña
Jesús I. Fernández
Citroën Saxo VTS
7º A / 2º As6
00:09:52.600 00:00:37.500
00:00:03.600
11 28 César Palacio
Pablo Alvarez
Renault Clio Sport
3º N / 2º As3
00:09:53.800 00:00:38.700
00:00:01.200
12 26 Iván Alvarez
Rubén Alvarez
Seat Ibiza 2.0
8º A / 2º As7
00:09:56.300 00:00:41.200
00:00:02.500
13 8 Pedro Zubizarreta
Rodolfo del Barrio
Volkswagen Golf IV Kit Car
9º A / 3º As7
00:09:56.800 00:00:41.700
00:00:00.500
14 33 David González
Ismael Fernández
Peugeot 106 S16
10º A / 3º As6
00:09:57.400 00:00:42.300
00:00:00.600
15 22 Sergio González
Alvaro Augusto
Peugeot 206 XS
11º A / 4º As6
00:10:01.100 00:00:46.000
00:00:03.700
16 46 Luis Manuel Peláez
Bárbara Castañeda
Volkswagen Golf G60
1º SA / 5º As8
00:10:01.600 00:00:46.500
00:00:00.500
17 40 Mario S. Carrete
Rubén Rodríguez
Peugeot 206 XS
12º A / 5º As6
00:10:02.200 00:00:47.100
00:00:00.600
18 31 Fermín García
Luis A. Salvador
Peugeot 106 S16
13º A / 6º As6
00:10:02.800 00:00:47.700
00:00:00.600
19 14 Conrado Fernández
Javier Redondo
Seat León Cupra
4º N / 2º As4
00:10:03.300 00:00:48.200
00:00:00.500
20 42 J. Enrique Rodríguez
Ignacio Alvarez
Peugeot 206 XS
14º A / 7º As6
00:10:04.000 00:00:48.900
00:00:00.700
21 29 Carlos Menéndez
Jesús Angel Yusto
Renault Clio Sport
5º N / 3º As3
00:10:05.700 00:00:50.600
00:00:01.700
22 17 Juan Costolla
Antonio Soto
Ford Sierra Cosworth 4x4
15º A / 6º As8
00:10:09.800 00:00:54.700
00:00:04.100
23 65 Ramón Andrés
Borja Echevarría
Citroën Saxo VTS
6º N / 1º As2
00:10:13.200 00:00:58.100
00:00:03.400
24 39 Miguel Angel Blanco
Alejandro Antuña
Peugeot 206 XS
16º A / 8º As6
00:10:17.800 00:01:02.700
00:00:04.600
25 54 Francisco Marrón
Santiago González
Peugeot 205 Rallye
17º A / 1º As5
00:10:19.200 00:01:04.100
00:00:01.400
26 34 Alfredo Tamés
Iván Garrido
Peugeot 206 XS
18º A / 9º As6
00:10:20.400 00:01:05.300
00:00:01.200
27 61 Jorge Suárez
Miguel A. Fernández
Citroën Saxo VTS
7º N / 2º As2
00:10:21.500 00:01:06.400
00:00:01.100
28 64 Javier Antonio Díaz
Salustiano García
Citroën Saxo VTS
8º N / 3º As2
00:10:23.200 00:01:08.100
00:00:01.700
29 43 Alejandro Rendueles
Ana Isabel Trabanco
Citroën AX GTi
2º XS / 1º As9
00:10:26.900 00:01:11.800
00:00:03.700
30 73 Iván Albuerne
Luis Alvaro Pérez
Citroën AX GT
2º SA / 2º As5
00:10:27.200 00:01:12.100
00:00:00.300
31 55 Pelayo Fernández
Laura Fernández
Peugeot 106 GTi S16
19º A / 10º As6
00:10:27.400 00:01:12.300
00:00:00.200
32 60 Israel Alvarez
María Suárez
Citroën Saxo VTS
9º N / 4º As2
00:10:30.400 00:01:15.300
00:00:03.000
33 56 Jorge Fernández
