Fotomotor.es
Grupo: Clase: Copa:
Clasificación final
P. Concursante Piloto Vehículo Grupo Clase Tiempo D. Primero D. Anterior
1 17 PaisComunidad Escudería Drach PaisComunidad Pedro Roca Silver Car 1º CM 00:02:02.402 00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000
2 22 PaisComunidad Gaitero Competición PaisComunidad Oscar Palacio Silver Car 2º CM 00:02:03.280 00:00:00.878 00:00:00.878
3 20 PaisComunidad Automóvil Club Almería PaisComunidad José Antonio Román BRC 05 3º CM 00:02:03.416 00:00:01.014 00:00:00.136
4 19 PaisComunidad Langreo Motor Club PaisComunidad Lauren García BRC 05 4º CM 00:02:03.480 00:00:01.078 00:00:00.064
5 21 PaisComunidad Langreo Motor Club PaisComunidad Víctor Manuel Pardeiro BRC 05 5º CM 00:02:04.516 00:00:02.114 00:00:01.036
6 28 PaisComunidad Eguzki Sport PaisComunidad Egoi Eder Valdés Speed Car GT 1000 6º CM 00:02:07.037 00:00:04.635 00:00:02.521
7 23 PaisComunidad Eguzki Sport PaisComunidad Pancho Egózkue Speed Car GT R 7º CM 00:02:07.440 00:00:05.038 00:00:00.403
8 24 PaisComunidad Langreo Motor Club PaisComunidad Juan Carlos Sanmartín BRC 05 8º CM 00:02:09.703 00:00:07.301 00:00:02.263
9 2 PaisComunidad Automóvil Club Alcalans PaisComunidad Luis Flores Peugeot 206 WRC 1º A 1º Es10 00:02:11.155 00:00:08.753 00:00:01.452
10 25 PaisComunidad Escudería del Mármol PaisComunidad Víctor Manuel Molina Speed Car GT 1000 9º CM 00:02:11.521 00:00:09.119 00:00:00.366
11 5 PaisComunidad B9 Racing PaisComunidad Jesús Fernández Audi A4 ST 1º A2 1º Es13 00:02:12.644 00:00:10.242 00:00:01.123
12 32 PaisComunidad Escudería Bengala PaisComunidad Eugenio Grau Speed Car GT 1000 10º CM 00:02:12.666 00:00:10.264 00:00:00.022
13 26 PaisComunidad A. I. A. PaisComunidad Eric Barber Silver Car 11º CM 00:02:12.678 00:00:10.276 00:00:00.012
14 4 PaisComunidad Escudería Bengala PaisComunidad Raúl Borreguero Audi A4 ST 2º A2 2º Es13 00:02:12.808 00:00:10.406 00:00:00.130
15 29 PaisComunidad Escudería Drach PaisComunidad Saturnino Ferrer BRC 02 12º CM 00:02:13.034 00:00:10.632 00:00:00.226
16 3 PaisComunidad Escudería del Mármol PaisComunidad José Antonio Aznar Audi A4 ST 3º A2 3º Es13 00:02:13.490 00:00:11.088 00:00:00.456
17 27 PaisComunidad Moto Club Manresa PaisComunidad Fernando Altimira BRC 13º CM 00:02:13.561 00:00:11.159 00:00:00.071
18 1 PaisComunidad B9 Racing PaisComunidad José Antonio López-Fombona Audi A4 ST 4º A2 4º Es13 00:02:14.384 00:00:11.982 00:00:00.823
19 30 PaisComunidad Rallye Club Costa Azahar PaisComunidad Salvador Terra BRC 14º CM 00:02:14.706 00:00:12.304 00:00:00.322
20 35 PaisComunidad Auto Mercado Astur PaisComunidad Angel Castro Porsche 911-996 GT3 1º GT 1º Es17 00:02:15.740 00:00:13.338 00:00:01.034
21 15 PaisComunidad Automóvil Club Lorca PaisComunidad José Gallardo Audi A4 ST 5º A2 5º Es13 00:02:17.315 00:00:14.913 00:00:01.575
