Fotomotor.es
Grupo: Clase: Copa:
Tc E8 - Golbardo - Novales
P. Equipo Vehículo
Grupo y clase
Tiempo Primero
Anterior
1 5 José Manuel Gómez
Diego Fuentes
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
1º A / 1º Ct5
00:03:09.000 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
2 3 Santiago Artetxe
Sandra Fernández
Peugeot 307 WRC
2º A / 2º Ct5
00:03:10.000 00:00:01.000
00:00:01.000
3 9 Juan Carlos Fernández
José Lastra
Porsche 911 GT3
1º GT / 3º Ct5
00:03:12.000 00:00:03.000
00:00:02.000
4 7 Javier España
Aitor Ríos
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
1º N / 1º Ct4
00:03:12.000 00:00:03.000
00:00:00.000
5 25 Ricardo Gómez
Raúl Gómez
Ford Sierra Cosworth
1º RA / 4º Ct5
00:03:14.000 00:00:05.000
00:00:02.000
6 16 Cristian Gutiérrez
Alexander Gutiérrez
Citroën Saxo VTS
3º A / 1º Ct3
00:03:14.000 00:00:05.000
00:00:00.000
7 21 Fernando Zorrilla
Ignacio Gutiérrez
Citroën Saxo VTS
4º A / 2º Ct3
00:03:16.000 00:00:07.000
00:00:02.000
8 12 Víctor Pérez
Alberto Sainz
Citroën C2 GT
5º A / 3º Ct3
00:03:16.000 00:00:07.000
00:00:00.000
9 11 Daniel Peña
Pablo González
Citroën C2 R2
6º A / 4º Ct3
00:03:18.000 00:00:09.000
00:00:02.000
10 18 Oscar Corona
Raúl Célis
Renault Clio Sport
2º N / 5º Ct3
00:03:19.000 00:00:10.000
00:00:01.000
11 17 Angel González
Marco A. Ruíz
Renault Clio Sport
3º N / 6º Ct3
00:03:19.000 00:00:10.000
00:00:00.000
12 10 Mario Ceballos
Pablo Martínez
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
4º N / 2º Ct4
00:03:19.000 00:00:10.000
00:00:00.000
13 20 Rubén Hoyos
Alvaro Pérez
Citroën Saxo VTS
7º A / 7º Ct3
00:03:20.000 00:00:11.000
00:00:01.000
14 14 Fernando Bárcena
Borja Odriozola
Citroën C2 GT
8º A / 8º Ct3
00:03:20.000 00:00:11.000
00:00:00.000
15 15 Surhayen Pernía
Fidel V. Pernía
Citroën C2 GT
9º A / 9º Ct3
00:03:21.000 00:00:12.000
00:00:01.000
16 29 Miguel Angel Herrero
Rodolfo del Barrio
Citroën Saxo VTS Bf Goodrich
5º N / 1º Ct2
00:03:21.000 00:00:12.000
00:00:00.000
17 37 Francisco Javier Pereda
Adrián Vallejo
Peugeot 206 GT
2º RA / 3º Ct4
00:03:21.000 00:00:12.000
00:00:00.000
18 24 Aingeru Castro
Angel Castro
Citroën C2 GT
10º A / 10º Ct3
00:03:21.021 00:00:12.021
00:00:00.021
19 23 Saúl Martínez
Víctor González
Citroën C2 GT
11º A / 11º Ct3
00:03:22.000 00:00:13.000
00:00:00.979
20 30 Pedro Manuel Ortiz
Francisco Santamaría
Citroën Saxo VTS Bf Goodrich
6º N / 2º Ct2
00:03:22.000 00:00:13.000
00:00:00.000
21 19 Angel Arroyo
José María Fernández
Renault Clio Sport
12º A / 12º Ct3
00:03:24.000 00:00:15.000
00:00:02.000
22 22 Alberto Cadelo
Manuel Macho
Citroën C2 GT
13º A / 13º Ct3
00:03:24.000 00:00:15.000
00:00:00.000
23 39 Pablo Celis
Rubén Rodríguez
Bmw 320 i
1º RX / 4º Ct4
00:03:25.000 00:00:16.000
00:00:01.000
24 27 José L. Delgado
Iván Delgado