J. Agustín Valdés
Citroën Saxo VTS
20º A / 11º As6
00:10:33.100 00:01:18.000
00:00:02.700
34 36 Oscar Soto
Samuel Fernández
Peugeot 206 XS
21º A / 12º As6
00:10:34.000 00:01:18.900
00:00:00.900
35 71 Miguel Angel Sáinz
José Luis Lartitegui
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.6
10º N / 5º As2
00:10:34.000 00:01:18.900
00:00:00.000
36 30 Roberto Gutiérrez
Maite Arroyo
Fiat Punto HGT
22º A / 4º As7
00:10:36.400 00:01:21.300
00:00:02.400
37 37 Javier Guitián
David Míguez
Peugeot 206 XS
23º A / 13º As6
00:10:38.800 00:01:23.700
00:00:02.400
38 62 Alejandro Clavel
Alejandro Vence
Citroën Saxo VTS
11º N / 6º As2
00:10:40.100 00:01:25.000
00:00:01.300
39 66 Roberto Corte
Abel Antuña
Peugeot 309 GTi
12º N / 4º As3
00:10:52.400 00:01:37.300
00:00:12.300
40 32 Luis Alfonso Alvarez
Juan Manuel Palacio
Fiat Punto HGT
24º A / 14º As6
00:10:52.400 00:01:37.300
00:00:00.000
41 80 Alexis Fernández
Saúl Mallada
Peugeot 205 Rallye
13º N / 1º As1
00:10:54.500 00:01:39.400
00:00:02.100
42 70 Manuel Martín
Sergio Alonso
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.6
14º N / 7º As2
00:11:01.400 00:01:46.300
00:00:06.900
43 69 Miguel Rebollo
Hugo Fernández
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.6
15º N / 8º As2
00:11:03.200 00:01:48.100
00:00:01.800
44 45 Iván del Valle
Cristina Díaz
Seat Ibiza 1.8T
16º N / 3º As4
00:11:09.200 00:01:54.100
00:00:06.000
45 58 Jonathan Rodríguez
Jahaciel Prada
Citroën ZX
25º A / 15º As6
00:11:11.000 00:01:55.900
00:00:01.800
46 63 Manuel Fernández
Miguel A. Cuervo
Citroën Saxo VTS
17º N / 9º As2
00:11:12.500 00:01:57.400
00:00:01.500
47 79 Alejandro Rodríguez
Ignacio Martínez
Opel Corsa GSi
18º N / 10º As2
00:11:21.700 00:02:06.600
00:00:09.200
48 75 J. Camilo Alvarez
J. Antonio Alonso
Citroën AX Sport
3º SA / 3º As5
00:11:28.400 00:02:13.300
00:00:06.700
49 87 J. Antonio Iglesias
Verónica Fernández
Hyundai Accent 1.5 GT
26º A / 16º As6
00:11:36.500 00:02:21.400
00:00:08.100
50 88 Maikel López
David Pardo
Peugeot 205 Rallye
27º A / 4º As5
00:11:36.500 00:02:21.400
00:00:00.000
51 90 Manuel Bobes
Jerónimo Gutiérrez
Citroën AX Sport
4º SA / 5º As5
00:11:36.500 00:02:21.400
00:00:00.000
52 92 Daniel Gil
Daniel Alvarez
Citroën AX GT
5º SA / 6º As5
00:11:36.500 00:02:21.400
00:00:00.000
53 81 Oscar Rodríguez
Rubén González
Peugeot 205 Rallye
19º N / 2º As1
00:11:36.500 00:02:21.400
00:00:00.000
54 83 Rubén Fernández
Iván Fernández
Citroën AX GTi
20º N / 3º As1
00:11:36.500 00:02:21.400
00:00:00.000
55 84 Pablo A. González
Alejandro Fdez.
