Fotomotor.es
Grupo: Clase: Copa:
TC5 - Selaya - Vega 1
P. Equipo Vehículo
Grupo y clase
Tiempo Primero
Anterior
P. Equipo Vehículo
Grupo y clase
Tiempo Primero
Anterior
1 3 Sergio Pérez
Pablo Marcos
Renault Clio S1600
1º A / 1º Ct5
00:29:06.000 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
2 2 César González
Rafael Sánchez
Citroën C2 S1600
2º A / 2º Ct5
00:29:21.000 00:00:15.000
00:00:15.000
3 4 David Hernando
Antonio Fernández
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
3º A / 3º Ct5
00:29:42.000 00:00:36.000
00:00:21.000
4 7 Javier España
Aitor Ríos
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
1º N / 1º Ct4
00:30:17.000 00:01:11.000
00:00:35.000
5 15 Daniel Peña
Julius Billmaier
Citroën C2 GT R2
4º A / 1º Ct3
00:30:29.000 00:01:23.000
00:00:12.000
6 17 Fernando Bárcena
Borja Odriozola
Citroën C2 GT
5º A / 2º Ct3
00:30:45.000 00:01:39.000
00:00:16.000
7 18 Cristian Gutiérrez
Alexander Gutiérrez
Citroën Saxo VTS
6º A / 3º Ct3
00:31:03.000 00:01:57.000
00:00:18.000
8 16 Víctor Pérez
Alberto Sainz
Citroën C2 GT
7º A / 4º Ct3
00:31:16.000 00:02:10.000
00:00:13.000
9 14 Oscar Corona
Raúl Célis
Renault Clio Sport
2º N / 5º Ct3
00:31:55.000 00:02:49.000
00:00:39.000
10 22 Fernando Zorrilla
José Ignacio Gutiérrez
Citroën Saxo VTS
8º A / 6º Ct3
00:31:57.000 00:02:51.000
00:00:02.000
11 33 Miguel Angel Herrero
Pablo Llama
Citroën Saxo VTS Bf Goodrich
3º N / 1º Ct2
00:32:04.000 00:02:58.000
00:00:07.000
12 34 Pedro Manuel Ortiz
Francisco Santamaría
Citroën Saxo VTS Bf Goodrich
4º N / 2º Ct2
00:32:08.000 00:03:02.000
00:00:04.000
13 26 José Luis Delgado
Iván Delgado
Seat Ibiza 1.8 Turbo
5º N / 2º Ct4
00:32:15.000 00:03:09.000
00:00:07.000
14 12 Angel Arroyo
César Martínez
Renault Clio Sport
6º N / 7º Ct3
00:32:41.000 00:03:35.000
00:00:26.000
15 1 Eugenio Mantecón
Lorenzo Fernández
Hyundai Accent WRC
9º A / 4º Ct5
00:32:51.000 00:03:45.000
00:00:10.000
16 20 Surhayen Pernía
Rubén Lavín
Citroën C2 GT
10º A / 8º Ct3
00:33:04.000 00:03:58.000
00:00:13.000
17 35 Alberto Redondo
Javier Pérez
Citroën Saxo VTS Bf Goodrich
11º A / 9º Ct3
00:33:05.000 00:03:59.000
00:00:01.000
18 19 Rubén Hoyos
Alvaro Pérez
Citroën Saxo VTS
12º A / 10º Ct3
00:33:13.000 00:04:07.000
00:00:08.000
19 27 Alejandro Ceballos
Diego Caparrós
Renault 5 GT Turbo
1º RX / 5º Ct5
00:33:16.000 00:04:10.000
00:00:03.000
20 32 Sergio Saiz
Manuel Macho
Renault 11 Turbo
2º RX / 6º Ct5
00:33:31.000 00:04:25.000
00:00:15.000
21 23 Saúl Martínez
Víctor González
Citroën C2 GT
13º A / 11º Ct3
00:33:33.000 00:04:27.000
00:00:02.000
22 21 Alberto Cadelo
Esteban Delgado
Citroën C2 GT
14º A / 12º Ct3
00:33:37.000 00:04:31.000
00:00:04.000
23 30 David Salcines
Pedro López
Volkswagen Golf GTi MKI
1º RA / 3º Ct4
00:33:40.000 00:04:34.000
00:00:03.000
24 46 Javier Gómez
Jon Ramos
Peugeot 205 Rallye
2º RA / 3º Ct2
00:33:49.000 00:04:43.000
00:00:09.000
25 29 Pablo Celis
Rubén Rodríguez
Bmw 320
3º RX / 4º Ct4
00:34:08.000 00:05:02.000
00:00:19.000
26 6 Aritz Castro
Aitor Ortiz
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
15º A / 7º Ct5
00:34:35.000 00:05:29.000
00:00:27.000
27 45 Daniel Gutiérrez
Pablo Gutiérrez
Renault 11 Turbo Bf Goodrich
4º RX / 8º Ct5
00:34:47.000 00:05:41.000
00:00:12.000
28 52 Juan Manuel Fernández
Raúl López
Peugeot 205 Rallye Bf Goodrich
1º RN / 1º Ct1
00:34:53.000 00:05:47.000
00:00:06.000
29 43 José María Leira
Roberto Pozas
Renault 5 GT Turbo Bf Goodrich
5º RX / 9º Ct5
00:35:32.000 00:06:26.000
00:00:39.000
30 48 Aníbal Gutiérrez
Sergio Vigil
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
3º RA / 4º Ct2
00:35:34.000 00:06:28.000
00:00:02.000
31 40 Eva Martínez
José Antonio González
Citroën Saxo VTS
16º A / 13º Ct3
00:36:01.000 00:06:55.000
00:00:27.000
32 49 Carlos Portilla
Oscar Cabrillo
Citroën AX Sport
4º RA / 5º Ct2
00:36:06.000 00:07:00.000
00:00:05.000
33 51 Juan Manuel Rey
Sergio Varela
Hyundai Getz 1.6 GLS Bf Goodrich
7º N / 6º Ct2
00:36:07.000 00:07:01.000
00:00:01.000
34 55 Alejandro Burgos
Borja Cué
Peugeot 205 Rallye
2º RN / 2º Ct1
00:36:51.000 00:07:45.000
00:00:44.000
35 50 Félix Marticorena
Josu Zabala
Citroën Saxo VTS
8º N / 7º Ct2
00:37:19.000 00:08:13.000
00:00:28.000
36 56 Andrés Casuso
Javier Soto
Peugeot 205 Rallye Bf Goodrich
3º RN / 3º Ct1
00:38:46.000 00:09:40.000
00:01:27.000
37 54 Daniel Gutiérrez
Gustavo Ruíz
Peugeot 205 Rallye
4º RN / 4º Ct1
00:38:59.000 00:09:53.000
00:00:13.000
38 24 Rubén Ortega
Jon Dias
Citroën Saxo VTS
17º A / 14º Ct3
00:40:00.000 00:10:54.000
00:01:01.000
39 36 Eduardo Ricondo
Roberto Ricondo
Citroën Saxo VTS Bf Goodrich
9º N / 8º Ct2
01:26:53.000 00:57:47.000
00:46:53.000