Seat Ibiza 1.8 Turbo
7º N / 5º Ct4
00:03:25.000 00:00:16.000
00:00:00.000
25 36 Juan Carlos Fernández
Javier Serna
Renault Megane
3º RA / 6º Ct4
00:03:27.000 00:00:18.000
00:00:02.000
26 44 Alejandro Ceballos
José Antonio Lanza
Renault 5 GT Turbo
2º RX / 5º Ct5
00:03:29.000 00:00:20.000
00:00:02.000
27 46 Sergio Cuesta
Antonio Diaz
Renault 5 GT Turbo
4º RA / 6º Ct5
00:03:29.000 00:00:20.000
00:00:00.000
28 8 Javier Pernía
Rubén Lavín
Seat León Cupra R
8º N / 7º Ct4
00:03:29.000 00:00:20.000
00:00:00.000
29 32 Eduardo Ricondo
Roberto Ricondo
Citroën Saxo VTS Bf Goodrich
14º A / 14º Ct3
00:03:31.000 00:00:22.000
00:00:02.000
30 33 Guillermo Gutiérrez
Víctor Rábago
Citroën Saxo VTS
15º A / 15º Ct3
00:03:31.000 00:00:22.000
00:00:00.000
31 38 Manuel Poo
Enrique González
Renault Clio Sport
16º A / 8º Ct4
00:03:34.000 00:00:25.000
00:00:03.000
32 42 Jesús Fernández
José Carlos Gómez
Renault 11 Turbo
3º RX / 7º Ct5
00:03:37.000 00:00:28.000
00:00:03.000
33 31 Vidal Aramburu
Sonia Seco
Citroën Saxo VTS
17º A / 16º Ct3
00:03:37.000 00:00:28.000
00:00:00.000
34 40 Javier Urquijo
Juan A. Villanueva
Ford Fiesta XR2 Bf Goodrich
4º RX / 9º Ct4
00:03:38.000 00:00:29.000
00:00:01.000
35 52 Laro Ruíz
Iván Pérez
Peugeot 205 GTi 1.9 Bf Goodrich
1º RN / 17º Ct3
00:03:40.000 00:00:31.000
00:00:02.000
36 41 Daniel Gutiérrez
Pablo Gutiérrez
Renault 11 Turbo Bf Goodrich
5º RX / 8º Ct5
00:03:40.000 00:00:31.000
00:00:00.000
37 60 Daniel Gutiérrez
Gustavo Ruíz
Peugeot 205 Rallye Bf Goodrich
9º N / 1º Ct1
00:03:40.000 00:00:31.000
00:00:00.000
38 55 Ignacio Huerta
María de Francisco
Peugeot 106 Rallye
10º N / 3º Ct2
00:03:42.000 00:00:33.000
00:00:02.000
39 59 Roberto Ruiz
Alberto Ruíz
Peugeot 106 Rallye
2º RN / 2º Ct1
00:03:43.000 00:00:34.000
00:00:01.000
40 34 Eva Martínez
Oscar Martínez
Citroën Saxo VTS
18º A / 18º Ct3
00:03:44.000 00:00:35.000
00:00:01.000
41 48 Roberto Senach
Arantxa Rebollo
Renault 5 GT Turbo Bf Goodrich
6º RX / 9º Ct5
00:03:46.000 00:00:37.000
00:00:02.000
42 58 Pedro Nava
Rafael Ruiloba
Ford Fiesta
7º RX / 4º Ct2
00:03:48.000 00:00:39.000
00:00:02.000
43 35 Antonio Helguera
Raúl Pianno
Citroën Saxo VTS
19º A / 19º Ct3
00:03:49.000 00:00:40.000
00:00:01.000
44 45 Rubén Saiz
Francisco Ruíz
Fiat Uno Turbo Bf Goodrich
8º RX / 10º Ct5
00:03:50.000 00:00:41.000
00:00:01.000
45 57 Juan Manuel Rey
Sergio Varela
Hyundai Getz 1.6 GLS
11º N / 5º Ct2
00:03:53.000 00:00:44.000
00:00:03.000
46 56 Angel Gutiérrez
Rafael García
Peugeot 106 Rallye Bf Goodrich
12º N / 6º Ct2
00:03:55.000 00:00:46.000
00:00:02.000
47 53 Pablo Castillo
Pablo Fernández
Citroën Saxo VTS Bf Goodrich
20º A / 20º Ct3
00:03:56.000 00:00:47.000
00:00:01.000
48 47 Juan Ignacio Ramírez
José Charterina
Fiat Uno Turbo Bf Goodrich
9º RX / 11º Ct5
00:04:04.000 00:00:55.000