Peugeot 106 Rallye
21º N / 4º As1
00:11:36.500 00:02:21.400
00:00:00.000
56 86 Luis Angel Cernuda
Marcos Rodríguez
Peugeot 106 XSi
22º N / 5º As1
00:11:36.500 00:02:21.400
00:00:00.000
57 57 Gabriel Bobes
Javier Martínez
Hyundai Pony GSi
28º A / 17º As6
00:11:41.600 00:02:26.500
00:00:05.100
58 68 Rubén Gutiérrez
Daniel Vega
Renault Clio 16v
23º N / 5º As3
00:11:47.100 00:02:32.000
00:00:05.500
59 77 Andoni Vega
A. Manuel Vega
Citroën AX GT
6º SA / 7º As5
00:11:51.900 00:02:36.800
00:00:04.800
60 59 Andrés Mon
Pedro Martínez
Citroën Saxo VTS
24º N / 11º As2
00:12:06.400 00:02:51.300
00:00:14.500
61 4 Félix García
Miguel Angel García
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
29º A / 7º As8
00:12:55.500 00:03:40.400
00:00:49.100
62 41 Manuel A. Castrillo
Miguel García
Peugeot 206 XS
30º A / 18º As6
00:16:25.000 00:07:09.900
00:03:29.500
P. Equipo Vehículo
Grupo y clase
Tiempo Primero
Anterior
1 1 José R. Rodríguez
Ignacio Rodríguez
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V
1º A / 1º As8
00:34:38.700 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
2 5 Jorge López
José Javier López
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
2º A / 2º As8
00:34:40.500 00:00:01.800
00:00:01.800
3 3 Carlos Márquez
Aintzane Goñi
Fiat Punto S1600
3º A / 1º As6
00:35:04.500 00:00:25.800
00:00:24.000
4 9 César Fernández
Bibiana Menéndez
Renault Clio Sport
1º N / 1º As3
00:36:11.500 00:01:32.800
00:01:07.000
5 2 Juan José Abia
Alfredo Aparicio
Peugeot 206 WRC
4º A / 3º As8
00:36:15.400 00:01:36.700
00:00:03.900
6 15 José Antonio López
Iván J. López
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
5º A / 4º As8
00:36:17.900 00:01:39.200
00:00:02.500
7 8 Pedro Zubizarreta
Rodolfo del Barrio
Volkswagen Golf IV Kit Car
6º A / 1º As7
00:36:27.000 00:01:48.300
00:00:09.100
8 12 Juan M. del Oso
Angel A. Suárez
Seat León Cupra
2º N / 1º As4
00:36:28.400 00:01:49.700
00:00:01.400
9 20 Javier Beteta
Francisco Benavides
Renault Megane Coupé
1º XS / 1º As11
00:36:37.700 00:01:59.000
00:00:09.300
10 21 Rodrigo Beteta
Pelayo Beteta
Renault Clio Williams
7º A / 2º As7
00:37:29.000 00:02:50.300
00:00:51.300
11 33 David González
Ismael Fernández
Peugeot 106 S16
8º A / 2º As6
00:37:32.000 00:02:53.300
00:00:03.000
12 46 Luis Manuel Peláez
Bárbara Castañeda
Volkswagen Golf G60
1º SA / 5º As8
00:37:50.800 00:03:12.100
00:00:18.800
13 31 Fermín García
Luis A. Salvador
Peugeot 106 S16
9º A / 3º As6
00:37:57.400 00:03:18.700
00:00:06.600
14 24 Ignacio Braña
Jesús I. Fernández
Citroën Saxo VTS
10º A / 4º As6
00:37:59.700 00:03:21.000
00:00:02.300
15 4 Félix García
Miguel Angel García
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
11º A / 6º As8
00:38:00.100 00:03:21.400
00:00:00.400
16 29 Carlos Menéndez
Jesús Angel Yusto
Renault Clio Sport
3º N / 2º As3
00:38:00.400 00:03:21.700
00:00:00.300
17 22 Sergio González
