Fotomotor.es
Grupo: Clase: Copa:
TC5 - El Tejo
P. Equipo Vehículo
Grupo y clase
Tiempo Primero
Anterior
1 4 José Manuel Gómez
Diego Fuentes
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
1º A / 1º Ct5
00:02:25.000 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
2 3 David Hernando
Antonio Fernández
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
2º A / 2º Ct5
00:02:27.000 00:00:02.000
00:00:02.000
3 2 César González
Rafael Sánchez
Citroën C2 S1600
3º A / 3º Ct5
00:02:28.000 00:00:03.000
00:00:01.000
4 10 Daniel Peña
Pablo González
Citroën C2 GT R2
4º A / 1º Ct3
00:02:32.000 00:00:07.000
00:00:04.000
5 6 Juan Carlos Fernández
José Lastra
Porsche 911 GT3
1º GT / 4º Ct5
00:02:32.000 00:00:07.000
00:00:00.000
6 5 Alberto Gómez
Oscar Cabezas
Ford Escort Cosworth
1º RX / 5º Ct5
00:02:35.000 00:00:10.000
00:00:03.000
7 7 Javier España
Aitor Ríos
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
1º N / 1º Ct4
00:02:37.000 00:00:12.000
00:00:02.000
8 23 Aquilino Sánchez
David Sánchez
Renault Clio Sport
2º N / 2º Ct3
00:02:38.000 00:00:13.000
00:00:01.000
9 31 Miguel Angel Herrero
Rodolfo del Barrio
Citroën Saxo VTS Bf Goodrich
3º N / 1º Ct2
00:02:40.000 00:00:15.000
00:00:02.000
10 12 Fernando Bárcena
Oscar Martínez
Citroën C2 GT
5º A / 3º Ct3
00:02:40.000 00:00:15.000
00:00:00.000
11 34 Alejandro Ceballos
José Antonio Lanza
Renault 5 GT Turbo
2º RX / 6º Ct5
00:02:40.000 00:00:15.000
00:00:00.000
12 8 Mario Ceballos
Pablo Martínez
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
4º N / 2º Ct4
00:02:43.000 00:00:18.000
00:00:03.000
13 20 Saúl Martínez
Víctor González
Citroën C2 GT
6º A / 4º Ct3
00:02:44.000 00:00:19.000
00:00:01.000
14 37 Jesús Fernández
José Carlos Gómez
Renault 11 Turbo
3º RX / 7º Ct5
00:02:44.000 00:00:19.000
00:00:00.000
15 30 Alberto Redondo
Javier Pérez
Citroën Saxo VTS Bf Goodrich
7º A / 5º Ct3
00:02:45.000 00:00:20.000
00:00:01.000
16 32 Pedro Manuel Ortiz
Francisco Santamaría
Citroën Saxo VTS Bf Goodrich
5º N / 2º Ct2
00:02:45.000 00:00:20.000
00:00:00.000
17 15 Rubén Hoyos
Alvaro Pérez
Citroën Saxo VTS
8º A / 6º Ct3
00:02:45.000 00:00:20.000
00:00:00.000
18 18 Alberto Cadelo
Esteban Delgado
Citroën C2 GT
9º A / 7º Ct3
00:02:45.000 00:00:20.000
00:00:00.000
19 33 Eduardo Ricondo
Roberto Ricondo
Citroën Saxo VTS Bf Goodrich
6º N / 3º Ct2
00:02:46.000 00:00:21.000
00:00:01.000
20 22 Vidal Aramburu
Diego Junquera
Citroën Saxo VTS
10º A / 8º Ct3
00:02:48.000 00:00:23.000
00:00:02.000
21 43 Daniel Gutiérrez
Gustavo Ruíz
Peugeot 205 Rallye Bf Goodrich
1º RN / 1º Ct1
00:02:59.000 00:00:34.000
00:00:11.000
22 41 Pablo Castillo
Pablo Fernández
Citroën Saxo VTS Bf Goodrich
11º A / 9º Ct3
00:03:00.000 00:00:35.000
00:00:01.000
23 40 Angel Gutiérrez
Valentín Corta
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.6 Bf Goodrich
2º RN / 4º Ct2
00:03:06.000 00:00:41.000
00:00:06.000