00:00:08.000
P. Equipo Vehículo
Grupo y clase
Tiempo Primero
Anterior
1 5 José Manuel Gómez
Diego Fuentes
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
1º A / 1º Ct5
00:22:48.000 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
2 3 Santiago Artetxe
Sandra Fernández
Peugeot 307 WRC
2º A / 2º Ct5
00:23:19.000 00:00:31.000
00:00:31.000
3 9 Juan Carlos Fernández
José Lastra
Porsche 911 GT3
1º GT / 3º Ct5
00:23:35.000 00:00:47.000
00:00:16.000
4 7 Javier España
Aitor Ríos
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
1º N / 1º Ct4
00:23:40.000 00:00:52.000
00:00:05.000
5 11 Daniel Peña
Pablo González
Citroën C2 R2
3º A / 1º Ct3
00:23:54.000 00:01:06.000
00:00:14.000
6 16 Cristian Gutiérrez
Alexander Gutiérrez
Citroën Saxo VTS
4º A / 2º Ct3
00:24:02.000 00:01:14.000
00:00:08.000
7 12 Víctor Pérez
Alberto Sainz
Citroën C2 GT
5º A / 3º Ct3
00:24:12.000 00:01:24.000
00:00:10.000
8 21 Fernando Zorrilla
Ignacio Gutiérrez
Citroën Saxo VTS
6º A / 4º Ct3
00:24:13.000 00:01:25.000
00:00:01.000
9 15 Surhayen Pernía
Fidel V. Pernía
Citroën C2 GT
7º A / 5º Ct3
00:24:15.000 00:01:27.000
00:00:02.000
10 18 Oscar Corona
Raúl Célis
Renault Clio Sport
2º N / 6º Ct3
00:24:18.000 00:01:30.000
00:00:03.000
11 10 Mario Ceballos
Pablo Martínez
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
3º N / 2º Ct4
00:24:19.001 00:01:31.001
00:00:01.001
12 17 Angel González
Marco A. Ruíz
Renault Clio Sport
4º N / 7º Ct3
00:24:21.000 00:01:33.000
00:00:01.999
13 14 Fernando Bárcena
Borja Odriozola
Citroën C2 GT
8º A / 8º Ct3
00:24:23.000 00:01:35.000
00:00:02.000
14 24 Aingeru Castro
Angel Castro
Citroën C2 GT
9º A / 9º Ct3
00:24:30.021 00:01:42.021
00:00:07.021
15 25 Ricardo Gómez
Raúl Gómez
Ford Sierra Cosworth
1º RA / 4º Ct5
00:24:33.000 00:01:45.000
00:00:02.979
16 29 Miguel Angel Herrero
Rodolfo del Barrio
Citroën Saxo VTS Bf Goodrich
5º N / 1º Ct2
00:24:46.000 00:01:58.000
00:00:13.000
17 27 José L. Delgado
Iván Delgado
Seat Ibiza 1.8 Turbo
6º N / 3º Ct4
00:24:51.000 00:02:03.000
00:00:05.000
18 37 Francisco Javier Pereda
Adrián Vallejo
Peugeot 206 GT
2º RA / 4º Ct4
00:24:51.000 00:02:03.000
00:00:00.000
19 20 Rubén Hoyos
Alvaro Pérez
Citroën Saxo VTS
10º A / 10º Ct3
00:24:53.000 00:02:05.000
00:00:02.000
20 19 Angel Arroyo
José María Fernández
Renault Clio Sport
11º A / 11º Ct3
00:24:57.000 00:02:09.000
00:00:04.000
21 30 Pedro Manuel Ortiz
Francisco Santamaría
Citroën Saxo VTS Bf Goodrich
7º N / 2º Ct2
00:24:58.000
(00:00:10.000)
00:02:10.000
00:00:01.000
22 44 Alejandro Ceballos
José Antonio Lanza
Renault 5 GT Turbo
1º RX / 5º Ct5
00:25:10.000 00:02:22.000
00:00:12.000
23 23 Saúl Martínez
Víctor González
Citroën C2 GT
12º A / 12º Ct3
00:25:24.000 00:02:36.000
00:00:14.000
24 39 Pablo Celis
Rubén Rodríguez
Bmw 320 i