Alvaro Augusto
Peugeot 206 XS
12º A / 5º As6
00:38:07.200 00:03:28.500
00:00:06.800
18 28 César Palacio
Pablo Alvarez
Renault Clio Sport
4º N / 3º As3
00:38:16.500 00:03:37.800
00:00:09.300
19 26 Iván Alvarez
Rubén Alvarez
Seat Ibiza 2.0
13º A / 3º As7
00:38:22.600 00:03:43.900
00:00:06.100
20 40 Mario S. Carrete
Rubén Rodríguez
Peugeot 206 XS
14º A / 6º As6
00:38:24.100 00:03:45.400
00:00:01.500
21 42 J. Enrique Rodríguez
Ignacio Alvarez
Peugeot 206 XS
15º A / 7º As6
00:38:42.300 00:04:03.600
00:00:18.200
22 55 Pelayo Fernández
Laura Fernández
Peugeot 106 GTi S16
16º A / 8º As6
00:39:00.900 00:04:22.200
00:00:18.600
23 17 Juan Costolla
Antonio Soto
Ford Sierra Cosworth 4x4
17º A / 7º As8
00:39:10.800 00:04:32.100
00:00:09.900
24 14 Conrado Fernández
Javier Redondo
Seat León Cupra
5º N / 2º As4
00:39:21.000 00:04:42.300
00:00:10.200
25 54 Francisco Marrón
Santiago González
Peugeot 205 Rallye
18º A / 1º As5
00:39:22.200 00:04:43.500
00:00:01.200
26 39 Miguel Angel Blanco
Alejandro Antuña
Peugeot 206 XS
19º A / 9º As6
00:39:36.400 00:04:57.700
00:00:14.200
27 56 Jorge Fernández
J. Agustín Valdés
Citroën Saxo VTS
20º A / 10º As6
00:40:08.900 00:05:30.200
00:00:32.500
28 43 Alejandro Rendueles
Ana Isabel Trabanco
Citroën AX GTi
2º XS / 1º As9
00:40:19.200 00:05:40.500
00:00:10.300
29 36 Oscar Soto
Samuel Fernández
Peugeot 206 XS
21º A / 11º As6
00:40:19.600 00:05:40.900
00:00:00.400
30 65 Ramón Andrés
Borja Echevarría
Citroën Saxo VTS
6º N / 1º As2
00:40:55.100 00:06:16.400
00:00:35.500
31 32 Luis Alfonso Alvarez
Juan Manuel Palacio
Fiat Punto HGT
22º A / 12º As6
00:41:06.600 00:06:27.900
00:00:11.500
32 61 Jorge Suárez
Miguel A. Fernández
Citroën Saxo VTS
7º N / 2º As2
00:41:07.400 00:06:28.700
00:00:00.800
33 30 Roberto Gutiérrez
Maite Arroyo
Fiat Punto HGT
23º A / 4º As7
00:41:32.800
(00:00:30.000)
00:06:54.100
00:00:25.400
34 45 Iván del Valle
Cristina Díaz
Seat Ibiza 1.8T
8º N / 3º As4
00:41:48.400 00:07:09.700
00:00:15.600
35 62 Alejandro Clavel
Alejandro Vence
Citroën Saxo VTS
9º N / 3º As2
00:41:48.600 00:07:09.900
00:00:00.200
36 37 Javier Guitián
David Míguez
Peugeot 206 XS
24º A / 13º As6
00:42:05.500 00:07:26.800
00:00:16.900
37 83 Rubén Fernández
Iván Fernández
Citroën AX GTi
10º N / 1º As1
00:42:13.200 00:07:34.500
00:00:07.700
38 73 Iván Albuerne
Luis Alvaro Pérez
Citroën AX GT
2º SA / 2º As5
00:42:13.400
(00:00:40.000)
00:07:34.700
00:00:00.200
39 64 Javier Antonio Díaz
Salustiano García
Citroën Saxo VTS
11º N / 4º As2
00:42:32.500
(00:01:00.000)
00:07:53.800
00:00:19.100
40 86 Luis Angel Cernuda
Marcos Rodríguez
Peugeot 106 XSi
12º N / 2º As1
00:42:48.600 00:08:09.900
00:00:16.100
41 80 Alexis Fernández
Saúl Mallada
Peugeot 205 Rallye
13º N / 3º As1
00:42:48.700 00:08:10.000
00:00:00.100
42 70 Manuel Martín
Sergio Alonso
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.6
14º N / 5º As2
00:42:56.200 00:08:17.500
