Fotomotor.es
Grupo: Clase: Copa:
Tc D10 - Caborredondo - Cerrazo
P. Equipo Vehículo
Grupo y clase
Tiempo Primero
Anterior
1 3 Santiago Artetxe
Sandra Fernández
Peugeot 307 WRC
1º A / 1º Ct5
00:03:35.000 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
2 5 José Manuel Gómez
Diego Fuentes
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
2º A / 2º Ct5
00:03:37.000 00:00:02.000
00:00:02.000
3 9 Juan Carlos Fernández
José Lastra
Porsche 911 GT3
1º GT / 3º Ct5
00:03:38.000 00:00:03.000
00:00:01.000
4 7 Javier España
Aitor Ríos
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
1º N / 1º Ct4
00:03:42.000 00:00:07.000
00:00:04.000
5 10 Mario Ceballos
Pablo Martínez
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
2º N / 2º Ct4
00:03:43.000 00:00:08.000
00:00:01.000
6 11 Daniel Peña
Pablo González
Citroën C2 R2
3º A / 1º Ct3
00:03:44.000 00:00:09.000
00:00:01.000
7 21 Fernando Zorrilla
Ignacio Gutiérrez
Citroën Saxo VTS
4º A / 2º Ct3
00:03:45.000 00:00:10.000
00:00:01.000
8 16 Cristian Gutiérrez
Alexander Gutiérrez
Citroën Saxo VTS
5º A / 3º Ct3
00:03:45.000 00:00:10.000
00:00:00.000
9 25 Ricardo Gómez
Raúl Gómez
Ford Sierra Cosworth
1º RA / 4º Ct5
00:03:46.000 00:00:11.000
00:00:01.000
10 18 Oscar Corona
Raúl Célis
Renault Clio Sport
3º N / 4º Ct3
00:03:46.000 00:00:11.000
00:00:00.000
11 12 Víctor Pérez
Alberto Sainz
Citroën C2 GT
6º A / 5º Ct3
00:03:47.000 00:00:12.000
00:00:01.000
12 17 Angel González
Marco A. Ruíz
Renault Clio Sport
4º N / 6º Ct3
00:03:47.000 00:00:12.000
00:00:00.000
13 15 Surhayen Pernía
Fidel V. Pernía
Citroën C2 GT
7º A / 7º Ct3
00:03:48.000 00:00:13.000
00:00:01.000
14 24 Aingeru Castro
Angel Castro
Citroën C2 GT
8º A / 8º Ct3
00:03:52.000 00:00:17.000
00:00:04.000
15 14 Fernando Bárcena
Borja Odriozola
Citroën C2 GT
9º A / 9º Ct3
00:03:52.000 00:00:17.000
00:00:00.000
16 37 Francisco Javier Pereda
Adrián Vallejo
Peugeot 206 GT
2º RA / 3º Ct4
00:03:52.000 00:00:17.000
00:00:00.000
17 20 Rubén Hoyos
Alvaro Pérez
Citroën Saxo VTS
10º A / 10º Ct3
00:03:53.000 00:00:18.000
00:00:01.000
18 19 Angel Arroyo
José María Fernández
Renault Clio Sport
11º A / 11º Ct3
00:03:53.000 00:00:18.000
00:00:00.000
19 8 Javier Pernía
Rubén Lavín
Seat León Cupra R
5º N / 4º Ct4
00:03:53.000 00:00:18.000
00:00:00.000
20 29 Miguel Angel Herrero
Rodolfo del Barrio
Citroën Saxo VTS Bf Goodrich
6º N / 1º Ct2
00:03:53.000 00:00:18.000
00:00:00.000
21 44 Alejandro Ceballos
José Antonio Lanza
Renault 5 GT Turbo
1º RX / 5º Ct5
00:03:55.000 00:00:20.000
00:00:02.000
22 30 Pedro Manuel Ortiz
Francisco Santamaría
Citroën Saxo VTS Bf Goodrich
7º N / 2º Ct2
00:03:57.000 00:00:22.000
00:00:02.000
23 27 José L. Delgado