22 6 PaisComunidad Automóvil Club Granada 2001 PaisComunidad Francisco Javier Agüí Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 1º N 1º Es5 00:02:17.337 00:00:14.935 00:00:00.022
23 34 PaisComunidad A. I. A. PaisComunidad Javier Fullana BRC 15º CM 00:02:17.543 00:00:15.141 00:00:00.206
24 16 PaisComunidad Riera Racing PaisComunidad Xavier Riera Bmw 320 ST 6º A2 6º Es13 00:02:17.705 00:00:15.303 00:00:00.162
25 33 PaisComunidad Automóvil Club Alcalans PaisComunidad Francisco Arbona BRC 16º CM 00:02:18.300 00:00:15.898 00:00:00.595
26 9 PaisComunidad Automóvil Club Almería PaisComunidad José Carlos Lirola Bmw M3 2º A 2º Es10 00:02:19.555 00:00:17.153 00:00:01.255
27 7 PaisComunidad Automóvil Club Almería PaisComunidad Manuel Maldonado Seat Ibiza Kit Car 3º A 1º Es8 00:02:20.109 00:00:17.707 00:00:00.554
28 45 Pais MSC Rodestein Pais Achim Kreim Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII 4º A 3º Es10 00:02:20.284 00:00:17.882 00:00:00.175
29 8 PaisComunidad Automóvil Club Ibiza PaisComunidad José Joaquín Fernández Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 2º N 2º Es5 00:02:20.418 00:00:18.016 00:00:00.134
30 31 PaisComunidad Escudería Carthago PaisComunidad José Tovar Speed Car GT 1000 17º CM 00:02:22.743 00:00:20.341 00:00:02.325
31 12 PaisComunidad B9 Racing PaisComunidad José Javier Fernández Audi A4 ST 7º A2 7º Es13 00:02:22.855 00:00:20.453 00:00:00.112
32 44 PaisComunidad A. I. A. PaisComunidad Sergio Fluxa Ford Escort Cosworth 5º A 4º Es10 00:02:23.756 00:00:21.354 00:00:00.901
33 53 PaisComunidad Automóvil Club Alcalans PaisComunidad Rafael Serratosa C. TVR Griffith 200 1º H 1º Es16 00:02:24.277 00:00:21.875 00:00:00.521
34 63 PaisComunidad Automóvil Club Alcalans PaisComunidad Manuel Rodríguez Renault 5 GT Turbo 1º F 00:02:25.075 00:00:22.673 00:00:00.798
35 10 PaisComunidad A. I. A. PaisComunidad Julián Maregil Citroën Saxo 6º A 1º Es7 00:02:25.335 00:00:22.933 00:00:00.260
36 11 PaisComunidad Auto Mercado Astur PaisComunidad Sergio Díaz Porsche 996 2º GT 2º Es17 00:02:25.555 00:00:23.153 00:00:00.220
37 54 PaisComunidad Escudería del Mármol PaisComunidad Miguel Angel Clemente Seat 124 - 1800 2º H 2º Es16 00:02:25.807 00:00:23.405 00:00:00.252
38 65 PaisComunidad Escudería Bengala PaisComunidad Ricardo Sánchez Renault 5 GT Turbo 2º F 00:02:26.523 00:00:24.121 00:00:00.716
39 59 PaisComunidad Automóvil Club Alcalans PaisComunidad Rafael Serratosa S. Jaguar E Type 3º H 3º Es16 00:02:26.818 00:00:24.416 00:00:00.295
40 43 PaisComunidad A. I. A. PaisComunidad Vicente Cabanes Subaru Impreza 7º A 5º Es10 00:02:27.501 00:00:25.099 00:00:00.683
41 38 PaisComunidad Automóvil Club Vega Baja PaisComunidad Manuel José Mateo Renault Clio RS Cup 8º A2 8º Es13 00:02:29.689 00:00:27.287 00:00:02.188
42 46 Pais MSC Rodestein Pais Edgar Engelhardt Opel Astra 16v 8º A 2º Es8 00:02:29.833 00:00:27.431 00:00:00.144