2º RX / 5º Ct4
00:25:27.000 00:02:39.000
00:00:03.000
25 32 Eduardo Ricondo
Roberto Ricondo
Citroën Saxo VTS Bf Goodrich
13º A / 13º Ct3
00:25:37.000 00:02:49.000
00:00:10.000
26 8 Javier Pernía
Rubén Lavín
Seat León Cupra R
8º N / 6º Ct4
00:25:38.000 00:02:50.000
00:00:01.000
27 36 Juan Carlos Fernández
Javier Serna
Renault Megane
3º RA / 7º Ct4
00:25:41.000 00:02:53.000
00:00:03.000
28 22 Alberto Cadelo
Manuel Macho
Citroën C2 GT
14º A / 14º Ct3
00:25:42.000 00:02:54.000
00:00:01.000
29 40 Javier Urquijo
Juan A. Villanueva
Ford Fiesta XR2 Bf Goodrich
3º RX / 8º Ct4
00:25:53.000 00:03:05.000
00:00:11.000
30 38 Manuel Poo
Enrique González
Renault Clio Sport
15º A / 9º Ct4
00:26:06.000 00:03:18.000
00:00:13.000
31 33 Guillermo Gutiérrez
Víctor Rábago
Citroën Saxo VTS
16º A / 15º Ct3
00:26:42.000 00:03:54.000
00:00:36.000
32 35 Antonio Helguera
Raúl Pianno
Citroën Saxo VTS
17º A / 16º Ct3
00:26:46.000 00:03:58.000
00:00:04.000
33 42 Jesús Fernández
José Carlos Gómez
Renault 11 Turbo
4º RX / 6º Ct5
00:26:46.000 00:03:58.000
00:00:00.000
34 41 Daniel Gutiérrez
Pablo Gutiérrez
Renault 11 Turbo Bf Goodrich
5º RX / 7º Ct5
00:26:47.000 00:03:59.000
00:00:01.000
35 58 Pedro Nava
Rafael Ruiloba
Ford Fiesta
6º RX / 3º Ct2
00:26:52.000 00:04:04.000
00:00:05.000
36 31 Vidal Aramburu
Sonia Seco
Citroën Saxo VTS
18º A / 17º Ct3
00:26:55.000 00:04:07.000
00:00:03.000
37 55 Ignacio Huerta
María de Francisco
Peugeot 106 Rallye
9º N / 4º Ct2
00:26:59.000 00:04:11.000
00:00:04.000
38 52 Laro Ruíz
Iván Pérez
Peugeot 205 GTi 1.9 Bf Goodrich
1º RN / 18º Ct3
00:27:24.000 00:04:36.000
00:00:25.000
39 46 Sergio Cuesta
Antonio Diaz
Renault 5 GT Turbo
4º RA / 8º Ct5
00:27:24.000 00:04:36.000
00:00:00.000
40 34 Eva Martínez
Oscar Martínez
Citroën Saxo VTS
19º A / 19º Ct3
00:27:35.000 00:04:47.000
00:00:11.000
41 48 Roberto Senach
Arantxa Rebollo
Renault 5 GT Turbo Bf Goodrich
7º RX / 9º Ct5
00:27:40.000 00:04:52.000
00:00:05.000
42 59 Roberto Ruiz
Alberto Ruíz
Peugeot 106 Rallye
2º RN / 1º Ct1
00:27:49.000
(00:00:10.000)
00:05:01.000
00:00:09.000
43 45 Rubén Saiz
Francisco Ruíz
Fiat Uno Turbo Bf Goodrich
8º RX / 10º Ct5
00:27:50.000 00:05:02.000
00:00:01.000
44 60 Daniel Gutiérrez
Gustavo Ruíz
Peugeot 205 Rallye Bf Goodrich
10º N / 2º Ct1
00:28:06.000 00:05:18.000
00:00:16.000
45 57 Juan Manuel Rey
Sergio Varela
Hyundai Getz 1.6 GLS
11º N / 5º Ct2
00:28:40.000 00:05:52.000
00:00:34.000
46 56 Angel Gutiérrez
Rafael García
Peugeot 106 Rallye Bf Goodrich
12º N / 6º Ct2
00:28:42.000 00:05:54.000
00:00:02.000
47 53 Pablo Castillo
Pablo Fernández
Citroën Saxo VTS Bf Goodrich
20º A / 20º Ct3
00:28:44.000 00:05:56.000
00:00:02.000
48 47 Juan Ignacio Ramírez
José Charterina
Fiat Uno Turbo Bf Goodrich
9º RX / 11º Ct5
00:30:01.000 00:07:13.000
00:01:17.000