Iván Delgado
Seat Ibiza 1.8 Turbo
8º N / 5º Ct4
00:03:58.000 00:00:23.000
00:00:01.000
24 22 Alberto Cadelo
Manuel Macho
Citroën C2 GT
12º A / 12º Ct3
00:03:59.000 00:00:24.000
00:00:01.000
25 36 Juan Carlos Fernández
Javier Serna
Renault Megane
3º RA / 6º Ct4
00:04:00.000 00:00:25.000
00:00:01.000
26 38 Manuel Poo
Enrique González
Renault Clio Sport
13º A / 7º Ct4
00:04:01.000 00:00:26.000
00:00:01.000
27 40 Javier Urquijo
Juan A. Villanueva
Ford Fiesta XR2 Bf Goodrich
2º RX / 8º Ct4
00:04:01.000 00:00:26.000
00:00:00.000
28 32 Eduardo Ricondo
Roberto Ricondo
Citroën Saxo VTS Bf Goodrich
14º A / 13º Ct3
00:04:01.000 00:00:26.000
00:00:00.000
29 23 Saúl Martínez
Víctor González
Citroën C2 GT
15º A / 14º Ct3
00:04:02.000 00:00:27.000
00:00:01.000
30 46 Sergio Cuesta
Antonio Diaz
Renault 5 GT Turbo
4º RA / 6º Ct5
00:04:05.000 00:00:30.000
00:00:03.000
31 42 Jesús Fernández
José Carlos Gómez
Renault 11 Turbo
3º RX / 7º Ct5
00:04:08.000 00:00:33.000
00:00:03.000
32 33 Guillermo Gutiérrez
Víctor Rábago
Citroën Saxo VTS
16º A / 15º Ct3
00:04:08.000 00:00:33.000
00:00:00.000
33 31 Vidal Aramburu
Sonia Seco
Citroën Saxo VTS
17º A / 16º Ct3
00:04:10.000 00:00:35.000
00:00:02.000
34 41 Daniel Gutiérrez
Pablo Gutiérrez
Renault 11 Turbo Bf Goodrich
4º RX / 8º Ct5
00:04:11.000 00:00:36.000
00:00:01.000
35 48 Roberto Senach
Arantxa Rebollo
Renault 5 GT Turbo Bf Goodrich
5º RX / 9º Ct5
00:04:14.000 00:00:39.000
00:00:03.000
36 55 Ignacio Huerta
María de Francisco
Peugeot 106 Rallye
9º N / 3º Ct2
00:04:16.000 00:00:41.000
00:00:02.000
37 58 Pedro Nava
Rafael Ruiloba
Ford Fiesta
6º RX / 4º Ct2
00:04:17.000 00:00:42.000
00:00:01.000
38 34 Eva Martínez
Oscar Martínez
Citroën Saxo VTS
18º A / 17º Ct3
00:04:20.000 00:00:45.000
00:00:03.000
39 60 Daniel Gutiérrez
Gustavo Ruíz
Peugeot 205 Rallye Bf Goodrich
10º N / 1º Ct1
00:04:25.000 00:00:50.000
00:00:05.000
40 52 Laro Ruíz
Iván Pérez
Peugeot 205 GTi 1.9 Bf Goodrich
1º RN / 18º Ct3
00:04:27.000 00:00:52.000
00:00:02.000
41 57 Juan Manuel Rey
Sergio Varela
Hyundai Getz 1.6 GLS
11º N / 5º Ct2
00:04:29.000 00:00:54.000
00:00:02.000
42 59 Roberto Ruiz
Alberto Ruíz
Peugeot 106 Rallye
2º RN / 2º Ct1
00:04:32.000 00:00:57.000
00:00:03.000
43 53 Pablo Castillo
Pablo Fernández
Citroën Saxo VTS Bf Goodrich
19º A / 19º Ct3
00:04:34.000 00:00:59.000
00:00:02.000
44 56 Angel Gutiérrez
Rafael García
Peugeot 106 Rallye Bf Goodrich
12º N / 6º Ct2
00:04:38.000 00:01:03.000
00:00:04.000
45 45 Rubén Saiz
Francisco Ruíz
Fiat Uno Turbo Bf Goodrich
7º RX / 10º Ct5
00:04:40.000 00:01:05.000
00:00:02.000
46 47 Juan Ignacio Ramírez
José Charterina
Fiat Uno Turbo Bf Goodrich
8º RX / 11º Ct5
00:04:42.000 00:01:07.000