43 48 PaisComunidad Escudería Carthago PaisComunidad José Emilio Palencia Seat León Diesel Turbo 9º A 6º Es10 00:02:30.823 00:00:28.421 00:00:00.990
44 47 PaisComunidad Riera Racing PaisComunidad Gonzalo Mengual Citroën ZX Kit Car 10º A 3º Es8 00:02:31.461 00:00:29.059 00:00:00.638
45 58 PaisComunidad Automóvil Club Alcalans PaisComunidad Antonio Noguera Lotus Elan 4º H 4º Es16 00:02:34.523 00:00:32.121 00:00:03.062
46 61 Pais Automóvil Club Andorra Pais Claude Darne Renault Alpine 5º H 5º Es16 00:02:37.749 00:00:35.347 00:00:03.226
47 70 PaisComunidad Automóvil Club Alcalans PaisComunidad Máximo Caturla Jaguar E Type 6º H 6º Es16 00:02:37.869 00:00:35.467 00:00:00.120
48 42 PaisComunidad Automóvil Club Ibiza PaisComunidad José Antonio Vázquez Hyundai Accent GT 9º A2 1º Es12 00:02:38.633 00:00:36.231 00:00:00.764
49 55 PaisComunidad Auto Mercado Astur PaisComunidad Antonio Testillano Porsche 911 Carrera 3.0 7º H 7º Es16 00:02:38.750 00:00:36.348 00:00:00.117
50 39 PaisComunidad Escudería Drach PaisComunidad Mario Hekke Nissan Primera 10º A2 9º Es13 00:02:38.967 00:00:36.565 00:00:00.217
51 51 PaisComunidad Club Automóvil Apolo XI PaisComunidad José M. Permanyer Peugeot 206 11º A 2º Es7 00:02:39.029 00:00:36.627 00:00:00.062
52 49 PaisComunidad Motor Club Mudéjar PaisComunidad Antonio Giménez Citroën Saxo 12º A 3º Es7 00:02:39.864 00:00:37.462 00:00:00.835
53 52 PaisComunidad Motor Club Bernia PaisComunidad Elías Vicens Peugeot 106 Rallye 3º N 1º Es2 00:02:42.584 00:00:40.182 00:00:02.720
54 62 PaisComunidad Motor Club Bernia PaisComunidad Gareth Turgoose Ford Escort MK2 8º H 8º Es16 00:02:42.690 00:00:40.288 00:00:00.106
55 69 PaisComunidad Automóvil Club Alicante PaisComunidad Sergio García Peugeot 106 Rallye 13º A 1º Es6 00:02:43.380 00:00:40.978 00:00:00.690
56 68 PaisComunidad Motor Club Bernia PaisComunidad José J. Castellón Peugeot 205 GTi 3º F 00:02:44.610 00:00:42.208 00:00:01.230
57 60 PaisComunidad A. I. A. PaisComunidad Juan C. Fluxa Opel Kadett 9º H 9º Es16 00:02:46.822 00:00:44.420 00:00:02.212
58 72 Pais R.A.C. Gran Bretaña Pais Tony Gomis Renault 8 Gordini 10º H 10º Es16 00:02:47.931 00:00:45.529 00:00:01.109
59 66 PaisComunidad A. I. A. PaisComunidad Juan J. Villodre Renault 5 GT Turbo 4º F 00:02:50.023 00:00:47.621 00:00:02.092
60 41 PaisComunidad Automóvil Club Vinalopó Quimera PaisComunidad Carlos A. Paredes Hyundai Accent 1.5 GT 11º A2 2º Es12 00:03:00.695 00:00:58.293 00:00:10.672
61 71 PaisComunidad A. I. A. PaisComunidad Juan Mut Renault 5 Turbo I 1º CL 00:03:14.700 00:01:12.298 00:00:14.005
62 67 PaisComunidad Escudería Fórmula 1 PaisComunidad Gabriel Piqueras Citroën AX Sport 5º F 00:08:25.602 00:06:23.200 00:05:10.902
63 64 PaisComunidad A. I. A. PaisComunidad Francisco Blasco Bmw M3 6º F 00:09:49.579 00:07:47.177 00:01:23.977
64 18 PaisComunidad Vilariño Motor Sport PaisComunidad Gorka Apalantza Speed Car 18º CM