00:00:07.500
43 63 Manuel Fernández
Miguel A. Cuervo
Citroën Saxo VTS
15º N / 6º As2
00:43:09.700 00:08:31.000
00:00:13.500
44 71 Miguel Angel Sáinz
José Luis Lartitegui
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.6
16º N / 7º As2
00:43:23.000
(00:01:10.000)
00:08:44.300
00:00:13.300
45 69 Miguel Rebollo
Hugo Fernández
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.6
17º N / 8º As2
00:43:24.800 00:08:46.100
00:00:01.800
46 58 Jonathan Rodríguez
Jahaciel Prada
Citroën ZX
25º A / 14º As6
00:43:25.400 00:08:46.700
00:00:00.600
47 92 Daniel Gil
Daniel Alvarez
Citroën AX GT
3º SA / 3º As5
00:43:34.700 00:08:56.000
00:00:09.300
48 66 Roberto Corte
Abel Antuña
Peugeot 309 GTi
18º N / 4º As3
00:43:50.000 00:09:11.300
00:00:15.300
49 68 Rubén Gutiérrez
Daniel Vega
Renault Clio 16v
19º N / 5º As3
00:44:05.400 00:09:26.700
00:00:15.400
50 79 Alejandro Rodríguez
Ignacio Martínez
Opel Corsa GSi
20º N / 9º As2
00:44:08.800
(00:00:10.000)
00:09:30.100
00:00:03.400
51 75 J. Camilo Alvarez
J. Antonio Alonso
Citroën AX Sport
4º SA / 4º As5
00:44:30.300 00:09:51.600
00:00:21.500
52 84 Pablo A. González
Alejandro Fdez.
Peugeot 106 Rallye
21º N / 4º As1
00:44:39.500 00:10:00.800
00:00:09.200
53 87 J. Antonio Iglesias
Verónica Fernández
Hyundai Accent 1.5 GT
26º A / 15º As6
00:44:51.200 00:10:12.500
00:00:11.700
54 81 Oscar Rodríguez
Rubén González
Peugeot 205 Rallye
22º N / 5º As1
00:45:06.500 00:10:27.800
00:00:15.300
55 88 Maikel López
David Pardo
Peugeot 205 Rallye
27º A / 5º As5
00:45:12.800 00:10:34.100
00:00:06.300
56 57 Gabriel Bobes
Javier Martínez
Hyundai Pony GSi
28º A / 16º As6
00:45:22.300 00:10:43.600
00:00:09.500
57 34 Alfredo Tamés
Iván Garrido
Peugeot 206 XS
29º A / 17º As6
00:45:43.800 00:11:05.100
00:00:21.500
58 90 Manuel Bobes
Jerónimo Gutiérrez
Citroën AX Sport
5º SA / 6º As5
00:45:47.700
(00:01:00.000)
00:11:09.000
00:00:03.900
59 77 Andoni Vega
A. Manuel Vega
Citroën AX GT
6º SA / 7º As5
00:46:05.800
(00:01:00.000)
00:11:27.100
00:00:18.100
60 41 Manuel A. Castrillo
Miguel García
Peugeot 206 XS
30º A / 18º As6
00:46:52.600 00:12:13.900
00:00:46.800
61 59 Andrés Mon
Pedro Martínez
Citroën Saxo VTS
23º N / 10º As2
00:50:27.700
(00:00:10.000)
00:15:49.000
00:03:35.100
62 60 Israel Alvarez
María Suárez
Citroën Saxo VTS
24º N / 11º As2
00:50:35.900 00:15:57.200
00:00:08.200
Abandonos (3)
N. Concursante Equipo Vehículo Grupo Clase Comentarios
72 PaisComunidad Club Automóvil Siero PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Gabino Expósito
Iván Alvarez
Citroën AX Sport SA As5 Avería mecánica
76 PaisComunidad Tineo Auto Club PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Manuel Bueno
Pedro J. Corbacho
Citroën AX Sport SA As5 Avería mecánica
82 PaisComunidad Arroes Racing Club PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Iñaki Fondón
Daniel Bernal
Peugeot 205 Rallye N As1 Avería mecánica