00:00:02.000
P. Equipo Vehículo
Grupo y clase
Tiempo Primero
Anterior
1 5 José Manuel Gómez
Diego Fuentes
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
1º A / 1º Ct5
00:29:28.000 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
2 3 Santiago Artetxe
Sandra Fernández
Peugeot 307 WRC
2º A / 2º Ct5
00:30:03.000 00:00:35.000
00:00:35.000
3 7 Javier España
Aitor Ríos
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
1º N / 1º Ct4
00:30:30.000 00:01:02.000
00:00:27.000
4 9 Juan Carlos Fernández
José Lastra
Porsche 911 GT3
1º GT / 3º Ct5
00:30:33.000 00:01:05.000
00:00:03.000
5 11 Daniel Peña
Pablo González
Citroën C2 R2
3º A / 1º Ct3
00:30:49.000 00:01:21.000
00:00:16.000
6 16 Cristian Gutiérrez
Alexander Gutiérrez
Citroën Saxo VTS
4º A / 2º Ct3
00:30:57.000 00:01:29.000
00:00:08.000
7 12 Víctor Pérez
Alberto Sainz
Citroën C2 GT
5º A / 3º Ct3
00:31:11.000 00:01:43.000
00:00:14.000
8 15 Surhayen Pernía
Fidel V. Pernía
Citroën C2 GT
6º A / 4º Ct3
00:31:14.000 00:01:46.000
00:00:03.000
9 21 Fernando Zorrilla
Ignacio Gutiérrez
Citroën Saxo VTS
7º A / 5º Ct3
00:31:14.000 00:01:46.000
00:00:00.000
10 10 Mario Ceballos
Pablo Martínez
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
2º N / 2º Ct4
00:31:14.001 00:01:46.001
00:00:00.001
11 18 Oscar Corona
Raúl Célis
Renault Clio Sport
3º N / 6º Ct3
00:31:15.000 00:01:47.000
00:00:00.999
12 17 Angel González
Marco A. Ruíz
Renault Clio Sport
4º N / 7º Ct3
00:31:24.000
(00:00:10.000)
00:01:56.000
00:00:09.000
13 25 Ricardo Gómez
Raúl Gómez
Ford Sierra Cosworth
1º RA / 4º Ct5
00:31:33.000 00:02:05.000
00:00:09.000
14 14 Fernando Bárcena
Borja Odriozola
Citroën C2 GT
8º A / 8º Ct3
00:31:35.000 00:02:07.000
00:00:02.000
15 24 Aingeru Castro
Angel Castro
Citroën C2 GT
9º A / 9º Ct3
00:31:44.021 00:02:16.021
00:00:09.021
16 29 Miguel Angel Herrero
Rodolfo del Barrio
Citroën Saxo VTS Bf Goodrich
5º N / 1º Ct2
00:31:49.000 00:02:21.000
00:00:04.979
17 37 Francisco Javier Pereda
Adrián Vallejo
Peugeot 206 GT
2º RA / 3º Ct4
00:31:58.000 00:02:30.000
00:00:09.000
18 20 Rubén Hoyos
Alvaro Pérez
Citroën Saxo VTS
10º A / 10º Ct3
00:32:05.000 00:02:37.000
00:00:07.000
19 30 Pedro Manuel Ortiz
Francisco Santamaría
Citroën Saxo VTS Bf Goodrich
6º N / 2º Ct2
00:32:08.000
(00:00:10.000)
00:02:40.000
00:00:03.000
20 19 Angel Arroyo
José María Fernández
Renault Clio Sport
11º A / 11º Ct3
00:32:13.000 00:02:45.000
00:00:05.000
21 27 José L. Delgado
Iván Delgado
Seat Ibiza 1.8 Turbo
7º N / 4º Ct4
00:32:24.000 00:02:56.000
00:00:11.000
22 44 Alejandro Ceballos
José Antonio Lanza
Renault 5 GT Turbo
1º RX / 5º Ct5
00:32:29.000 00:03:01.000
00:00:05.000
23 23 Saúl Martínez
Víctor González