P. Equipo Vehículo
Grupo y clase
Tiempo Primero
Anterior
1 4 José Manuel Gómez
Diego Fuentes
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
1º A / 1º Ct5
00:29:59.000 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
2 2 César González
Rafael Sánchez
Citroën C2 S1600
2º A / 2º Ct5
00:30:33.000 00:00:34.000
00:00:34.000
3 3 David Hernando
Antonio Fernández
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
3º A / 3º Ct5
00:30:33.000 00:00:34.000
00:00:00.000
4 6 Juan Carlos Fernández
José Lastra
Porsche 911 GT3
1º GT / 4º Ct5
00:31:14.000 00:01:15.000
00:00:41.000
5 7 Javier España
Aitor Ríos
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
1º N / 1º Ct4
00:31:32.000 00:01:33.000
00:00:18.000
6 10 Daniel Peña
Pablo González
Citroën C2 GT R2
4º A / 1º Ct3
00:32:07.000 00:02:08.000
00:00:35.000
7 23 Aquilino Sánchez
David Sánchez
Renault Clio Sport
2º N / 2º Ct3
00:32:43.000 00:02:44.000
00:00:36.000
8 12 Fernando Bárcena
Oscar Martínez
Citroën C2 GT
5º A / 3º Ct3
00:32:44.000 00:02:45.000
00:00:01.000
9 5 Alberto Gómez
Oscar Cabezas
Ford Escort Cosworth
1º RX / 5º Ct5
00:32:50.000 00:02:51.000
00:00:06.000
10 8 Mario Ceballos
Pablo Martínez
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
3º N / 2º Ct4
00:32:56.000 00:02:57.000
00:00:06.000
11 34 Alejandro Ceballos
José Antonio Lanza
Renault 5 GT Turbo
2º RX / 6º Ct5
00:33:28.000 00:03:29.000
00:00:32.000
12 31 Miguel Angel Herrero
Rodolfo del Barrio
Citroën Saxo VTS Bf Goodrich
4º N / 1º Ct2
00:33:32.000 00:03:33.000
00:00:04.000
13 15 Rubén Hoyos
Alvaro Pérez
Citroën Saxo VTS
6º A / 4º Ct3
00:33:55.000 00:03:56.000
00:00:23.000
14 30 Alberto Redondo
Javier Pérez
Citroën Saxo VTS Bf Goodrich
7º A / 5º Ct3
00:34:02.000 00:04:03.000
00:00:07.000
15 18 Alberto Cadelo
Esteban Delgado
Citroën C2 GT
8º A / 6º Ct3
00:34:26.000 00:04:27.000
00:00:24.000
16 20 Saúl Martínez
Víctor González
Citroën C2 GT
9º A / 7º Ct3
00:34:27.000 00:04:28.000
00:00:01.000
17 22 Vidal Aramburu
Diego Junquera
Citroën Saxo VTS
10º A / 8º Ct3
00:34:44.000 00:04:45.000
00:00:17.000
18 37 Jesús Fernández
José Carlos Gómez
Renault 11 Turbo
3º RX / 7º Ct5
00:35:15.000 00:05:16.000
00:00:31.000
19 40 Angel Gutiérrez
Valentín Corta
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.6 Bf Goodrich
1º RN / 2º Ct2
00:39:15.000 00:09:16.000
00:04:00.000
20 43 Daniel Gutiérrez
Gustavo Ruíz
Peugeot 205 Rallye Bf Goodrich
2º RN / 1º Ct1
00:39:37.000
(00:00:10.000)
00:09:38.000
00:00:22.000
21 41 Pablo Castillo
Pablo Fernández
Citroën Saxo VTS Bf Goodrich
11º A / 9º Ct3
00:39:41.000 00:09:42.000
00:00:04.000
22 33 Eduardo Ricondo
Roberto Ricondo
Citroën Saxo VTS Bf Goodrich
5º N / 3º Ct2
00:42:36.000
(00:01:40.000)
00:12:37.000
00:02:55.000
23 32 Pedro Manuel Ortiz
Francisco Santamaría
Citroën Saxo VTS Bf Goodrich
6º N / 4º Ct2
00:47:40.000
(00:01:10.000)
00:17:41.000
00:05:04.000