Citroën C2 GT
12º A / 12º Ct3
00:32:51.000 00:03:23.000
00:00:22.000
24 8 Javier Pernía
Rubén Lavín
Seat León Cupra R
8º N / 5º Ct4
00:32:55.000 00:03:27.000
00:00:04.000
25 36 Juan Carlos Fernández
Javier Serna
Renault Megane
3º RA / 6º Ct4
00:33:05.000 00:03:37.000
00:00:10.000
26 22 Alberto Cadelo
Manuel Macho
Citroën C2 GT
13º A / 13º Ct3
00:33:09.000 00:03:41.000
00:00:04.000
27 32 Eduardo Ricondo
Roberto Ricondo
Citroën Saxo VTS Bf Goodrich
14º A / 14º Ct3
00:33:14.000 00:03:46.000
00:00:05.000
28 40 Javier Urquijo
Juan A. Villanueva
Ford Fiesta XR2 Bf Goodrich
2º RX / 7º Ct4
00:33:25.000 00:03:57.000
00:00:11.000
29 38 Manuel Poo
Enrique González
Renault Clio Sport
15º A / 8º Ct4
00:33:35.000 00:04:07.000
00:00:10.000
30 42 Jesús Fernández
José Carlos Gómez
Renault 11 Turbo
3º RX / 6º Ct5
00:34:26.000 00:04:58.000
00:00:51.000
31 33 Guillermo Gutiérrez
Víctor Rábago
Citroën Saxo VTS
16º A / 15º Ct3
00:34:28.000 00:05:00.000
00:00:02.000
32 41 Daniel Gutiérrez
Pablo Gutiérrez
Renault 11 Turbo Bf Goodrich
4º RX / 7º Ct5
00:34:31.000 00:05:03.000
00:00:03.000
33 58 Pedro Nava
Rafael Ruiloba
Ford Fiesta
5º RX / 3º Ct2
00:34:38.000 00:05:10.000
00:00:07.000
34 31 Vidal Aramburu
Sonia Seco
Citroën Saxo VTS
17º A / 16º Ct3
00:34:49.000 00:05:21.000
00:00:11.000
35 55 Ignacio Huerta
María de Francisco
Peugeot 106 Rallye
9º N / 4º Ct2
00:34:52.000 00:05:24.000
00:00:03.000
36 46 Sergio Cuesta
Antonio Diaz
Renault 5 GT Turbo
4º RA / 8º Ct5
00:35:26.000 00:05:58.000
00:00:34.000
37 52 Laro Ruíz
Iván Pérez
Peugeot 205 GTi 1.9 Bf Goodrich
1º RN / 17º Ct3
00:35:28.000 00:06:00.000
00:00:02.000
38 48 Roberto Senach
Arantxa Rebollo
Renault 5 GT Turbo Bf Goodrich
6º RX / 9º Ct5
00:35:39.000 00:06:11.000
00:00:11.000
39 34 Eva Martínez
Oscar Martínez
Citroën Saxo VTS
18º A / 18º Ct3
00:35:47.000 00:06:19.000
00:00:08.000
40 60 Daniel Gutiérrez
Gustavo Ruíz
Peugeot 205 Rallye Bf Goodrich
10º N / 1º Ct1
00:36:08.000 00:06:40.000
00:00:21.000
41 45 Rubén Saiz
Francisco Ruíz
Fiat Uno Turbo Bf Goodrich
7º RX / 10º Ct5
00:36:10.000 00:06:42.000
00:00:02.000
42 59 Roberto Ruiz
Alberto Ruíz
Peugeot 106 Rallye
2º RN / 2º Ct1
00:36:10.000
(00:00:10.000)
00:06:42.000
00:00:00.000
43 57 Juan Manuel Rey
Sergio Varela
Hyundai Getz 1.6 GLS
11º N / 5º Ct2
00:36:45.000 00:07:17.000
00:00:35.000
44 56 Angel Gutiérrez
Rafael García
Peugeot 106 Rallye Bf Goodrich
12º N / 6º Ct2
00:37:04.000 00:07:36.000
00:00:19.000
45 53 Pablo Castillo
Pablo Fernández
Citroën Saxo VTS Bf Goodrich
19º A / 19º Ct3
00:37:18.000 00:07:50.000
00:00:14.000
46 47 Juan Ignacio Ramírez
José Charterina
Fiat Uno Turbo Bf Goodrich
8º RX / 11º Ct5
00:38:41.000 00:09:13.000
00:01:23.000